SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Ch. des Bouches du Rhone 2015-16 du Samedi r9
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Busson Benoit
1989
Boghossian Pierre
1973
Chauvet Jean-Marc
1962
Serra Laurent
1900
Derige Kane Yan
1894
Joubert Leo
1883
Telouk Olivier
1876
Anton Jose
1863
Mamah Isabelle
1863
Baroyan Davit
1857
Feraud Guillaume
1849
Madranges Jean
1820
Kizil Yilmaz
1816
Cescon Moreno
1791
Massardo Quentin
1780
Girard Jean-Pierre
1775
Duval Jean-pierre
1770
Panagiotopoulos Christos
1760
Battaglia Gerard
1754
Sempe Pierre
1742
Mars Fiona
1727
Benezra Esther
1726
Urcun Gael
1704
Gamblin Thibaut
1696
Tchifteyan Philippe
1650
Beraud Robert
1649
Derien Robert
1641
Bohli Adam
1639
Vialette Eric
1638
Mars Theo
1631
Gamblin Antoine
1630
Boghossian Hugo
1619
Garcia Robustiano
1613
Scamaroni Jean-paul
1607
Nguyen Patrick
1586
Sage Jean-claude
1581
Jullien Patrick
1573
Ghazarian David
1551
Cavanihac Claude
1522
Estevez Ange
1511
Vicari-Vento Salvatore
1480
Gutman Leni
1463
Cotton Paul
1460
Gamblin Vincent
1447
Mineo Francois
1435
Cureau Dominique
1429
Konate Salma
1429
Favarel-Lubeigt Helina
1405
Autouard Jean-Luc
1404
Richert Sebastien
1392
Besucco Guy
1389
Roche Alain
1384
San-Nicolas Robert
1379
Hunault Francis
1377
Benezra Silke
1374
Auroux William
1362
Zajaczkowski Danielle
1360
Strate Francois
1343
Ulloa Philippe
1338
Reynaud Jacques
1333
Ralijaona Gabriela
1330
Denis Karine
1302
Moerenhout Jean Claude
1301
Aghababian Arthur
1298
Yahia Amar Clement
1294
Bui Christopher
1287
Boudet Nicole
1279
Rieu Jean
1279
Foresti Stephane
1274
Periale Albert
1263
Shah Marmik
1243
Garbe Georges
1237
Frontera Pierre
1223
Turpin Isabelle
1211
Pietrac Christian
1190
Masson Wally
1179
Belaid Noa
1172
Denis Alexandra
1172
Yahia Amar Mathieu
1137
Salvi Angele
1120
Shah Darshan
1117
Timoner Genevieve
1115
Pegon Claude
1090
Lognos Lina
1067
Herbulot Thomas
1067
Tramarin Matteo
1000
Rando Mathias
1000
Sid Alexander
1000
Belaid Myriam
1000
Pentcheff Julie
1000
Auguste Yvan
1000
Bonino Cesar
1000
Mauger Renaud
1000
Maumi Helio
1000
Naam Shedy
1000
Catanese Sauveur
1000
Yahia Amar Pierre
1000
Hristov Ina
1000
Yahia-Amar Hocine
1000
Pentcheff Laura
1000