SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Team 2016 - Nationale 1 r8-9
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Malakhov Vladimir
2691
Feller Sebastien
2615
Milov Vadim
2612
Hera Imre Jr.
2609
Rausis Igors
2581
Lagarde Maxime
2577
Winants Luc
2574
Gozzoli Yannick
2565
Jianu Vlad-Cristian
2563
Dorfman Iossif
2561
Shchekachev Andrei
2550
Demuth Adrien
2541
Antoniewski Rafal
2533
Renet Olivier
2520
Apicella Manuel
2518
Nanu Costica-Ciprian
2517
Pardo Simon David
2514
Miron Lucian-Costin
2506
Bellaiche Anthony
2506
Prie Eric
2484
Orlov Andrey
2483
Vernay Clovis
2479
Lepelletier Benoit
2470
Dourerassou Jonathan
2469
Flom Gabriel
2460
Colovic Aleksandar
2460
Kosten Anthony C.
2459
Ninov Nikolai
2458
Tirard Hugo
2456
Llanes Hurtado Miguel
2442
Bricard Emmanuel
2441
Abergel Thal
2440
Williams Simon K
2435
Koch Jean-Rene
2431
Housieaux David
2429
Loiseau Quentin
2428
Rakotomaharo Fy Antenaina
2424
Belkhodja Slim
2421
Capone Nicola
2419
Boudiba Mahfoud
2415
Vallin Guillaume
2414
Sochacki Christophe
2413
Suarez Real Alberto
2410
Polaczek Richard
2409
Marzolo Cyril
2408
Bodrozic Tomislav
2407
Le Quang Long
2405
Guilleux Fabien
2405
Duboue Peio
2405
Colin Vincent
2402
Petrosyan Armen
2402
Cernov Vadim
2400
Mullon Jean-Baptiste
2400
Van Delft Merijn
2400
Lerch Patrice
2399
Carlier Bruno
2396
Djuric Stefan
2395
Giroyan Gary
2393
Benitah Yohan
2393
Aguettaz Maxime
2389
Collas Didier
2388
Serafimov Tervel
2386
Sochacki Wojtek
2385
Genzling Alain
2381
Kambrath Yannick
2377
Guichard Pauline
2376
Jens Jelmer
2374
Buscara Sevan
2365
Olivier Jean-Christophe
2365
Dionisi Thomas
2364
O`Sullivan Thomas
2363
Tripoteau Nicolas
2361
Navrotescu Catalin
2361
Veys Vincent
2361
Clery Nicolas
2359
Sorbe Stephane
2357
Jessel Stephen
2353
Bissieres Matthieu
2352
Bressac Stephane
2351
Shirazi Kamran
2350
Nguyen Chi-Minh
2350
Payen Arnaud
2349
Coursaget Nicolas
2349
Bujisho Benjamin
2348
Stephan Victor
2346
Crut Aurelien
2342
Mouhamad Joachim
2340
Marechal Andy
2340
Houriez Clement
2338
Tranchant Sebastien
2337
Debray Christopher
2332
Bedouin Xavier
2331
Picard Romain
2327
Silva Lillo Sebastian
2324
Alcaraz Ortega Javier
2324
Jossien Arnaud
2324
Cotonnec Melkior
2320
Ternault Mathieu
2318
Ludwig Remi
2318
De Labaca Romuald
2317
Dubessay Bastien
2315
Eden James
2314
Calistri Tristan
2311
Brailly-Vignal Bastien
2305
Dragojlovic Andjelko
2305
Bouhallel Rabah
2305
Deslandes Pascal
2301
Pasquier Thomas
2297
Friess Nicolas
2296
Armas Jules
2295
Perez Flavio
2292
Peter Sebastien
2290
Le Goff Ronan
2290
Bolding Klaus
2290
Maitesian Sergei
2286
Salaun Yann
2285
Heurtebize Olivier
2284
Stoppa Omar
2282
Hutois Mickael
2279
Burri Quentin
2279
Saada Julien
2279
Fougerit Valentin
2273
Navrotescu Andreea
2269
Ribbegren Karl Johan
2263
Plesec Damjan
2262
N`guyen Emilien
2262
Rihouay Clement
2262
Jrade Willis
2262
Robin Samy
2261
Gertosio Franck
2260
Platel Alexandre
2260
Gatineau Yovann
2260
Briet Antoine
2260
Dubreuil Julien
2259
Dieu Bruno
2256
Garbarino Xavier
2256
Laclau Daniel
2255
Julve Philippe
2253
Regoli Stephane
2253
Bourdonnais Loic
2243
Giacomini Hector
2243
Domenech Vianney
2243
Le Borgne Pierre
2242
Mancini Mario
2241
Lopez Jordi
2241
Le Ruyet Leopold
2241
Malka Samuel
2240
Li Frederic
2235
Valuet Bertrand
2234
Bonnaud Remy
2234
Fantin Ludwig
2233
Benmesbah Natacha
2230
Jeanne Mickael
2229
Bensdorp-De Labaca Marlies
2228
Jossien Remy
2226
Rabeyrin Jean-Jacques
2223
Mirimanian Hayk
2223
Decosse Jean-Fabien
2222
Dutreuil Raphael
2222
Barbaras Mathieu
2221
Nass Emile
2218
Marie Maxime
2213
Samoun Florent
2211
Youssoupov Moissei
2211
Aithmidou Mohamed-Mehdi
2209
Schneider Heiko
2208
Ladrat Matthieu
2206
Pham Bich Ngoc
2205
Planell Eric
2205
Cursoux Laurent
2204
Hure Damien
2204
Lefebvre Herve
2200
Lutz Eric
2200
Frederic Clement
2194
Toulzac Pierre-Yves
2194
Pradere Anthony
2192
Colliou Yannick
2191
Lavabre Fabien
2191
Lacroix Romain
2188
Bacon Nicolas
2185
Malassagne Raphael
2183
Bekkat Azzedine
2178
Frih Ameur
2177
Vanheirzeele Daniel
2174
Van Elst Andreas
2172
Castro John
2171
Ek Alexandre
2169
Adam Etienne
2168
Carre Sylvain
2167
Ariza Thomas
2166
Salles Louis
2165
Van Hoolandt Patrick
2165
Kuntz Pierre
2164
Hanchour Baroudi
2162
Podvin Francois-xavier
2162
Maleki Nicolas
2156
Leroy Olivier
2154
Serafimov Dimitar
2150
Nelis Jean-Francois
2150
Trouve Guillaume
2148
Picard Clement
2144
Chauvet Vincent
2143
Wundermann Xavier
2142
Leriche Luc
2142
Mory Eric
2138
Roger Mehdi
2133
Mora Pascal
2132
Henneteau Jeremy
2127
Daurelle Herve
2125
Travadon Loic
2125
Carvallo Henri
2125
Sahetchian Armand
2122
Goettelmann Guillaume
2121
Prodhomme Boris
2121
Chaplain Fabrice
2119
Vaugeois Cyrille
2119
Debray Tristan
2119
Lepigoche Cyril
2115
Glod Philippe
2115
Dicko Henri
2112
Luminais Eric
2111
Dubois Pierre
2111
Monpeurt Cyrielle
2109
De Lussac Rainier
2105
Courrier Arnaud
2105
Wohlfart Paulus, Dr.
2102
Feryn Benjamin
2101
Marzolf Bruno
2100
Coste Thierry
2099
Champ Gael
2098
Cau Benjamin
2097
Forestier Flavien
2097
Marchadour Emilie
2096
Saglier Paul
2092
Picard Remi
2084
Fruteau Sabine
2083
Barbini Denis
2081
Boursier Julien
2080
Deiller Pascal
2079
Bellaiche Elise
2079
Chung Mathilde
2078
Levitt Olivier
2074
Santarnecchi Marcello
2062
Graeber Fabien
2061
Mayer Philippe
2055
Legrand Stephane
2054
Estadieu Romeo
2048
Gallon Willy
2047
Forestier Carole
2046
Mizanur Rahman
2044
Prevot Jean-Luc
2037
Woloszyn Florent
2036
Engelmann Herve
2030
Kern Nicolas
2030
Ledoux Jean-Luc
2028
Ter Sarkissoff Jean-Jacques
2025
Maache Jawad
2023
Genzling Sylvie
2022
Chevallier Alain
2018
Le Clezio Sylvain
2016
Silvert Alexandre
2015
Broly Mathilde
2014
Benard Anne-Laurie
2010
Chaumont Adeline
2001
Couche Didier
2000
Wohlers-Armas Friederike
1998
Litt Denis
1998
Viel Simon
1997
Ek Sothea
1996
David Bogdan-Emanuel
1995
Avron David
1993
Hourlier Claire
1992
Brih Touatia
1985
Konopka Jeremie
1977
Tranchesset Alexandre
1969
Afraoui Solenn
1966
Georges Thomas
1960
Donskoi Karel
1957
Lanteri Nicolas
1956
Leriche Ines
1953
Sabo-benke Daniel
1945
Laurain Dominique
1941
Gras Delphine
1937
Pinot Christophe
1937
Gatine Aurelia
1924
Rasinaru Alina-Laura
1920
Rollot Florence
1913
Kvashyna Tetyana
1904
Bonvalot Isabelle
1901
Pokee Anne
1897
Prodhomme Adrien
1883
Dourerassou Cynthia
1879
Aubry Justin
1875
Fantin Alison
1844
Fretel Liza
1829
Fournier Manuel
1817
Daif Sarah
1798
Fevrier Edwige
1767
Bertrand Meryl
1728
Nicolas-Manceau Maya
1676
Pelletier Rachel
1671
Szczepaniak Daniel
1643
Abbassi Zeneb
1636
Wandelle Sandrine
1636
Wonner Sarah
1597
Bayarsaykhan Enerel
1579
Pernoud Claire
1576
Berriat Diane
1528
Andre Victoria
1445
Bienvenu Emma
1392