SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
HUN Team League Szechenyi R 7
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Vertetics Attila
2423
Ezsol Miklos
2382
Kislik Erik
2364
Szelenyi Norbert
2353
Martini Balazs
2316
Kozma Karoly
2282
Plank Franz
2244
Horvath Sandor
2243
Jansen Christof
2238
Schmikli Laszlo
2231
Egresi Mate
2199
Olle Peter
2179
Boronyak Arpad
2176
Toth Jozsef
2176
Toth Daniel
2154
Zoldi Zoltan
2149
Farkas Zsolt
2140
Ruszin Anna
2137
Smideliusz Mark
2134
Csaba Arpad Dr.
2119
Margl Roland
2119
Solymosi Istvan
2119
Szakacs Daniel
2117
Tomasic Roland
2111
Oltean Gusztav
2105
Ragats Jozsef
2105
Frank Jozsef
2095
Jonas Zsolt
2095
Kiss Balint
2095
Odor Istvan
2087
Paksa Rudolf
2083
Rozsa Peter
2078
Kiss Robert
2068
Toronyi David
2066
Ongai Erik
2063
Gutmann Alois
2059
Elo Istvan
2056
Szabo Benjamin
2053
Varga Tibor
2043
Szakaly Laszlo
2036
Toth Kristof Istvan
2033
Gaber Jozsef
2031
Hegedus Gyula
2030
Gaal Ede
2030
Gergacz Balazs
2029
Heiligermann Gabor
2025
Joo Gabor
2024
Rezsek Gyozo
2016
Tamas Gyorgy
2016
Zsiros Gyorgy
2008
Nagy Hunor
2004
Toth Tibor
2000
Nemeth Andras
1999
Lendvai Edit
1996
Kaufmann Attila
1990
Molnar Gabor
1988
Borhy Marcell
1987
Mihalyfi Gabor
1985
Skvorc Emanuel
1984
Csavajda Peter
1980
Tako Helga
1976
Szokolszky Miklos
1973
Vajda Attila
1972
Horvath Mark
1970
Kiss Judit
1968
Kiss Balazs
1966
Parragi Istvan
1960
Nemeth Zsolt
1957
Domonkos Andras
1955
Domotor Jozsef
1953
Hadrik Csaba
1948
Plecsko Zoltan
1948
Guzs Laszlo
1947
Lejer Sandor
1947
Laszlo Peter Miklos
1944
Kovacs Milan
1943
Olah Jozsef
1936
Gaal Alexander
1935
Bali Adam
1932
Geroly Jozsef
1925
Domonkos Tamas
1916
Kokai Miklos
1913
Deak Laszlo
1910
Kurcsics Mate
1908
Katona Janos
1905
Nagy Tamas
1900
Korcz Sandor
1887
Juhasz Nagy Sandor
1886
Finy Mark
1881
Szittar Antal
1879
Veber Richard
1873
Egresi Kristof
1867
Schleinig Pal
1862
Szep Milan
1856
Jachym Dorina
1855
Kurcsics Erika
1848
Wegner Bela
1847
Gombocz Zsofia
1846
Gabor Attila
1842
Bakos Balazs
1840
Kocsis Attila
1838
Arany Tamas
1836
Suket Mate
1836
Suket Ferenc
1831
Weber Laslo
1829
Balogh Marton
1829
Kovacs Dezso
1827
Moder Istvan
1826
Simo Judit
1826
Bodor Gergely
1818
Foki Robert
1805
Kutas Lajos Jr.
1803
Kertesz Zsolt
1802
Vida Krisztian
1801
Metal Imre
1786
Vincze Otto
1775
Papp Gabor
1772
Volgyi Robert
1765
Juhasz Judit
1765
Nemeth Balint
1762
Barasits Balint
1745
Nagy Istvan Miklos
1744
Horvath Tibor
1731
Toth Laszlo
1727
Kiss Laszlo
1710
Wekszli Arpad
1692
Horvath Soma
1689
Haasz Gyula
1680
Egri Zsolt
1675
Erky Tamas
1665
Barasits Tibor
1636
Matyi Attila
1620
Halaszi Csaba Peter
1598
Bencze Balazs Dominik
1570
Kadem Aziz
1543
Hegedus Botond
1542
Dora Bence
1521
Gaal Zsoka
1487
Gyore Janos
1438
Ruszin Dorottya
1294
Sandor Balazs
1000
Kocsis Tihamer
1000
Csaszar Miklos
1000
Hajba Tamas
1000