SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
11-th E.Geller Memorial
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Shtembuliak Evgeny
2415
Tisevich Roman
2353
Peng Li Min
2311
Molchanov Oleksii
2299
Fingerov Dmitry
2290
Punin Andrii
2272
Sodol Georgiy
2254
Aliferenko Aleksei
2227
Reshetkov Kirill
2221
Barchuk Irina
2216
Lomakin Viktor
2207
Vasilyev Mikhail
2201
Galperin Platon
2195
Savchenko Alexandr
2182
Stets Vasyl
2181
Yelisieiev Yevhenii
2179
Makarov Pavlo
2165
Avetisian Tigran
2161
Topchii Gennadii
2159
Molchanov Mykola
2149
Bugaev Viktor
2141
Nuriyev Ruslan
2137
Gorbenko Rustem
2134
Miljutin Oleg
2097
Buzuk Andrey
2081
Varchenko Grigory
2078
Makarevich Vladislav
2072
Tribuntsov Vladimir
2053
Mats Diana
2040
Zingaylo Anastasiya
2040
Domakov Nikolaj
2021
Olifirenko Oleg
2012
Martynenko Nikolay
2007
Dudrova Anastasia
1987
Baidetskyi Valentin
1982
Bagiryan Vigen
1976
Yurovskykh Oleksandr
1975
Khazankin Moisei
1974
Bondar Wladimir
1974
Glushchenko Mykola
1964
Bernatskiy Alexander
1963
Molchanov Maxim
1962
Shershun Sergey
1958
Kostornyh Evgeniy
1950
Borodavkin Anatoly
1950
Kuznetsov Juriy
1935
Maksimovic Marin
1921
Danilov Andrey
1920
Koniukhovskiy Igor
1920
Usatenko Anatoly
1919
Lomakin Andrey
1915
Pratsyck Eugine
1908
Nadynsky Volodymyr
1890
Dvornitskaja Elena
1884
Shpanko Nadiia
1883
Didenko Dmitriy
1882
Sidletsky Andrey
1882
Diachuk Nikolay
1876
Salah Nadezhda
1873
Barudi Junis
1872
Kukelko Alexey
1868
Tihonov Gennady
1859
Bendiuk Alexander
1853
Tokarskiy Alexandre
1853
Konfendrat Nikolai
1830
Romaniv Mykola
1829
Gonchar Svitlana
1804
Shumeyko Anna
1797
Rudnev Nikolai
1790
Karpuzov Georgiy
1780
Tarasenko Vladislav
1771
Vladychenko Anatolii
1770
Chernyhh Sergey
1766
Sigidov Petr
1749
Konfendrat Vladimir
1730
Matvijchyk Gennadij
1721
Peykov Alexandr
1694
Aliferenko Mikhail
1660
Konstantinova Viktoriia
1619
Vidruk Mariia
1599
Kirilonkov Volodymyr
1591
Mionchinskiy Valeriy
1586
Shusta Irina
1505
Mihailova Alina
1497
Borysenko Khrystyna
1423
Nakonechniy Anatoliy
1000
Zemskii Vladimir
1000
Puhlik Uriy
1000
Riabov Dmitriy
1000
Snigurov Maxim
1000
Teslia Anna
1000
Makaliuk Ilia
1000
Prikhojenko Sergey
1000
Mazurkov Mikhail
1000
Mkrtychan Asco
1000
Yanev Pavel
1000
Volyanskiy Konstantin
1000
Zazybov Gennadiy
1000
Glushko Vladimir
1000
Isakov Alexandr
1000
Tusnolobov Vladislav
1000
Bandur Denis
1000
Marchenko Viktor
1000
Dolzhikov Viktor
1000
Shyrobokov Mykyta
1000
Ushakov Viloriy
1000
Bugaev Aleksandr
1000
Melnikov Valentyn
1000
Isakov Dania
1000
Dmitruk Daniil
1000
Krushelnitsky Yaroslav
1000
Shevkoplias Susanna
1000