SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
III Torneo Internacional Ciudad de Pontevedra
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Korneev Oleg
2569
Gomez Garrido Camilo Ernesto
2519
Oratovsky Michael
2495
Reinaldo Castineira Roi
2490
Kantans Toms
2481
Gonzalez Perez Arian
2440
Hoffman Alejandro
2433
Astasio Lopez David
2403
Espineira Gonzalez Diego
2380
Cabezas Ayala Ivan
2340
Frois Antonio
2320
Guerra Bastida Diego
2304
Martinez Rodriguez Pablo
2285
Portela Peleteiro Alberto
2273
Kantane Anna
2260
Rodriguez Lopez Rafael
2255
Villalta Bustillo Igor
2204
Ugalde Ezcurra Jose Miguel
2183
Garrido Piriz Pablo
2138
Perez Nunez Saul
2134
Prieto Aranguren Alain
2123
Gomez Dominguez Xabier
2113
Sanchez Vigon David
2103
Nedobora Gregori
2101
Mazaira Alba Javier Ildefonso
2079
Vinal Gutierrez Pedro
2067
Millan Soto Miguel
2050
Florez Rodriguez Diego
2049
Mayer Schwartz Rene
2029
Garcia Sobrino David
2026
Vidal Fernandez Pablo
2021
Rodriguez Dominguez Miguel I
2017
Adams Philip
2015
Bouza-Brey Teijeiro Gonzalo
2008
Dominguez Fernandez Angel I
1992
Carraminana Lopez Luis Antonio
1970
Perez Carballo David
1953
Santiago Pereira Miguel Angel
1952
Galiana Fernandez Adrian
1941
Arrese-Igor Sanchez Cesareo
1935
Garcia Vilas Mario
1916
Sanz Varea Jose M.
1913
Sardina Paramo Juan Antonio
1894
Gomez Sanjuan Hector Fernando
1894
Louzao Brea Jose Luis
1887
Zubizarreta Riego Mikel
1885
Barreiro Pineiro Jose
1844
Gomez Carreno Martin
1843
De La Pena Garcia Blanca
1842
Maquieira Vidal Alvaro
1832
Tubio Agrasar Pablo
1829
Grana Castanal Andres
1821
Fernandez Lopez Alejandro I
1819
Lemos Vizcaya Tomas
1817
Susavila Muniz Antonio
1814
Gonzalez Perez Jose Ramon
1805
Fernandez Lopez Ruben
1795
Rebollo Montes Bernardo
1785
Dorado Meijide Andrea
1784
Estefano Rilova Fernando
1782
Cendagortagalarza Rodriguez Jos
1778
Boo Vallejo Marcos
1771
Vazquez Alvarez Diego
1754
Montans Lopez Adrian
1751
Vazquez Gomez David
1749
Outeiro Padin Heladio
1733
Argibay Fontan Santiago
1730
Gonzalez Regueiro Rodrigo
1708
Martinez Rodriguez Eugenio
1708
Torrado Bea Francisco Ramon
1704
Redondo Varela Celestino
1668
Franco Jimenez Rodrigo
1636
Magarinos Gomez Pablo
1619
Castrillon Manso Jose Antonio
1616
Fernandes Tiago Saraiva
1606
Arias Pineiro Alejandro I
1593
Lamas Garralon Pablo
1579
Fernandez Lopez Pablo II
1578
Nieto Luna Alessandro
1565
Santiago Garcia Victor
1556
Gonzalez Magarinos Daniel
1542
Rua Gayo Juan Carlos
1539
Mendez Rial Jorge
1525
Duarte Blanco Christian
1522
Rodriguez Ferreiros Andres
1517
Castejon Blanco Carlos
1516
Alfonso Alvarez Adrian
1511
Sanchez Fernandez Manuel
1504
Padilla Picuasi Wuayra David
1487
De La Pena Llerandi Adolfo
1482
Martinez Perez Carlos
1478
Lago Carballo Carmen
1471
Fuentes Cid Arturo
1468
Merino Conrado Ricardo
1468
Garcia Alvarez Paula
1451
Martinez Montes Juan Manuel
1449
Larrocha Leon Hugo
1449
Fernandes Ricardo Paulos
1439
Plaza Reino Agustin
1419
Rosada Olivares Jose Francisco
1414
Carballido Bouzas Adan
1336
Portela Peleteiro Pablo
1334
Vazquez Gomez Marcos
1310
Plaza Reino Mateo
1309
Gil Vicente Raquel
1306
Recuna Aranda Xoan
1281
Plaza Reino Mercedes
1277
Rey Chimera Luca
1268
Rivera Rivas Carlos
1265
Gonzalez Sanchez Javier
1253
Veras Lista Miguel
1225
Plaza Reino Leire
1191
Quintana Rodriguez Eugenio
1170
Iglesias Gonzalez Sabela
1168
Reboredo Martinez Claudio
1167
Del Prado Rodriguez Xulio
1153
Fernandez Fernandez Lidia Raque
1100
Martinez Montes Martin
1042
Gomez Carreno Laura
1031
Arcas Fernandez Cristian
1000
Rey Fernandez Gael
1000
Colon Hernandez Francisco Javier
1000
Represas Gomez Lucas
1000
Vazquez Cid Jose Manuel
1000