SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Wiener Betriebsliga C 2015/2016 rd 6
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Weinzettl Ernst
2309
Ganaus Hannes
2298
Albadri Abd Al Sattar
2212
Insam Heinz
2212
Schwab Rene
2211
Ploner Ferdinand
2199
Kren Andreas
2155
Wirius Johannes
2152
Neff Gregor
2152
Reimitzer Wolfgang
2147
Batyte Daiva
2141
Thoma Wilhelm
2120
Wagner Stefan
2118
Stadler Peter
2115
Trippold Denise
2115
Pichler Andreas
2099
Ballik Thomas
2086
Haberberger Ernst
2082
Suttner Claus
2080
Schweitzer Werner
2067
Fabisch Christian
2062
Bechmann Gerhard
2056
Riemelmoser Stefan
2053
Mayer Thomas
2052
Reyes Acevedo Ismael
2046
Zsifkovits Peter
2043
Stadik Wolfgang
2029
Langhold Norbert
2019
Hanser Michael
2012
Walker Kevin
2012
Bojanovsky Milan
2010
Schreiber Ewald
2008
Haas Bernhard
2006
Sauper Dorian
2003
Bruell Georg
1998
Decker Nils
1995
Jarius Hans Juergen
1991
Horvath Maria
1981
Busuioc Alexandra
1979
Doenmezer Onurcan
1978
Gartmayer Stefan
1973
Loeschnauer Ruediger
1970
Feit Florian
1966
Zanon Magnus
1965
Boehm Gerhard
1965
Adler Thomas
1964
Kucharski Michael
1964
Benkoe Markus
1962
Eller Martin
1960
Kolba Anastasiya
1955
Vavra Michal
1951
Reisinger Heinz
1950
Wieser Andreas
1948
Molnar Attila
1948
Albadri Samer
1947
Schuh Patrick
1942
Sepetavc Walter
1934
Glaner Marcus Franz
1930
Hack Thomas
1929
Kraupfogel Manfred
1928
Grbic Karlo
1928
Huber Adolf
1923
Heinzel Lisette
1921
Blohberger Felix
1918
Salamon Joachim
1917
Kahlbacher Helmut
1916
Rotter Harald
1914
Holzammer Florestan
1902
Mayer Peter
1900
Stehlik Alexander
1896
Granabetter Josef
1881
Landl Margot
1880
Peyrer Konstantin
1880
Wu Jiong
1878
Strohmeier Christian
1876
Nachtnebel Harry
1876
Molnar Monika
1876
Kerschenbauer Franz
1873
Miazhynski Yuri
1855
Hoebarth Guenter
1852
Lintner Felix
1847
Tarmastin Laura
1840
Karlstoetter Kurt
1838
Leitner Mathias
1836
Weinrichter Hans
1835
Kralik Walter
1832
Hoer Anton
1824
Pruell Dominik
1816
Fritz Rebecca
1815
Remmel Wolfgang
1798
Reif Werner
1794
Loibl Johann
1790
Steiner Magdalena
1779
Kowarsch Peter
1742
Svoboda Rudolf
1738
Unterberger Wolfgang
1712
Kamptner Wolfgang
1702
Molnar Bertalan
1698
Prinz Nikolaus
1683
Pirveli Luca
1672
Dorn Markus
1393
Kristof Kaweh
1000
Grafenauer Horst
1000
Sumichrast Herbert
1000
Zechner Andreas
1000