SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
HUN Team League Csongrad Region 2016-2017 R 3
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Adok Janos
2245
Linczer Janos
2154
Csikos Mihaly
2114
Botka Peter
2110
Kelemen Imre
2110
Baranyi Erno
2107
Borsi Imre
2104
Miko Valer
2076
Tubak Daniel
2048
Tanacs Anna
2031
Kovacs Arthur Dr.
2009
Hajdu Istvan
1987
Toth Peter
1982
Vidakovics Istvan
1962
Tenk Zoltan
1950
Udvardi Zalan
1946
Abraham Zoltan
1943
Tornyai Jeno
1935
Vanya Janos
1917
Kiss Balazs Janos
1907
Kelemen David
1899
Balogh Ferenc
1889
Csipai Levente
1880
Blazsik Zoltan
1872
Valyi Blanka Borbala
1865
Papp Zoltan
1856
Ver Imre
1847
Csibor Andras
1840
Farkas Sandor
1835
Volford Istvan
1833
Revesz Norbert
1831
Szabo Zoltan
1824
Berczi Peter
1802
Sipos Kalman
1794
Bartos Ferenc
1793
Farkas Janos
1792
Abraham Lajos
1791
Toth Sandor Sr.
1789
Balatoni Gyorgy
1785
Fabian Istvan
1780
Heintz Sebestyen
1777
Kopias Ferenc
1775
Buzas Andras
1774
Bene Zoltan
1772
Bodo Imre
1772
Martonosi Adam
1770
Hajnal Bence
1759
Nagy Viktor
1757
Kurucsai Andras
1753
Beretka Csaba
1749
Filep Miklos Jr.
1748
Kralik Attila
1742
Imreh Csanad
1740
Oravecz Matyas
1730
Karpati Zoltan Dr.
1712
Erdei Imre
1711
Kiss Rebeka Anna
1710
Venicz Levente
1708
Makay Andor Dr.
1707
Varga Laszlo
1705
Balassy Gabor
1703
Nagy Zoltan
1698
Fridrik Richard
1697
Szekeres Mihaly
1697
Molnar Jeno
1690
Kadnar Emil
1685
Gabor Geza
1683
Vass Szabolcs
1673
Tokes Janos
1671
Pluhar Andras
1668
Papp Bence
1662
Boa Bence
1654
Vajsenbek Peter
1651
Lakatos Alfred
1650
Arato Daniel
1646
Jurasits Miklos
1645
Tumbasz Peter
1628
Komocsin Kont
1624
Gyemant Karoly
1619
Kozak Janos
1584
Kurucz Gergely
1582
Kurucz Gergely
1582
Filep Miklos Sr.
1580
Szajbely Samuel Janos
1569
Vidu Armand
1559
Bodicsi Barna
1543
Tapodi Norman Lajos
1540
Vizhanyo Gyomorei Jozsef
1537
Balogh Judit Dora
1537
Balogh Judit Dora
1537
Zenovitz Otto
1537
Koszta Benedek
1519
Varga Gabor
1518
Racz Gabor Istvan
1497
David Levente Mate
1494
Nogradi Erik
1484
Nagy Dominik Noel
1476
Farkas Boldizsar
1456
Moczar Peter
1424
Torok Mate
1415
Fulop Csilla
1408
Varga Szilvia
1408
Farkas Virag
1407
Febert Richard
1337
Almasi Mate
1333
Vajna Zsolt
1332
Kis Izabella
1316
Magony Milan
1302
Gyovai Janos
1283
Kocsmar Akos
1261
Boros Kende
1253
Jakso Abel
1251
Tamas Attila
1226
Hos Arpad Zoltan
1000
Kovacs Gyorgy
1000
Katai Csaba
1000
Kovacs Kristof
1000
Imreh Julia
1000
Nagy Gyula
1000
Pragai Miklos
1000
Katona Kitti
1000