SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Kaerntner Liga 2015/2016 rd 6
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Tomazini Zan
2434
Kreisl Robert
2430
Mazi Leon
2411
Hresc Vladimir
2359
Mencinger Vojko
2354
Janzelj Tim
2353
Tomazini Aljosa
2352
Halvax Georg
2334
Hoelzl Franz
2328
Tabernig Bernhard
2325
Spalir Jernej
2320
Ertl Johann
2318
Steiner Stefan
2314
Rieger Robert
2311
Kavcic Zan
2310
Genser Harald
2302
Kaspret Guido
2300
Jeric Simon
2293
Bilalic Merim
2291
Wertjanz David
2284
Petschar Kurt
2274
Hartl Daniel
2263
Reschun Sascha
2248
Dietmayer-Kraeutler Marco
2239
Ceschia Ivano
2229
Perus Danilo
2223
Rozic Samo
2218
Singer Hans
2191
Mitter Gerd
2190
Titz Heimo
2183
Arztmann Wolfgang
2173
Mussnig Manfred
2172
Zebedin Wolfgang
2167
Neff Gregor
2152
Senoner Erich Jun.
2145
Meyer Paul
2144
Lampersberger Erhard
2142
Tschohl Christof
2138
Unterreiner Manuel
2137
Putz Georg
2136
Steiner Josef
2135
Jakits Leopold
2129
Jochinger Ferdinand
2126
Stueckler Ferdinand
2124
Imarah Paul
2123
Starc Christian
2118
Wegerer Fred
2118
Pesec Franc
2114
Krivec Sandi
2113
Sternat Roland
2109
Hiebler Laura
2107
Drinovec Ales
2106
Janzelj Lara
2102
Waldmann Gerald
2100
Kozamernik Janez
2099
Pavicevic Nenad
2097
Vergeiner Franz
2095
Gaertner Markus
2093
Wurm Christoph
2083
Stagl Marco
2078
Kurasch Josef
2074
Smole Albert
2070
Kornprat Manfred
2065
Scheiber Michael
2060
Wochein Marco
2059
Mascher Klemens
2057
Tscharnuter Hannes
2056
Zivanovic Vladimir
2055
Lang Karl
2053
Toefferl Heimo
2052
Neubauer Herbert
2047
Lang Lukas
2040
Eichhorn Alfred
2040
Rozic Adrijan
2038
Siebenhuener Michael
2034
Smon Gregor
2034
Erharter Christian
2033
Egartner Wolfgang
2031
Knapp Friedrich
2029
Arztmann Franz Josef
2029
Pacher Simon
2028
Schoenangerer Herbert
2028
Hoffmann Alfred
2026
Sommer Sonja
2025
Tomitz Hermann
2025
Kahlig Martin
2021
Kuess Mario
2020
Gruber Dietmar
2016
Sabitzer Karl
2009
Langhold Norbert
2009
Hoffmann Erwin
2006
Buerger Thomas
2006
Ramusch Arnulf
2006
Rathgeb Hubert
2005
Altrichter Ulrich
2004
Turian Hans
2003
Koefeler Christian
1998
Vallant Martin
1994
Trampitsch Hannes
1987
Egger Philipp
1986
Senfter Karl
1985
Orec Ilija
1983
Frey Armin
1980
Krnjovsek Andrej
1976
Hofer Christian
1975
Arztmann Nils
1974
Sommer Artur
1969
Ploessnig Michael
1969
Groiss Werner
1968
Rass Ewald
1966
Tscheinig Gert
1964
Mostoegl Konrad
1963
Szolderits Guenter
1958
Gallob Josef
1958
Kogler Werner
1956
Trupp Erich
1954
Guetz Wolfgang
1953
Faccinelli Martin
1952
Huber Mario
1951
Gallob Marko
1950
Hribernig Florian
1948
Rupacher Heinz
1945
Kobas Mihael
1942
Amon Hannes
1941
Hackl David
1934
Koestenbauer Fritz
1934
Saxer Bernhard
1933
Knapp Daniel
1924
Hipfl Werner
1918
Bodner Alfred
1916
Koemetter Reinhard
1910
Mattersberger Robert
1909
Maierhofer Gerhard
1904
Gallob Boris
1904
Fasching Markus
1903
Pressl Harald
1888
Koban Markus
1887
Poms Christian
1884
Juritsch Harald
1881
Stadler Bruno
1879
Legat Albert
1872
Legat Harald
1861
Heindl Matthias
1860
Truppe Thomas
1858
Amon Andreas
1853
Piber Herald
1846
Ulbing Ferdinand
1845
Tarmastin Laura
1840
Zauchner Markus
1840
Lamprecht Peter Guenter
1840
Scheiber Stefan
1839
Oberberger Guenther
1838
Gallob Josef Sen.
1835
Opietnik Christoph
1834
Klement Ottomar
1833
Safrin Mario
1829
Gaug Herbert
1824
Reithofer Heinrich
1821
Unterreiner Simon Johannes
1817
Grasser Peter
1809
Maresic Julian
1808
Zaske Lothar
1808
Tscheinig Sandro
1786
Memisevic Fadil
1781
Saringer Hubert
1775
Halvax Alexander
1773
Brescak Johannes
1762
Sommer Hannah
1761
Peierl Walter
1755
Gruber Otmar
1751
Gaertner Ferdinand
1742
Sternig Helmut
1733
Grubauer Gerhard
1729
Zoehrer Sarah
1714
Weiler Georg
1690
Wallner Felix
1689
Zoehrer Gregor
1683
Gallob Andrej
1680
Pirkowitsch Franz
1678
Tarmastin Luca
1674
Arztmann Robert
1673
Tusha John
1673
Kogler Paul
1670
Kapelarie Alexander
1667
Leitner Renate
1652
Loescher Leon
1651
Staller Georg
1649
Sommer Milena
1636
Miggitsch Daniel
1612
Schuster Sandro
1611
Pawlik Noel
1596
Tscharnuter Alexandra
1587
Krassnitzer Maria
1585
Stangl Helga
1560
Gallob Daniel
1527
Schmied Eva-Maria
1504
Leitner Tobias
1481
Sereinig David
1458
Zeber Katja
1456
Kogler Alexandra
1431
Ogris Alfred
1000
Rettenbacher Cornelius
1000
Lepuschitz Daniel
1000
Tscharnuter Noah
1000
Walder Johannes
1000
Starzacher Christian
1000
Blasge Tobias
1000
Rehor Johann Jun.
1000
Baeumen Robert
1000
Kreiner Dietmar
1000
Brescak Heinz Jun.
1000
Mostoegl Chiara Marika
1000
Monsberger Mark
1000
Di Vora Vanessa
1000
Schaffner Louie Raulito
1000
Knapp Florian
1000
Regenfelder Reinhard
1000
Gruber Werner
1000
Kulterer Philipp
1000
Hammerschall Horst
1000
Lang Dominik
1000
Zammernig Andreas
1000
Pavicevic Nikola
1000
Pavicevic Nemanja
1000
Gere Aron
1000
Kolly Levian
1000
Lang Samuel
1000
Doujak Gabriel Andreas
1000
Angerer Werner
1000
Russ Franz
1000
Chang Christian Song Tao
1000
Grabic Alen
1000
Baran Onur
1000
Amlacher Janine
1000
Pajalic Tarik
1000
Dizep Noah
1000
Schwarz Erich
1000
Zimek Roman
1000
Wissiak Manuel
1000
Urank Sebastian
1000
Fischer Georg
1000
Brunner Guenther
1000
Brak Marian
1000
Eixelsberger Erich
1000
Felsberger Herbert
1000
Lebitsch Ulrich
1000
Mairamhof Patrick
1000
Staller Rebecca
1000
Maurer David
1000
Ladstaetter Peter
1000
Herz Paolo
1000
Bernhard Paul
1000
Nischelwitzer Fabian
1000
Krampl Alexander
1000
Kuegel Nico
1000
Reiter Julius
1000
Hatzenbichler Stefan
1000
Kalcher Sandro
1000
Leitner Moritz
1000
Knapp Orest
1000
De Raaij Jannik
1000
Mujic Benjamin
1000
Zarfl Fabian
1000
Schoenhart Pascal
1000
Stadler Simon
1000
Woschitz Thomas
1000
Schaar Rene
1000
Knafl Noah
1000
Otti Daniel Horst
1000
Schleicher Sebastian
1000
Kempf Simon
1000
Liotta Marcel
1000
Adunka Christian
1000
Gietler Matthias
1000
Zechner Melina
1000
Binder Karl
1000
Pavicic Anton
1000
Poppernitsch Tobias
1000
Pirker Christoph
1000
Steiner Simone
1000
Fischer Thomas
1000
Fischer Johanna
1000
Steiner Manuel
1000
Loescher Helmut
1000
Lugger Simon
1000
Mader Alexander
1000
Pfurner Florian
1000
Mueller Bernhard
1000