SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
HUN Team League 1st B Div. Maroczy R 1
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Hera Imre Jr.
2596
Berebora Ferenc
2437
Korpa Bence
2430
Nomin-Erdene Davaademberel
2424
Neugebauer Martin
2409
Petrisor Adrian-Marian
2402
Ilincic Zlatko
2401
Bogdan Dan
2387
Soos Arpad
2373
Csizmadia Laszlo
2363
Medvegy Nora Dr.
2348
Feher Gyula
2340
Siklosi Zoltan
2329
Karolyi Tibor
2329
Fodor Istvan
2325
Ag Norbert Dr.
2324
Istvanovszki Martin
2315
Szieberth Adam
2312
Gara Anita
2312
Istvanovszki Kalman
2306
Nemeth Zoltan
2296
Rat Dan-Ovidiu
2290
Grimm Daniel
2288
Szalanczi Emil
2287
Kopasz Robert
2284
Karacsony Attila
2283
Zakarias David
2281
Bors Tamas
2281
Volosin Vladimir
2280
Banas Jan
2275
Torok Sandor
2270
Farago Sandor
2266
Mokcsay Robert
2262
Meszaros Gyula
2262
Sinkovics Peter
2259
Vegh Endre
2259
Lorincz Istvan
2257
Meszaros Andras
2257
Nagy Daniel
2257
Hardicsay Peter
2254
Papp Tamas
2253
Papp Z. Csaba
2245
Kahn Evarth Dr.
2242
Szajbely Zsigmond
2238
Dombai Istvan
2234
Glatt Gabor
2234
Abel Lajos
2232
Mihalka Zsolt
2232
Kovacs Adrian
2231
Zentai Peter
2229
Jacso Adam Dr.
2229
Fekete Albert
2223
Pirisi Gabor
2221
Hegyesi Zoltan
2218
Dobai Szabolcs
2216
Najgebauer Szemjon
2200
Boguszlavszkij Jevgenyij
2199
Vamos Viktor
2192
Erdos Boglarka
2192
Eperjesi Laszlo Dr.
2191
Horvath Julia
2187
Acs Gabor
2187
Bernei Andras
2183
Magyar Otto
2183
Meszaros Matyas
2180
Somogyi Istvan
2174
Grimm Gyorgy
2172
Tamassy Zoltan
2166
Papp Balazs
2166
Papp Abel
2156
Kovacs Istvan
2156
Linczer Janos
2154
Markos Adam
2153
Kaposztas Miklos
2153
Szollosi Laszlo
2153
Hargittay Szabolcs Dr.
2150
Szabo Leon
2146
Kovacs Klara
2140
Fodre Sandor
2139
Ondok Laszlo Dr.
2132
Balogh David
2130
Waldmann Ivan
2126
Bacso Gabor
2121
Kovacs Tamas
2118
Mullner Imre
2117
Mike Peter
2112
Gyurkovics Miklos
2107
Borda Lajos
2105
Kormos Lajos
2105
Kokeny Norbert Adrian
2091
Repasi Zoltan Sr.
2088
Tibenszkyne Kiss Emese
2085
Hidegh Eszter
2084
Erdelyi Tamas Dr.
2081
Lantos Attila
2076
Mayer Istvan
2076
Albert Kornelia
2073
Vancsura Vince
2063
Piroska Istvan
2063
Metaxasz Vaszilisz
2059
Tubak Daniel
2048
Bernath Robert
2045
Mester Attila
2044
Furedi Erik
2040
Tanacs Anna
2031
Simon Lili
1999
Liskan Lajos
1929
Miszler Levente
1915
Csiki Endre
1901
Ongut Tamas Gunes
1897
Valyi Blanka Borbala
1865
Tardos Robert
1839
Redl Tibor
1835
Benkovics Pal
1831
Majoros Rozsa Evelin
1826
Kelemen-Fekete Agnes
1784
Sziraki Zoltan
1448
Benyeda Monika
1332
Babella Balazs
1000
Gularasz Janisz
1000