SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
HUN Team League Asztalos R 4-5
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Horvath Peter
2439
Jesenski Tibor
2341
Mathe Gaspar
2321
Vrban Mladen
2311
Arbutina Sinisa
2304
Nemeth Antal
2293
Vidic Stevan
2287
Janoshalmi Attila
2226
Bene Zoltan
2206
Katai David
2204
Katona Ferenc
2202
Javor Sandor
2198
Veress Robert
2197
Paszler Jozsef
2189
Kadlicsko Jozsef
2182
Botos Ferenc
2177
Horvath Miklos
2170
Horvath Attila
2155
Takacs Tamas
2152
Halasz Attila
2150
Percze Janos
2148
Papagorasz Takisz
2142
Nagybiro Laszlo
2141
Pribek Laszlo Dr.
2137
Ivan Zoltan
2134
Balazs Imre
2130
Vrban Damir
2121
Babits Andras
2117
Kadlicsko Jozsef
2112
Arato Bela
2112
Nemeth Miklos
2110
Drinoczi Peter
2108
Szabo Kristof
2091
Ferencz Miklos
2088
Kele Karoly
2086
Horvath Jozsef M
2080
Klimko Csaba
2077
Varadi Benedek
2071
Csire Bence
2069
Ferenczi Csaba
2063
Szijarto Andras
2062
Szaz Ferenc
2061
Balazs Adorjan
2061
Kiss Zoltan
2058
Wolosz Janos
2056
Kadar Gabor
2054
Balint Richard
2049
Fellegi Tibor
2045
Figler Janos
2042
Keszi Janos
2039
Mihalecz Attila
2036
Szuhai Balazs
2034
Zsigmond Karoly
2033
Sztupa Ferenc
2033
Thurmer Jeno
2025
Lipcsei Adam
2022
Horvath Balazs
2018
Szabo Levente
2018
Szijarto Attila
2014
Pais Nimrod
2013
Varga Zsolt
2006
Jeszenszky Jozsef
2002
Papp Csaba Dr.
1999
Bocska Janos
1997
Barbarics Tamas
1996
Illes Attila Dr.
1996
Gyorke Zoltan
1996
Szabo Lorinc
1992
Kota Istvan
1988
Toth David dr.
1988
Nogradi Gabor
1988
Varga Ferenc
1985
Csernyiczky Laszlo
1975
Holczl Attila
1974
Grunwald Matyas
1973
Gyugyi Peter
1971
Huszar Gabor
1966
Bator Balazs
1966
Fellegi Zoltan
1962
Brindza Istvan
1958
Szabo Attila
1958
Fehervari Istvan
1956
Heinrich Ferenc
1951
Szotak Laszlo
1945
Katona Ferenc Jr.
1945
Angyal Ferenc
1942
Mitric Milutin
1941
Galambos Tivadar
1939
Parrag Sandor
1939
Razsits Geza
1938
Juhasz Zoltan
1929
Ambrus Bence
1928
Peregi Zsolt
1922
Garai Tamas
1898
Degi Janos
1891
Szunyogh Istvan
1890
Hrubos Viktor
1883
Erdelyi Sandor
1878
Nador Zoltan
1868
Nagy Imre
1866
Fekete Lajos
1859
Jaeger Laszlo
1859
Kovacs Tibor
1857
Zelenak Donat
1857
Koncsag Sandor
1857
Grunwald Geza Dr.
1856
Hoflinger Istvan
1855
Hegedus Dominik
1853
Biro Tamas
1852
Aladics Jozsef
1850
Zsigovics Andras
1848
Palfi Peter
1847
Vuity Janos
1846
Mike Janos
1842
Szabo Zoltan
1839
Balint Janos
1836
Horvath Jozsef
1836
Kiraly Mate
1830
Konya Attila
1829
Toth Zsolt Dr.
1822
Rot Norbert
1822
Boka Robert
1818
Ragyelik Andras
1806
Majnay Peter
1791
Mezei Szilard
1789
Horvath Csaba
1787
Gyorgy Gergely
1780
Szabo Peter Dr.
1774
Szakal Bela
1774
Homor Miklos
1769
Minorics Tibor
1767
Kis-Bank Tamas
1765
Takacs Tamas
1750
Reiter Laszlo
1743
Kozak Tibor
1733
Jaro Benjamin
1726
Nagy Balazs
1720
Csatho Gabor
1720
Lippai Gyorgy
1717
Dani Ferenc
1677
Szabo Janos
1664
Revesz Denes
1663
Ronai Akos Balazs
1647
Major Robert
1637
Varga Miklos
1630
Csordas Peter
1617
Pap Bela
1613
Guricza Zoltan Sr.
1608
Horvath Ferenc
1547
Follardt Lorinc
1536
Kondakor Mark
1534
Bognar Krisztian
1506
Hegedus Luca
1499
Szabo Robert
1440
Tombor Mate
1417
Kun Balint
1406
Sztupa Mate
1398
Vavro Lajos
1391
Gyenis Denes
1386
Bernath Bence
1378
Kelemen Sandor
1365
Vicze Zsofia
1356
Leipold Zora
1327
Pater Peter
1315
Szarka Rego
1273
Tancsa Tamas
1253
Andrasofszky Peter
1000
Horvath Andras Janos
1000
Kis-Bank Andras
1000
Marton Szabolcs
1000
Termeg Olivia
1000
Rostas Sandor
1000
Bedo Endre
1000
Somos Gergo
1000
Kis Katos Janos
1000
Papp Abel
1000