SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
XI Open de Primavera de Gros
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Guijarro Galan Jose Luis
2199
Prieto Aranguren Alain
2181
Sanchez Ruesga Hector
2099
Segovia Sanchez Antonio
2093
Lakunza Oyarbide Juan Carlos
2092
Pinilla Santibanez Roberto
2026
Galarza Cenzano Inigo
2024
Abalia Patino Aritz
1998
Miguelez Garcia Erlantz
1946
Cejudo Urdampilleta Jose Manuel
1936
Esnaola Gaston Fernando
1912
Izagirre Alsua Aritz
1908
Sanchez Ruesga Carlos
1902
Bello Castano Diego
1901
Martin Iribar Ander
1886
Osa Astrain Ricardo
1882
Rodriguez Cabrera Francisco Javier
1869
Berdote Alonso Carlos
1866
Elizondo Marquet Juan Marcos
1859
Izquierdo Arruferia Joseba
1857
Tholey Jean-Paul
1851
Diez Viera Oscar
1842
Fuente San Sebastian Ernesto
1842
Vargas Drechsler Carlos
1835
Vicente Ezeiza Mikel
1805
Alfaro Garcia del Cerro Juan L
1802
Burgana Lardizabal Jose Angel
1798
Puga Senar Fernando
1796
Cantabrana Garona Alejandro
1773
Reguillaga Otano Juan
1765
Zubia Aramburu Mikel
1757
Markina Amutxastegi Fernando
1741
Sanchez Merino Christian
1730
Villar Marcelino Gorka
1720
Lazkano Gaite Tomas
1708
Arocena Uria Jaime
1692
Erdozio Gaitan Inaki
1671
Lertxundi Azpiazu Jon
1668
Iturralde Prieto Juan Cruz
1651
Zuloaga Erauskin Markel
1625
Muriel Dominguez Mariano
1601
Moreno Estebanez Patxi
1592
Armendariz Olalla Sebastian
1584
Bremont Antoine
1577
Reguillaga Elias Manex
1571
Manterola Ubillos Josu
1552
Moreiro Sanchez Silvestre
1517
Sebastiani Paoli Ruben
1485
Iturralde Echeverria Ivan
1468
Perez Sodupe Cecilia
1465
Arcelus Calamundi Inaki
1462
Tafall Villanueva Ander
1458
Vaquero Vicente Jose
1451
Aizpurua Zufiria Inaki
1445
Cabello Noboa Oscar
1418
Santos Martinez Juan Maria
1347
Otegui Piquer Juan Jose
1336
Navarro Armendariz Jose Leon
1315
Azcue Maillo Javier
1291
Valiente Rodriguez Marco
1192
Irigaray Ferreira Ion
1000
Arrieta Valero Ion
1000
Bravo Corral Ibilkor
1000
Peinado Obregon Andres
1000
Cuesta Senosiain Asier
1000
Alberdi Jauregi Eneko
1000
Miralles Larraza Faustino
1000
Uranga Odriozola Inaki
1000
Moreau David
1000
Urcelay Crucelaegui Zigor
1000
Yurramendi Sarasola Xabier
1000
Goenaga Uranga Judith
1000
Bellosillo Perez Alberto
1000
Campos Jimenez Enrique
1000
De La Hoz Uranga Jone
1000
Garmendia Diaz Xabier
1000
Dufourg Jean Marc
1000
Bellosillo Perez Sergio
1000
Corral Herrero Jose Luis
1000
Corral Gutierrez Aitor
1000
Larranaga Gurrutxaga Aitor
1000
Alberdi Martin Julen
1000
Vydashenko Julia
1000