SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski w Szachach Blyskawicznych 2015
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Socko Bartosz
2624
Piorun Kacper
2591
Dziuba Marcin
2564
Mista Aleksander
2561
Cyborowski Lukasz
2522
Kanarek Marcel
2508
Jaracz Pawel
2505
Kuzmicz Krystian
2475
Maksimenko Andrei
2466
Grabarczyk Miroslaw
2438
Krysztofiak Marcin
2400
Szymanski Marcin
2398
Nurkiewicz Maciej
2370
Stoma Pawel
2359
Skawinski Arkadiusz
2358
Protaziuk Grzegorz
2349
Plichta Kamil
2320
Piesik Piotr
2278
Nguyen Piotr
2273
Borgula Rafal
2267
Duch Mariusz
2255
Sypien Mateusz
2244
Pacuszka Tomasz
2220
Kukula Pawel
2211
Krainski Aleksander
2165
Probola Ryszard
2162
Gorzkiewicz Lukasz
2140
Polkowski Piotr
2129
Lapaj Mateusz
2127
Karbowiak Adam
2123
Wypych Dominik
2120
Probola Bartosz
2117
Czerw Dawid
2116
Karpus Michal
2114
Krainski Slawomir
2111
Sycz Dariusz
2104
Michalski Daniel
2104
Sanz Losada Victoriano
2081
Madej Jaroslaw
2078
Graczyk Damian
2075
Bieluszewski Piotr
2074
Pietocha Pawel
2072
Ostrowski Robert
2050
Kedzierski Slawomir
2047
Sciborowski Miroslaw
2029
Koziej Maciej
2022
Lach Ireneusz
2018
Klimecki Jacek
2007
Siekierski Pawel
2005
Skwarczynski Marcin
2004
Krajewicz Pawel
2003
Pekala Adam
1981
Szczesniak Andrzej
1969
Spicak Krzysztof
1967
Zuba Maciej
1963
Sanz Wawer Daniel
1956
Bednarski Dawid
1950
Bien Janusz
1947
Maksimenko Andrei Jr
1923
Skonieczny Marek
1913
Suliborski Artur
1894
Krasowski Piotr
1862
Lusio Daniel
1853
Szczygiel Konrad
1853
Nowicki Andrzej
1845
Panczak Tomasz
1826
Kaluszynski Andrzej
1794
Ciechonski Piotr
1782
Chomiuk Lukasz
1773
Dziodzio Tomasz
1744
Gniado Radoslaw
1736
Drob Marek
1721
Grabarczyk Sylwester
1717
Kozlowski Marcin
1702
Szczygiel Jakub
1683
Rogoza Andrzej
1661
Chlewinski Artur
1619
Wojcik Bogumil
1594
Grochowski Kosma
1582
Pawlowski Slawomir
1542
Parol Krzysztof
1541
Greszeta Robert
1527
Wazny Marcin
1525
Pszczola Szymon
1471
Wojcieszyn Lukasz
1436
Mazurek Jakub
1375
Skawinski Szymon
1205
Lach Mateusz
1000
Pyra Daniel
1000
Skawinski Dariusz
1000
Blaziak Robert
1000
Budny Piotr
1000
Siedliski Daniel
1000
Sniezek Marcin
1000
Lach Tomasz
1000
Kieres Tadeusz
1000
Mejzner Miroslaw
1000
Ciechocinski Stefan
1000
Szelag Przemyslaw
1000
Swacha Jan
1000
Skawinski Marcin
1000
Zagozdon Piotr
1000
Matyjaszczyk Adrian
1000
Pyda Kamil
1000
Wawro Kacper
1000
Plichta Krzysztof
1000