SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Krajska soutez SSS - skupina A 2014/2015 r5-6
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Federic Pavol
2175
Lacza Tibor
2120
Jerman Richard
2113
Baran Peter
2103
Wasserbauer Radek
2092
Veselsky Michal
2091
Strahl Jiri
2090
Riha Jaroslav
2087
Havelka Jan
2062
Hadzala Daniel
2061
Schmalz Michal
2060
Zacek Petr
2056
Vavra Jan
2055
Bauer Jindrich
2050
Rosenbaum Vit
2045
Holub Milan
2045
Hruska Tomas
2041
Burda Roman
2041
Matejka Vladimir
2030
Komprda Pavel
2029
Nemec David
2018
Silhan Petr
2016
Vanecek Jiri
2015
Otruba Pavel
2013
Framberk Jan
2012
Sladovnik Tomas
2010
Cozl David
2009
Sladek Oldrich
1993
Mruskovic Radoslav
1986
Misek Jiri
1985
Nova Michaela
1985
Svadlenka Jaroslav
1977
Steiner Juraj
1974
Macku Emil
1973
Slanec Jan
1968
Krafka Jan
1963
Svoboda Jaromir
1958
Rynt Pavel
1956
Picek Miroslav
1950
Kural Jaroslav
1941
Gruber Milos
1940
Nemec Stanislav
1938
Matous Rudolf
1933
Sedlak Ludek
1929
Paukert Jan
1928
Vondrasek Ondrej
1919
Stolz Lubor
1908
Kacafirek Miroslav
1906
Obrazek Karel
1904
Franc Ondrej
1900
Votruba Petr
1900
Hinz Frantisek
1891
Vimpel Jiri
1885
Burianek Petr
1866
Vaic Miroslav
1863
Feierfeil Jiri
1860
Rujder Tibor
1858
Cizek Ondrej
1857
Prasek Vladimir
1854
Prochazka Petr
1852
Vytacek Martin
1849
Koranda Stanislav
1846
Mraz Miroslav
1840
Prochazka Jaroslav
1829
Bauer Ondrej
1828
Svach Jan
1827
Turicky David
1817
Bures Jilji
1814
Halla Jiri
1813
Paukert Jindrich
1813
Kral Pavel
1802
Chromovsky Hynek
1797
Skoda Adam
1797
Tresnak Lukas
1795
Nyvlt Miloslav
1793
Konvalinka Vladislav
1789
Muller Jan
1786
Urban Tomas
1781
Abraham Karel
1776
Parpel Petr
1774
Jukl Karel
1761
Frischmann Otto
1759
Spousta Jan
1753
Zak Jiri
1710
Rihova Kamila
1709
Dbaly Vaclav
1705
Matas Stanislav
1694
Skubal Ondrej
1691
Havlicek Pavel
1685
Starychfojtu Josef
1680
Hatas Radim
1657
Civin Dominik
1649
Tajovska Martina
1640
Lhotsky Zdenek
1636
Chajda Patrik
1629
Stastny Miroslav
1523
Maslo Ondrej
1478
Hanzlik Adam
1460
Jary Zbynek
1450
Bouda Karel
1000
Masek Jaroslav
1000
Redl Vaclav
1000
Kretschmer Jaroslav
1000
Krejci Patrik
1000
Stypa Zdenek
1000
Orel Ales
1000
Psenicka Tomas
1000
Sulitka Oldrich
1000
Ruzicka Milos
1000
Vokaty Frantisek
1000
Verner Jan
1000
Mleziva Miloslav
1000
Hofner Frantisek
1000
Vesely Jiri
1000
Bednar Jan
1000
Horky Pavel
1000
Nipca Miroslav
1000
Slezak Jaroslav
1000
Odnoha David
1000
Slegr Josef
1000
Jirousek Tadeas
1000