SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
IV Liga Walbrzyska 2014/2015
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Kowalczyk Pawel
2225
Szewczyk Jacek
2121
Zych Marek
2102
Rychlik Piotr
2071
Kowalczuk Wojciech
2065
Szmyd Marek
2024
Drazek Wladyslaw
1998
Lada Ireneusz
1927
Stec Czeslaw
1920
Daniel Damian
1919
Kacprzak Robert
1914
Dzieczkaniec Wieslaw
1903
Dzieczkaniec Piotr
1877
Zawadzki Lukasz
1854
Widera Jan
1851
Zielinski Zbigniew
1838
Swiercz Emilia
1809
Gorecki Janusz
1804
Patyk Anna
1762
Mikolajczyk Andrzej
1718
Bielinski Kazimierz
1712
Zak Pawel
1698
Stoop Jan
1698
Koszanski Michal
1692
Czoch Karol
1661
Wojtowicz Stanislaw
1650
Borowski Przemyslaw
1644
Jeske Jerzy
1627
Wagiel Michal
1599
Woroszczuk Jan
1572
Wiatrowski Damian
1536
Mozol Dawid
1508
Klepacki Sebastian
1498
Krol Henryk
1493
Szpargala Lukasz
1490
Bieszczad Michal
1485
Majocha Piotr
1475
Wozny Jan
1450
Serwin Krzysztof
1434
Adamek Artur
1410
Pakulska Paulina
1405
Cygan Miroslaw
1383
Poborca Lukasz
1378
Szydelko Michal
1373
Krzyzak Jan
1372
Bielinski Robert
1356
Wedzicha Andrzej
1339
Panek Radoslaw
1331
Hutnik Tomasz
1299
Majocha Tomasz
1244
Czoch Hubert
1243
Swiercz Nikodem
1236
Lechman Gabriel
1218
Wasala Wiktoria
1196
Borkowski Jakub
1144
Szuber Dawid
1074
Ulanowski Kacper
1000
Janus Dawid
1000
Hebda Piotr
1000
Kubicz Jakub
1000
Zebrowski Mateusz
1000
Jaracz Piotr
1000
Matyka Jakub
1000
Bartlomowicz Tomasz
1000
Swiercz Patryk
1000
Baran Oliwer
1000
Bielecka Dorota
1000
Bienkiewicz Adam
1000
Adamczyk Dominik
1000
Bartlomowicz Jakub
1000
Kosmala Dominik
1000
Skowronski Wojciech
1000
Kujawa Ryszard
1000
Lubonski Andrzej
1000
Biernacki Rudolf
1000
Jaracz Jozef
1000
Swiatkowski Piotr
1000
Matusz Kazimierz
1000
Adamczyk Piotr
1000
Klimowicz Jan
1000
Kordylak Tymoteusz
1000
Sojski Ernest
1000
Slowik Julia
1000
Zygarowicz Stanislaw
1000
Labaniec Marek
1000
Zborowski Adam
1000
Horczak Franciszek
1000
Wojas Michal
1000
Halubek Kamil
1000
Bielecki Pawel
1000
Smukowski Bartosz
1000