SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Steirische LL 2015/2016 rd 4-5
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Ragger Markus
2688
Shengelia David
2579
Rabiega Robert
2503
Kovacevic Blazimir
2476
Baumegger Siegfried
2471
Diermair Andreas
2463
Schachinger Mario
2451
Mohr Georg
2443
Kreisl Robert
2442
Horvath Peter
2439
Schreiner Peter
2422
Bukal Vladimir Jr.
2418
Mahdy Khaled
2408
Rogulj Branko
2407
Danner Georg
2396
Handler Lukas
2395
Pilaj Herwig
2386
Poetz Florian
2378
Trbojevic Mladen
2377
Enoeckl Philipp
2375
Kostic Vladimir G
2371
Kiss Attila
2371
Freitag Manfred
2370
Alvir Aco
2370
Menezes Christoph
2366
Cigan Stefan
2355
Schnider Gert
2350
Madl Ildiko
2343
Felsberger Alfred
2343
Halvax Georg
2338
Gruskovnjak Tomislav
2334
Csonka Attila Istvan
2327
Supancic Darko
2326
Fahrner Kurt
2319
Rieger Robert
2318
Wallner Joachim
2315
Karner Christoph
2311
Krumpacnik Domen
2309
Zivanovic Ivan
2308
Steiner Stefan
2308
Ertl Johann
2306
Krebs Johann
2306
Kotz Heinz Peter
2304
Uksini Bardhyl
2301
Huber Martin Christian
2296
Radnetter Georg
2295
Wertjanz David
2285
Csiszar Zoltan
2285
Benda Herbert
2281
Gigerl Erich
2280
Sadilek Peter
2280
Zupe Miran
2273
Arwanitakis Michael
2269
Schigan Manfred
2269
Postl Anton
2266
Spindelboeck Gernot
2264
Wagner Stephan
2257
Singer Richard
2256
Khalakhan Jurij
2254
Brod Manfred
2251
Manhardt Thomas
2245
Dietmayer-Kraeutler Marco
2239
Pesorda Ivan
2236
Ebner Hubert
2235
Demuth Markus
2229
Jetzl Joerg
2226
Kravanja Georg
2220
Reinwald Patrick
2214
Aschenbrenner Robert
2211
Insam Heinz
2209
Schieder Andreas
2207
Kastner Walter
2205
Birk Steffen
2195
Schein Karl-Heinz
2181
Brunnsteiner Mario
2180
Riedner Martin
2180
Mitter Gerd
2179
Teuschler Barbara
2177
Stradner Stefan
2173
Bachler Reinhard
2172
Mussnig Manfred
2172
Pirker Christian
2171
Kormann Werner
2170
Fassl Erich
2168
Nuster Erwin
2166
Krumphals Friedrich
2161
Pirker Georg
2159
Loebler Heimo
2159
Ziegner Markus
2157
Schrittwieser Herbert
2155
Leitner Kurt
2152
Weiss Leo
2147
Wittmann Walter
2147
Michor Werner
2147
Mayr Thomas
2146
Rohler Siegfried
2146
Pfeiffer Gregor
2144
Sachsenhofer Michael
2143
Laschet Ewald
2141
Herrmann Johann
2140
Wiedermann Daniel
2137
Wilfling Hermann
2137
Almer Gerald
2135
Penker Harald
2133
Eder Matthias
2132
Reiss Georg
2129
Kranawetter Klemens
2127
Stuhlik Marko
2120
Ranegger Martin
2118
Hatzl Johannes
2112
Wegerer Fred
2111
Kratschmer Heinz
2109
Kiss Balint
2105
Wieser Andreas
2102
Kerschbaumer Johannes
2102
Habjanic David
2099
Egger Andreas
2097
Pfaffel Thomas
2097
Raffalt Manfred
2093
Strallhofer Hermann
2092
Janisch Robert
2092
Dobay Klaus
2088
Kainrath Florian
2088
Legenstein Robert
2087
Krachler Guenther
2087
Suppan Harald
2080
Wurm Christoph
2080
Hrastnik Horst
2078
Benedikt August
2077
Stolterfoht Daniel
2075
Schriebl Alexander
2071
Preck Helmut
2070
Gutmann Alois
2069
Buchegger Karl
2069
Schnabel Josef
2068
Fabisch Christian
2063
Matosec Thomas
2058
Nuster Robert
2058
Meglitsch Konstantin
2056
Buchegger Josef
2052
Deutschmann Robert Peter
2049
Jezt Gerhard
2049
Leisenberger Harald
2044
Peisser Manfred
2039
Brandstetter Dieter
2039
Pojer Hannes
2038
Polansek Justin
2036
Teuschler Hugo
2036
Teuschler Alois
2035
Wagner Oliver
2035
Thalmeier Bernd
2035
Boehm Thomas
2032
Schieder Josef
2026
Detter Peter
2022
Lorenz Alexander
2020
Horvath Reka
2016
Gampersberger Herbert
2015
Weinberger Simon
2013
Leitner Kevin
2005
Kozomara David
2001
Toelly Michael
2000
Koch Ewald
1999
Posch Siegfried
1999
Pretterhofer Kiaras
1995
Trampitsch Hannes
1987
Korn Andreas
1977
Oswald Heinz
1974
Zoedl Heinrich
1973
Steiner Peter
1970
Pucher Michael
1969
Flitsch Guenther
1965
Cretnik Urban
1964
Ablinger Bernhard
1964
Polz Wolfgang
1959
Kainz Josef
1948
Wimmer Kevin
1947
Hochwarter Martin
1943
Rauchlahner Robert
1938
Kubik Gerhard
1930
Meixner Helmut
1918
Koelber Daniel
1914
Hadler Johann
1909
Gaal Alexander
1907
Schreibmaier Rene
1901
Neubauer Anton
1894
Lipp Raimund
1890
Fabian Franz
1885
Schloffer Jasmin-Denise
1868
Do Quoc Khanh
1860
Steiner Peter-Philipp
1834
Harb Gerald
1832
Handler Franz
1829
Hadl Johann
1811
Stallinger Vanessa
1801
Mesanovic Admir
1796
Pittino Pascal
1778
Steiner Magdalena
1767
Bauer Patrick
1743
Rauch Heribert
1732
Lymysalo Venla
1714
Weissensteiner Lukas
1709
Prato Simon
1703
Raeke Philipp
1674
Calovi Luca
1668
Lafer David
1659
Schnider Manuel
1635
Schneider Manuel
1625
Kristoferitsch Daniel
1585
Schein Alexander
1553
Hadler Johannes
1536
Strobl Samuel
1492
Storer Hans
1468
Friessnig Joachim
1000
Knaus Otto
1000
Lux Herbert
1000
Kien James
1000
Raith Selina
1000
Lichtenegger Wilfried
1000
Schiestl Josef
1000
Jancar Ewald
1000
Hoelzl Juergen
1000
Krasser Anton
1000
Triebl Paul
1000
Pfundner Klaus
1000
Weilharter Thomas
1000
Nowrouzi Markus
1000
Neumaier Andreas
1000
Bachler Wilhelm
1000
Luder Franz
1000
Gerstl Juergen
1000
Fluch Christian
1000
Kroell Harald
1000
Korn Johann
1000
Fahrner Jakob
1000
Prednik Andreas
1000
Schneeberger Bernhard
1000
Klapsch Josef
1000
Voelkl Georg
1000
Soelkner Werner
1000
Eichinger Walter
1000
Prem Erich
1000
Hollauf Gerd
1000
Petter Helmut
1000
Knaus Bernhard
1000
Cortolezis Maximilian
1000
Hollinger Alfred
1000
Ertl Lukas
1000
Fahrner Simon
1000
Zeiler Georg
1000
Preck Patrick
1000
Muehlbacher Stefan
1000
Krautgartner Johannes
1000
Boeheim Paul
1000
Doppelreiter Anna
1000
Engelmaier Alexander Sergej
1000
Jetzl Julian
1000
Schnuderl Dietmar
1000
Vesely Juergen
1000
Koller Helmut
1000
Groinig Juergen
1000
Hellinger Manfred
1000
Toller Maximilian
1000
Schmid David
1000
Mach Robert
1000
Koelbl Sebastian
1000