SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
III Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2014 Rapid 3
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Gutenev Alexander
2359
Kholopov Alexander A.
2334
Matsenko Andrei
2294
Mokin Nikolai
2284
Shurunov Arseny
2284
Bashkov Viacheslav
2272
Kondrin Alexander
2263
Araslanov Farid
2262
Vaseptsov Maxim
2246
Fesenko Vitaly
2245
Scetinin Alexander
2239
Akst Ilia
2233
Suslova Alena
2227
Matveev Stanislav
2224
Safronov Sergey
2216
Tangatarov Timur
2184
Bryushinin Alexander
2173
Nikolenko Vadim
2168
Makeev Alexander
2165
Gorbushin Maksim
2162
Kuznetsov Igor
2156
Monakhov Yuri
2149
Kogan Alexander A.
2145
Kozirev Alexander
2143
Zangirov Yan
2129
Matsenko Vadim
2100
Yumakhuzhin Vadim
2098
Sotnikov Alexander I.
2093
Makeev Nikolay
2076
Sysolin Alexander
2076
Shurunov Andrei
2070
Lefebr Vladislav
2059
Panov Maksim
2050
Savchenko Ivan
2030
Stepin Alexander
2003
Grigoryeva Olga
1986
Pauli Stanislav
1981
Kalinin Viacheslav
1979
Khakimov Vadim
1972
Remizov Yaroslav
1944
Sofyin Pavel
1943
Shnayder Violetta
1937
Makeev Vasily
1935
Yurkov Nikolay
1928
Smolin Alex
1911
Simonova Tatiana
1906
Gaisin Nail
1898
Mutav Vladimir
1888
Alsov Vladimir
1888
Vakhtomin Alexander
1866
Vanishvili Mari
1851
Litvinenko Ekaterina
1842
Rodionov Nikolai
1840
Makeev Konstantin
1838
Evseeva Ludmila
1826
Lodygin Maxim
1819
Talypov Ildar
1817
Dubrovskaya Emilia A.
1815
Kozyak Maria
1784
Khudyakov Nikolay
1776
Inyakin Gennady
1764
Suslov Konstantin
1763
Makarov Alexander
1761
Guzhin Mikhail
1761
Lukin Vasily
1758
Golovchenko Alexey
1744
Galiullin Zif
1741
Nikonov Aleksandr
1717
Mimokhod Viktor
1654
Khafizov Radik
1647
Izyumchenko Dmitry
1624
Kharitonov Nikita
1612
Sidorov Nazar
1597
Krylov Valery
1596
Kalinina Natalia
1560
Korotaeva Daria
1559
Morozov Konstantin
1555
Khafizov Danil
1546
Dorma Artem
1534
Kalimullin Vladislav
1500
Fedotova Angelina
1477
Vokhmintsev Vladislav
1000
Klimenko Mikhail
1000
Korosten Yakov
1000
Gavrikov Alexander
1000
Klyuev Fedor
1000
Matveeva Alena
1000
Ufimtsev Dmitri
1000
Rabush Danil
1000
Zyryanov Nikita
1000
Arakcheev Vladislav
1000
Kurmashov Zarif
1000
Evstifeev Alexander
1000
Nurzhanov Valikhan
1000
Prosvirnin Mikhail
1000
Umurzakov Shakur
1000
Akimov Alexey
1000
Khramtsov Alexander
1000
Kiselev Sergey.
1000
Molozhaev Alexander
1000