SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Blitz IV Baltija Cup 2015
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Laurusas Tomas
2413
Sakalauskas Vaidas
2383
Geivondian Arman
2310
Raudive Aivars
2288
Stepanov Timofej
2269
Kuznetsov Mikhail V.
2267
Pultinevicius Paulius
2238
Aleksandrovskiy Dmitriy
2227
Chizhikov Vladislav
2209
Klabis Rokas
2206
Brazdzionis Andrius
2132
Zainetdinova Svetlana
2121
Vicas Marijus
2026
Miknevicius Laurynas
1994
Jazdanovs Aleksandrs
1888
Semjonovs Ilja
1870
Semjonovs Vsevolods
1859
Skladtshikov Andrei
1850
Zukauskas Arnas Povilas
1847
Vainovska Valentina
1838
Ivanov Igor
1835
Lukosius Rimvydas
1826
Sidabras Jonas
1819
Juksta Karolis
1791
Buterlevicius Rytis
1790
Buivydas Skirmantas
1790
Voronov Vadim
1786
Cerniauskas Markas
1761
Kuznecovs Nikita
1757
Sidabras Ignas
1731
Zubehhin Aleksei
1728
Luscenkovs Artjoms
1720
Semonaviciute Migle
1708
Vaskevicius Augustas
1682
Liutvinas Laurynas
1668
Indriunas Matas
1656
Janulaitis Albertas
1655
Griciute Rosita
1650
Maciuityte Meda
1644
Amirov Ramil
1635
Lindermans Pavels
1632
Mickus Benas
1628
Maciuitis Ignas
1624
Bass Harijs
1618
Pociute Ema
1604
Masikoniene Areta
1595
Jablokov Dmitrij
1577
Sarauskas Andrius
1559
Meskenaite Rugile
1536
Kuzhelev Timur
1536
Maciuityte Greta
1534
Golsta Madara
1533
Delkus Joris
1525
Povilaitis Tomas
1463
Bagdanskis Dangis
1456
Kerpe Mantas
1450
Fokaite Gabriele
1439
Skerba Gediminas
1418
Silkaitis Laimis
1415
Bezenkina Ekaterina
1414
Riakhovskii Mark
1410
Golsta Ramona
1409
Grusas Dangiras
1375
Rauckyte Kamile
1355
Slikas Rokas
1350
Aviza Elijas
1342
Dadurka Povilas
1274
Petrovska Arina
1252
Lofaldli Sofie
1199
Maciuitis Rolandas
1000
Tretyakov Alexander
1000
Adomaitis Petras
1000
Gruduls Imants
1000
Kulnev Sergey
1000
Osobskaja Zinaida
1000
Baranauskas Vitas
1000
Daudaravicius Adomas
1000
Juksta Lukas
1000
Pauza Rokas
1000
Kurus Artem
1000
Karalius Algirdas
1000
Vosylius Vincas
1000
Ermishina Marina
1000
Povilaitis Matas
1000
Tarvydas Simas
1000
Kuldmaa Tanel
1000
Ovsjannikov Daniil
1000
Svecs Marks
1000
Mecelica Erikas
1000
Birmans Daniels
1000
Povilaitis Stasys
1000
Pranskaitis Erikas
1000
Juodzevicius Karolis
1000
Vaitkus Mantas
1000
Karaliute Vestina
1000
Dudnikas Motiejus
1000
Cherneyko Ivan
1000
Mickevicius Laurynas
1000
Kalinin Aleksandr A.
1000
Bulvicius Danielius
1000
Ermishin Semyon
1000
Valenta Henrikas
1000
Rudaitis Jokubas
1000
Maniusis Ignas
1000
Korolkovaite Monika
1000
Makarov Gleb
1000
Laskevicius Benas
1000
Norkeliunas Matas
1000
Zilakauskis Steponas
1000
Saunoriute Milda
1000
Sabaliauskas Paulius
1000
Vakrinas Benas
1000
Nefedov Timofey
1000
Ermishina Victoria
1000
Ausiuraitis Gustas
1000
Jasevicius Petras
1000
Saunorius Tomas
1000