SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Cto por Equipos de Madrid_2014-15 (Primera A) r1
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Status
1.
Vallejo Diaz Javier
2376
2.
Casares Ripoll Fernando
2132
3.
Aziz Ortego Omar Luis
2103
4.
Pastor Alonso De Prado Alberto
2098
5.
Martinez Fresneda David
2098
6.
Cervino Rossel Cristobal
2087
7.
Angelina Vela Carlos
2078
8.
Ruiz Martin Juan
2069
9.
Coleto Calderon Jose Antonio
2065
10.
Mayer Schwartz Rene
2041
11.
Canales Arranz Jorge
2037
12.
Roman Bada Javier
2036
13.
Soto Martin Pablo
2029
14.
Andalon Gomez Carlos J
2022
15.
Ciuro Munoz Ricardo
2016
16.
Spitzer Isbert Ramon
2011
17.
Alarcon Miranda Jorge
2010
18.
Angelina Vela Isidro
2005
19.
Luque Ibanes Manuel
1994
20.
Garcia Gutierrez Jose
1989
21.
Moreno Torrero Javier
1987
22.
Tome Vazquez Oscar
1987
23.
Beltran Redrado Jose Antonio
1986
24.
Gil Sierra Jacinto
1986
25.
Julian Serra Rogelio
1984
26.
Paredes Mancha Antonio
1978
27.
Pablos Tenrero Raquel
1977
28.
De Paz Nistal Santiago
1976
29.
Gonzalez Mateos Rafael
1972
30.
Navarro Moreno Juan Carlos
1970
31.
Oliver Fernandez Rafael
1960
32.
Exposito Perez Luis
1958
33.
Torres Grajales Ramon
1953
34.
Martos De La Vega Alvar
1951
35.
Reynes Gonzalez Miguel
1949
36.
Miranda Millo Carlos J.
1947
37.
Perez Martinez Javier
1943
38.
Lopera Gomez Antonio
1942
39.
Leon Atienza Ivan
1939
40.
Alonso Aranzabal Inigo
1937
41.
Anula Nieto Carlos
1937
42.
Santacruz Molina Ildefonso
1930
43.
Largo Barbero Benito
1929
44.
Martinez Montesinos Benedicto
1923
45.
Padin Lazaro Jose Manuel
1922
46.
Caballero Gallego Luis
1918
47.
Garcia Martin Esteban
1917
48.
Guerrero Villanueva Victor
1910
49.
Ramirez Bulnes Joaquin
1907
50.
Gutierrez Sanchez Fernando
1906
51.
Marques Moro Jose Antonio
1904
52.
Ruiz Quevedo Andres
1901
53.
Garcia Sanjuan Jose
1895
54.
Alvarez Marcelo Daniel
1890
55.
Garcia Martinez Jorge
1880
56.
Lozano Sanchez Jose Antonio
1873
57.
Calcerrada Lopez Enrique
1868
58.
Angelina Vela Jose Luis
1838
59.
Soto Martin Miguel
1838
60.
Gonzalez Mateo Jose Luis
1837
61.
Diaz Lopez Victor
1824
62.
Bermejo Redondo Oscar
1824
63.
Mangas Sanchez Alberto
1820
64.
Lopez Ramirez Rafael
1780
65.
Ramos Isasi Jose Luis
1773
66.
Ortega Sanchez Ainhoa
1764
67.
Fernandez Fernandez Jose Manuel
1757
68.
Gomez Gonzalez Jose Antonio
1730
69.
Sanchez Rodenas Jose Antonio
1723
70.
Crespo Ramos Maria
1716
71.
Calleja Aletta Jacobo
1695
72.
Monte De Paz Juan M.
1690
73.
Perez Ordonez Jose Ramon
1686
74.
Garcia Carralero Miguel
1599
75.
Rioyo Bailin Lucas
1393
76.
Rubio Recio Fernando
1346
77.
Bon Ibanez Alejandro
1000
78.
Calleja Aletta Rosa Maria
1000