SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Oberliga Ost A 2015/16 round 2 - 3
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Mastrovasilis Dimitrios
2608
Schwarz Miroslav
2482
Plat Vojtech
2465
Zawadzka Jolanta
2448
Vogel Roven
2417
Cerveny Martin
2411
Neef Maximilian
2406
Moehn Hans
2383
Proehl Holger
2371
Orsag Milan
2368
Madl Ildiko
2361
Natsidis Christoph
2356
Rosko Lubos
2356
Lechtynsky Jiri
2354
Wichmann Cliff
2354
Wegener Dirk, Dr.
2351
Schubert Thomas
2343
Stolz Mike
2333
Zwahr Paul
2326
Strache Michael
2316
Gara Anita
2312
Kuraszkiewicz Michael
2310
Jahnel Guenther
2308
Kunze Carlo
2306
Peil Christoph
2300
Schuetze Norman
2296
Boehnisch Manfred
2296
Siedentopf Daniel
2294
Roesemann Rainer
2293
Osmanodja Filiz
2291
Tuma Jakub
2289
Schaller Sven
2289
Becker Michael
2288
Bednar Marcel
2286
Hoepfl Thomas, Dr.
2283
Espig Lutz
2275
Jurasek Miroslav
2272
Sandner Gunter
2263
Engelmann Jakob
2261
Heinz Juergen
2250
Rudolf Sebastian
2249
Kuchynka Lukas
2248
Haessler Wolfgang
2247
Zebisch Paul
2247
Heyder Florian
2244
Schindler Christian
2241
Schnabel Ralf
2241
Kukel Imre
2240
Spreng Simon
2239
Pfretzschner Roland
2233
Kreyssig Robert
2232
Reipsch Jens
2230
Schramm Torsten
2230
Schoeneberg Manfred
2226
Limpert Michael
2225
Schuster Martin, Dr.
2219
Baier Silvio, Dr.
2218
Mueller Dominik
2218
Liebert Heinz
2212
Reizniece-Ozola Dana
2212
Gempe Thomas
2210
Kalkhof Stefan, Dr.
2208
Manitz Tilo
2203
Nake Matthias
2200
Hoffmann Hendrik
2198
Paul Mathias
2197
Kesik Klaus-Dieter
2191
Niering Martin
2190
Wappler Markus
2190
Puls Thomas
2188
Horvath Julia
2187
Hantak Adam
2177
Fischer Edwin
2176
Niegsch Nicolas
2166
Hellwig Tobias
2164
Braeuer Felix
2163
Graf Roland
2162
Hutsch Oliver
2158
Kahe Ralph
2157
Guenther Christian
2157
Schubert Ralf
2155
Rosenfeld Alexander
2154
Luther Juergen
2153
Boehm Robert, Dr.
2151
Hillmann Michael
2151
Salzmann Peter
2147
Hoerr Matthias
2146
Heinz Thomas
2141
Erler Rainer
2141
Mertens Fridolin
2140
Simon Peter
2140
Matthey Harald
2139
Schaefer Reyk
2134
Zimmermann Rene, Dr.
2134
Floeter Frank
2130
Ozeran Volodymyr
2129
Weber Lars
2129
Kubikova Alena
2128
Kuna Ralf-Michael
2128
Hillebrand Rainer
2126
Hentze Markus
2125
Hoffmann Uwe
2124
Leibovitch Iziaslav, Dr.
2123
Hamm Georg, Dr.
2123
Gungl Theo
2123
Pietzsch Manuel
2121
Glinzer Christoph
2118
Oehl Tim
2117
Duchrow Oliver
2114
Richter Dustin
2112
Pichler Manfred, Dr.
2111
Fritsch Andreas
2104
Kregelin Jan
2103
Doehn Raphael
2101
Pallas Sebastian
2099
Schmalhofer Adam
2095
Nestler Reiner
2092
Seibicke Ralf
2090
Hovsepyan Vardan
2088
Groeger Stefan
2087
Kubikova Hana
2086
Rensch Toralf
2086
Pesztericz Laszlo
2086
Altstadt Karl-Simon
2085
Hartwig Maik
2084
Rudolf Matthias, Dr.
2083
Kunze Christopher
2081
Katz Roland
2077
Heistermann Till
2071
Sonntag Hermann
2066
von Hassel Ulf
2061
Buerckner Georg
2061
Schaarschmidt Marco
2059
Beyer Till
2059
Schuh Ruediger
2059
Schiefner Ray
2056
Hentzgen Thomas
2053
Duenzel Jonas
2053
Beltz Franziska
2053
Selle Thomas
2048
Gempe Anet
2045
Ledfuss Guntram
2037
Ader Gunter
2037
Heyme Sibylle
2034
Ignatiadis Anett
2030
Beyer Christof
2009
Hutschenreiter Joerg, Dr.
2007
Poessel Christian
2006
Wolf Andreas
2006
Salewski Bernd
2004
Schaefer Sven
2004
Gaitzsch Martin
1998
Boehm Christian
1986
Waechter Nathalie
1984
Klyszcz Michael
1980
Jeute Peter
1979
Kuehn Karsten
1979
Brechlin Olaf
1975
Frank Patrick
1974
Otikova Elina
1974
Porschberg Thomas
1965
Hartge Gedeon
1963
Heinig Juergen
1958
Weder Axel
1952
Schwarz Hans
1951
Haasner Tom
1942
Mescheder Wolfgang
1926
Merkel Toni
1911
Holze Bernd
1894
Pohl Klaus
1886
Renger Niklas
1881
Pauly Rolf
1874
Roskova Katerina
1857
Zoun Mikhail
1819
Markus Nico
1805
Karl Binh
1747
Weitz Andreas
1733
Gremmer Dieter
1730
Peglau Markus, Dr.
1000
Woinar Peter
1000
Schneider Peter
1000
Schneider Jens Erik
1000
Huebner Walter
1000
Luebeck Wolfgang
1000
Pannier Thomas
1000
Butscher Daniel
1000
Geracik Rudolf
1000
Delling Thomas
1000
Korte Mario
1000
Pastrik Mario
1000
Tetzel Werner
1000
Stadermann Felix
1000