SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
HUN Team League Csongrad Region 2016-2017 R 4-5
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Balla Tamas-Kristof
2336
Mokcsay Robert
2253
Adok Janos
2253
Linczer Janos
2156
Botka Peter
2118
Csikos Mihaly
2112
Kelemen Imre
2105
Baranyi Erno
2103
Borsi Imre
2089
Miko Valer
2072
Tubak Daniel
2053
Tanacs Anna
2037
Balla Tibor
2037
Hajdu Istvan
1997
Udvardi Zalan
1994
Kovacs Arthur Dr.
1992
Toth Peter
1974
Vidakovics Istvan
1972
Csuri Laszlo
1968
Tenk Zoltan
1961
Kelemen David
1954
Kiss Balazs Janos
1941
Tornyai Jeno
1941
Abraham Zoltan
1934
Vanya Janos
1918
Balogh Ferenc
1886
Valyi Blanka Borbala
1871
Csipai Levente
1869
Blazsik Zoltan
1868
Martonosi Adam
1866
Papp Zoltan
1853
Farkas Sandor
1847
Revesz Norbert
1841
Csibor Andras
1833
Szabo Zoltan
1824
Ver Imre
1823
Volford Istvan
1821
Sipos Kalman
1807
Berczi Peter
1802
Bartos Ferenc
1799
Kopias Ferenc
1796
Abraham Lajos
1792
Farkas Janos
1791
Toth Sandor Sr.
1789
Balatoni Gyorgy
1787
Buzas Andras
1766
Bene Zoltan
1763
Bodo Imre
1762
Fabian Istvan
1761
Heintz Sebestyen
1753
Hajnal Bence
1752
Patko Lajos
1752
Balassy Gabor
1750
Imreh Csanad
1750
Beretka Csaba
1749
Kralik Attila
1749
Filep Miklos Jr.
1741
Kurucsai Andras
1734
Nagy Viktor
1731
Oravecz Matyas
1730
Miseta Zsuzsanna
1718
Karpati Zoltan Dr.
1714
Erdei Imre
1711
Varga Laszlo
1709
Venicz Levente
1708
Fridrik Richard
1705
Szekeres Mihaly
1701
Makay Andor Dr.
1696
Gabor Geza
1695
Kiss Rebeka Anna
1694
Pluhar Andras
1690
Nagy Zoltan
1690
Molnar Jeno
1685
Tokes Janos
1685
Katai Csaba
1683
Vass Szabolcs
1682
Kadnar Emil
1675
Boa Bence
1659
Papp Bence
1657
Papp Bence
1657
Jurasits Miklos
1653
Vajsenbek Peter
1651
Lakatos Alfred
1650
Arato Daniel
1646
Tumbasz Peter
1634
Gyemant Karoly
1619
Komocsin Kont
1607
Kurucz Gergely
1599
Kurucz Gergely
1599
Kozak Janos
1599
Filep Miklos Sr.
1573
Szajbely Samuel Janos
1569
Balogh Judit Dora
1557
Balogh Judit Dora
1557
Vidu Armand
1544
Tapodi Norman Lajos
1540
Tapodi Norman Lajos
1540
Bodicsi Barna
1533
Zenovitz Otto
1527
Vizhanyo Gyomorei Jozsef
1525
Koszta Benedek
1519
Varga Gabor
1518
Varga Gabor
1518
Racz Gabor Istvan
1507
Balogh Mihaly
1485
David Levente Mate
1481
Nogradi Erik
1475
Nogradi Erik
1475
Farkas Boldizsar
1473
Nagy Dominik Noel
1444
Moczar Peter
1424
Torok Mate
1415
Fulop Csilla
1408
Varga Szilvia
1408
Farkas Virag
1407
Markus Molli Amina
1378
Tanacs Jozsef
1364
Daroczi Donat
1357
Miko Vince
1347
Febert Richard
1337
Almasi Mate
1333
Vajna Zsolt
1332
Kis Izabella
1311
Magony Milan
1299
Gyovai Janos
1297
Kocsmar Akos
1261
Tamas Attila
1258
Boros Kende
1253
Jakso Abel
1247
Hos Arpad Zoltan
1000
Kovacs Gyorgy
1000
Kovacs Kristof
1000
Imreh Julia
1000
Nagy Gyula
1000
Katona Kitti
1000
Hodi Adam
1000
Erdei Lilla
1000
Pragai Miklos
1000