SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Liga Gallega Segunda Division, Grupo C. Temporada 2015 r8-10
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Status
1.
Garcia Brion Eduardo
2190
2.
Abuin Boullon Manuel Angel
2134
3.
Cordido Sixto Pablo
2006
4.
Arevalillo Romero Sergio
1971
5.
Sordo Touza Ignacio
1903
6.
Garcia Vilas Mario
1874
7.
Guijarro Arca Basilio
1871
8.
Amil Blanco Manuel Angel
1829
9.
Banobre Gonzalez Francisco
1826
10.
Chaves Otero Carlos Miguel
1810
11.
Gonzalez Vazquez Alfredo
1800
12.
Devesa Seoane Antonio
1793
13.
Prado Garcia Alejandro
1787
14.
Linares Puente Alejandro
1779
15.
Calvo Cobas Javier
1763
16.
Outeiral Gonzalez Ricardo
1756
17.
Iglesias Iglesias Xose Manuel
1746
18.
Hidalgo Neira Xoan Xose
1706
19.
Abalo Perez Pablo
1704
20.
Creo Abeijon Diego
1694
21.
Garcia Torres Siro
1692
22.
Mourino Miguens Jose Luis
1690
23.
Miguez Figueirido Jaime Antonio
1681
24.
Pineiro Nunez Diego
1672
25.
Fernandez Matias Alfonso
1669
26.
Martinez Fernandez David
1639
27.
Ozores Sieira Samuel
1633
28.
Betanzos Jamardo Adrian
1632
29.
Gestido Martinez Jose Carlos
1613
30.
Roibas Painceira Pablo
1607
31.
Varela Santiago Raul
1559
32.
Gonzalez Gonzalez Carlos
1557
33.
Blanco Seijas Adrian
1552
34.
Rey Aguino Antonio Javier
1550
35.
Portas Betanzos Ezequiel
1544
36.
Rey Martinez Jose
1520
37.
Rodriguez Ferreiros Andres
1509
38.
Garcia Fuentes Jorge
1489
39.
Lamas Luana Jacobo
1481
40.
Lopez Louro Marcos
1457
41.
Fernandez Romano Artai
1432
42.
Portugal Hernandez Felix S.
1421
43.
Mendez Rial Jorge
1381
44.
Rey Chimera Luca
1325
45.
Giron Hermo Xabier
1294
46.
Lobato Rey Pablo
1250
47.
Espineira Cajaraville Antonio
1000
48.
Garcia Mosquera Pablo
1000
49.
Ferrol Muras Rogelio Maria
1000
50.
Sanchez Romero Antonio
1000
51.
Vazquez Varela Alex
1000
52.
Vidal Fernandez Andres
1000
53.
Ramos Rial Carlos
1000
54.
Rodriguez Otero Ivan
1000
55.
Otero Dios Alberto
1000
56.
Ramos Pillado Jose Manuel
1000
57.
Vazquez Brea Raul
1000
58.
Mosquera Cerqueiro Pedro
1000
59.
Calvo San Juan Francisco Jose
1000
60.
Gomez Mejuto Constantino
1000
61.
Rey Paz Adrian
1000
62.
Torrado Viturro Rafael
1000