SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
SVK 2nd league gr. B 2014/15 r7-9
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Status
1.
Timoscenko Gennadij
2457
2.
Hagara Eduard
2410
3.
Farkas Gabor
2341
4.
Gazik Viktor
2320
5.
Vass Frantisek
2286
6.
Banas Jan
2281
7.
Debnar Lubos
2269
8.
Horvath Mario
2264
9.
Kalisky Vladimir
2260
10.
Packa Ladislav
2235
11.
Martiska Peter
2231
12.
Skreno Vladimir
2231
13.
Nagy Tomas
2226
14.
Szegi Tamas
2219
15.
Szucs Vladimir
2216
16.
Strachan Jan
2200
17.
Dobrotka Martin
2189
18.
Gazikova Veronika
2188
19.
Hudoba Ondrej
2187
20.
Obona Jan
2185
21.
Mojzis Marcel
2183
22.
Gorusa Miroslav
2172
23.
Jancovic Peter
2171
24.
Jakubek Peter
2169
25.
Fabian Jaroslav
2169
26.
Bednar Jan
2162
27.
Horvath Marian
2151
28.
Bojda Lubomir
2150
29.
Nagy Attila
2139
30.
Siroky Jan
2135
31.
Podoba Milan
2131
32.
Kovac Lubomir
2127
33.
Pinter Patrik
2125
34.
Zatko Gregor
2124
35.
Berek Geza
2121
36.
Szeko Ludovit
2111
37.
Blaho Stefan
2107
38.
Lancz Ondrej
2106
39.
Tomka Jan
2104
40.
Beres Dominik
2103
41.
Brestak Jan
2097
42.
Regec Stanislav
2082
43.
Barczi Tibor
2080
44.
Dlhy Jozef
2075
45.
Chlpik Martin
2072
46.
Kukucka Matej
2070
47.
Budaj Peter
2068
48.
Foldesi Marek
2063
49.
Gazik Renata
2061
50.
Huliak Pavol
2059
51.
Odler Daniel
2054
52.
Gulbis Adrian
2054
53.
Chovan Milan
2051
54.
Tokar Zdenko
2050
55.
Kvassay Peter
2048
56.
Torotto Antal
2042
57.
Capak Stefan
2042
58.
Balogh Peter
2042
59.
Uhrik Lubomir
2033
60.
Grima Karolina
2026
61.
Nagy Ervin
2023
62.
Svonavec Stefan
2022
63.
Kunovsky Daniel
2022
64.
Nikel Rastislav
2017
65.
Zelovic Marek
2015
66.
Boldis Frantisek
2013
67.
Skrabakova Katarina
2010
68.
Bencik Pavol
2007
69.
Belak Stefan
1998
70.
Beres Lukas
1997
71.
Lukacovic Miroslav
1985
72.
Amrich Martin
1985
73.
Behul Pavol
1982
74.
Hlavina Lubomir
1981
75.
Laho Maros
1980
76.
Sabik Robert
1978
77.
Gombar Peter
1977
78.
Vrbica Ladislav
1974
79.
Szaraz Vojtech
1971
80.
Koscelanska Maria
1967
81.
Valovic Stefan
1963
82.
Ostrochovsky Anton
1962
83.
Briestenska Andrea
1961
84.
Zahorsky Robert
1957
85.
Meszaros Norbert
1954
86.
Pereszlenyi Gejza
1953
87.
Magerciak Roman
1952
88.
Gono Michal
1951
89.
Novotny Michal
1946
90.
Urban Gabor
1943
91.
Barczi Viktor
1941
92.
Lecky Juraj
1941
93.
Michalek Matej
1937
94.
Bebjak Martin
1934
95.
Mruskovic Peter
1933
96.
Podhorsky Martin
1932
97.
Bugar Anton
1928
98.
Geffert Peter
1924
99.
Laho Lukas
1914
100.
Bielik Peter
1901
101.
Komlosi Frantisek
1898
102.
Zernovic Ferdinand
1895
103.
Cvirik Vladimir
1885
104.
Drazo Pavel
1874
105.
Varga Milan
1860
106.
Danko Dusan
NŠK Nitra
1854
107.
Frajka Peter
1827
108.
Zernovic Michal
1823
109.
Nagy Attila
1822
110.
Zakovic Jozef
1818
111.
Vitek Matej
1810
112.
Toth Erik
1801
113.
Varga Alexander
1779
114.
Mego Peter
1778
115.
Cervenka Peter
1776
116.
Chrenko Kristian
NŠK Nitra
1765
117.
Hritz Julius
1748
118.
Rybar Peter
1740
119.
Krupa Miroslav
1725
120.
Poliakova Emma
1707
121.
Uhrecky Urban
1702
122.
Kuna Martin
1686
123.
Batora Matej
1673
124.
Hamara Roman
1000
125.
Hrdlovic Jaroslav
1000
126.
Dzurenda Vladimir
1000
127.
Havran Svetozar
1000
128.
Kovac Lubomir
1000
129.
Kralik Erik
1000
130.
Nagy Miroslav
1000
131.
Buco Martin
1000
132.
Bona Juraj
1000
133.
Bielik Jakub
1000