SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
HUN Children's Team Ch. 2015
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Borhy Marcell
1841
Csiki Endre
1788
Kozsik Bende Barnabas
1736
Demeter Dorina
1719
Schwarczenberger Csongor
1704
Bodicsi Barna
1677
Gombocz Ferenc Jr.
1637
Pasztor Balazs
1555
Kovacs Patrik Zsolt
1543
Varga Gabor
1540
Petroczy Zoltan
1538
Tapodi Norman Lajos
1536
Juhasz Agoston
1518
Hegedus Luca
1511
Peredi Oliver
1483
Schiszler Gellert
1479
Toth Nikoletta
1469
Karacsonyi Kata
1461
Buri Petra Zsuzsanna
1438
Palczert Hajnalka
1434
Bangha Otto Peter
1427
Fule Simon
1426
Kiraly Barnabas
1418
Szoke Kristof
1414
Lukacs Anna Kata
1413
Koteljarto Aron
1410
Farkas Virag
1405
Csallo Krisztian
1396
Bodo Boglarka
1391
Csoka Nikolett
1383
Giang Tran Nam
1382
Pervai Laszlo
1377
Kratzmajer Akos Gyorgy
1374
Barsi Botond
1369
Miko Vince
1347
Kiraly Rego
1346
Fulop Csilla
1342
Kovacsi Sara Kata
1342
Koltai Dora
1341
Febert Richard
1340
Kurko Bence
1326
Sugar Aron
1325
Rado David
1325
Kertesz Aron Borsa
1321
Kocsmar Akos
1321
Vicze Kata
1320
Kovacs Lilla
1316
Pater Peter
1314
Bekasi Zsolt
1307
Kreiter Lilla
1301
Horvath-Borsiczky Daniel
1300
Tancz Janos
1298
Nemeth Aron
1287
Rahimkulov Margarita
1284
Buri Kata
1283
Vicze Zsofia
1279
Eorsi Pal
1276
Uzonyi Peter
1275
Nguyen Ha Minh Duc
1275
Gyovai Janos
1273
Mesits Maxim
1272
Szoboszlai Csongor
1272
Moczar Benedek
1258
Varga Boldizsar
1255
Fesus Marcell
1219
Szekely Borbala
1219
Pasti Aron
1214
Farkas Otto Jr.
1213
Csepeli Martin
1213
Toth Gergely
1208
Zempleni Lilla
1196
Szekely Julia
1192
Revesz Rego
1188
Szadai David
1185
Nemeth Zeteny
1182
Geczi-Zajzon Kristof
1180
Rodler Kinga
1179
Fulop Peter Benjamin
1176
Veress Csongor
1166
Dan Anna
1166
Bilku Andras
1137
Hajdu Marton Abris
1135
Nagy Daniel
1127
Daroczi Peter
1125
Nagy Sebestyen
1125
Kovacs Reka
1115
Karacsonyi Luca
1115
Palczert Matyas
1111
Pirity Mate Robert
1107
Szemelyi Sebestyen
1106
Kanai Bende Pal
1105
Szabo Emese
1105
Koller Jozsef Denes
1097
Sapi Laura Sara
1090
Gombocz Judit
1084
Pasti Anna
1083
Kubuk Bence Attila
1061
Geher Bottyan
1047
Geher Bottyan
1047
Czimbalmos Gabor
1040
Gyure Istvan
1030
Barabas Ivan
1000
Ther Mate
1000
Szabo Adrienn
1000
Kemecsei-Lics Aron
1000
Fekete Balazs
1000
Gutowski Benedek
1000
Kotroczo Balint
1000
Paksai Nikolett
1000
Barany Mate
1000
Moricz Benjamin
1000
Toth Timea
1000
Gulacsi Donat Ferenc
1000
Rudnyik Vlagyimir
1000
Moder Boldizsar
1000
Parti Nagy Armin
1000
Bodrogi Lili
1000
Persanyi Balint
1000
Sandor Adam David
1000
Szilagyi Marton
1000
Sandor Anna Luca
1000
Kosik Vince
1000
Balint Laszlo Gyorgy
1000
Meszaros Marta Mira
1000
Nyers Lili
1000
Onodi Tamas
1000
Ratkai Balazs Gabor
1000
Moricz Karmen
1000
Nagy Zsolt
1000
Gyongy Lilla
1000
Enyingi Bence
1000
Zakar Adam
1000
Antal Gergo
1000
Szondy Peter
1000
Juhasz Anna
1000
Becsei Attila
1000
Magyar Erik Ferenc
1000
Krasznai Csaba
1000
Javorek Janka
1000
Volford Levente
1000
Galgoczi Agoston
1000
Onodi Emese
1000
Sinka Vince
1000
Bilku Peter
1000
Marjanovic Alex
1000
Ukos Farkas
1000
Hasko Emma
1000
Ordog Patrik
1000
Lang Bertalan
1000
Gergely Daniel
1000
Nyuli Leila
1000
Moricz Abigel
1000
Kajzinger Panna
1000
Makay Mark Janos
1000
Foldi Offenwagner Kornel
1000
Perbalt Bence
1000
Parkanyi Abel
1000
Szalay-Ocsak Bank
1000
Peter Benedek
1000
Konkoly Panna
1000
Monduk Andras
1000
Gutowski Gellert
1000
Koltai Anna
1000
Szabo Kristof
1000
Feher Andras
1000
Nemeth Adel
1000
Lepko Bence
1000
Balint Hanna Agnes
1000