SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Ch. des Bouches du Rhone 2015-16 du Samedi r6-8
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Busson Benoit
1986
Boghossian Pierre
1963
Chauvet Jean-Marc
1963
Derige Kane Yan
1952
Joubert Leo
1901
Anton Jose
1877
Feraud Guillaume
1875
San Marco Jean
1869
Massardo Quentin
1864
Serra Laurent
1854
Baroyan Davit
1846
Mamah Isabelle
1826
Muhajiz Gibran
1807
Madranges Jean
1797
Israel Daniel
1789
Duval Jean-pierre
1783
Kizil Yilmaz
1779
Colandrea Sauveur
1775
Telouk Olivier
1774
Panagiotopoulos Christos
1770
Girard Jean-Pierre
1766
Montanelli Tristan
1766
Battaglia Gerard
1765
Benezra Esther
1761
Thiers Jean-jacques
1761
Parroco Pierre-Jean
1757
Cescon Moreno
1748
Sempe Pierre
1748
Mars Fiona
1740
Deregnaucourt Yves
1729
Vialette Eric
1694
Gamblin Thibaut
1690
Urcun Gael
1683
Salvi Michel
1669
Tchifteyan Philippe
1665
Gomez Guy
1657
Mars Theo
1655
Beraud Robert
1653
Derien Robert
1653
Bohli Adam
1640
Gamblin Antoine
1611
Scamaroni Jean-paul
1608
Nguyen Patrick
1594
Sage Jean-claude
1574
Jullien Patrick
1573
Garcia Robustiano
1571
Boghossian Hugo
1560
Cavanihac Claude
1528
Estevez Ange
1526
Konate Salma
1508
Rasolo Loick
1507
Vicari-Vento Salvatore
1494
Cotton Paul
1484
Blondelon Remi
1480
Ghazarian David
1478
Boukhfif Tarik
1453
Roth Fabio
1451
Gamblin Vincent
1436
Bregier Gerard
1423
Autouard Jean-Luc
1412
Cureau Dominique
1410
Gutman Leni
1407
Benezra Ruthy
1402
Richert Sebastien
1399
Benezra David
1395
De Albera Pierre
1394
Aghababian Arthur
1390
Chabaud Philippe
1389
Hunault Francis
1386
Auroux William
1381
Reynaud Jacques
1381
San-Nicolas Robert
1379
Roche Alain
1365
Benezra Silke
1364
Blondelon Claude
1360
Misene Milan
1356
Porte Jacques
1348
Maccagno Gilbert
1347
Mineo Francois
1346
Yahia Amar Clement
1331
Ulloa Philippe
1331
Ralijaona Gabriela
1325
Zajaczkowski Danielle
1324
Strate Francois
1323
Boudet Nicole
1321
Roux Jean-marie
1313
Moerenhout Jean Claude
1305
Bui Christopher
1296
Foresti Stephane
1284
De Carvalho Massabo Raphael
1277
Periale Albert
1275
Garbe Georges
1264
Turpin Isabelle
1260
Benvenuto Richard
1256
Frontera Pierre
1254
Rieu Jean
1251
Favarel-Lubeigt Helina
1243
Brongers Claudine
1230
Pietrac Christian
1200
Shah Marmik
1191
Masson Wally
1190
Borrini Rodrigue
1162
Periale Francine
1146
Timoner Genevieve
1140
Denis Alexandra
1131
Pegon Claude
1090
Lognos Lina
1067
Salvi Angele
1014
Sannejan Thomas
1000
Naam Shedy
1000
Bonino Cesar
1000
Auguste Yvan
1000
Catanese Sauveur
1000
Sautreuil Celia
1000
Danthier Christophe
1000
Benner Jean-Marc
1000
Berteaud Esteban
1000
Tramarin Matteo
1000
Belaid Noa
1000
Pentcheff Julie
1000
Besucco Guy
1000
Sid Alexander
1000
Soulet Kylian
1000
Maumi Helio
1000
Rando Mathias
1000
Yahia Amar Mathieu
1000
Gianfranceschi Gerard
1000
Shah Darshan
1000
Yahia-Amar Hocine
1000
Pentcheff Laura
1000
Denis Karine
1000
Belaid Myriam
1000
Yahia Amar Pierre
1000
Evanno Georges
1000
Hristov Ina
1000
Mauger Renaud
1000
Herbulot Thomas
1000