SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Suraj FIDE Rating Open Chess Tournament-2014
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Kathmale Sameer
2267
Arvind Shastry
2258
Kulkarni Chinmay
2234
Gandhi Anish
2163
Hitesh S. Jariya
2021
Santoshkashyap HG
2012
Audi Ameya
1964
Gaikwad Siddhant
1926
Nikam Ravindra
1903
Kumthekar Shubham
1893
Patil Mitali
1887
Aurangabadkar Prasad
1848
Shelke Sankarsha
1839
Sharan Rao
1836
Shenvi Mohit
1828
Tanuj Dayal
1803
Pranav Zantye
1779
Anchal Rastogi
1776
Anant Prabhudesai
1774
Abhijit Manohar
1726
Menon Padmanand
1716
Acharya Abhijit
1711
Gugale Sunny
1707
Munemane Ameya
1705
Sunil Vaidya
1699
Tulsi M
1699
Sonecha Raju
1676
Riddhi Zantye
1669
Kulkarni Shrikant
1663
Pitkar Ashutosh
1661
Prabhugaonkar Aditee Aman
1659
Mane Kumar
1658
Aphale Kanaad
1641
Pogul Yuvraj
1638
Patil Samiksha
1635
Bhogal Rupesh
1632
Pradeep Pandya
1618
Sawant Tatvesh Ramdas
1614
Shreyash A Kulkarni
1606
Madkar Aditya
1593
Joshi Sunil
1576
Suresh Joshi
1575
Samant Aditya S
1564
Misal Tansika
1536
Suryavanshi Satyajeet
1527
Karnavat Samyak
1520
Jadhav Dhanaji
1520
Thorat Aishwarya
1517
Mendonca Leon Luke
1516
Krishnaa Jahagirdar Sudhakar
1514
Joshi Mihir
1508
Ojas Mahavir Karnavat
1504
Patil Priyanshu
1500
Belgundkar Raghvendra
1497
Tanad Anil Bandodkar
1484
Audi Saiesh
1478
Mokashi Rohit
1468
Kamat Vishal
1459
Arvind Ramnath Iyer
1456
Honkatti Shailesh
1453
Kadam Sadashiv
1444
Anish Prabhudessai
1443
Vallabh Kavi
1440
Bhat Yogesh
1434
Vadekar Sourabh
1423
Barde Om
1420
Suru Nandkumar
1418
Raiker Shaunak
1409
Patil Abhishek
1405
Shinde Kunal
1402
Rajput Prathmesh
1397
Chauhan Ansh
1396
Tekam Krunal
1394
Makwana Dhruv
1390
Malpani Jayesh
1389
Badade Suryakant
1388
Ridikesh Dilip Vernekar
1381
Magdum Darshan
1375
Jagannathan Govind
1372
Thorat Sanjay
1368
Pange Vishal
1366
Pol Rohit
1366
Balwan Tejas
1358
Mane Vijaykumar
1358
Urvi Bandekar
1353
Shelke Omkar
1348
Malani Shubham
1347
Magdum Sammed
1340
Shardul Manojkumar Tapase
1326
Upalavikar Pornima
1318
Jaiswal Prince
1309
Shreyas Pavan
1303
Gurav Dadasaheb
1302
Shajannavar Sanyukta
1298
Ashtekar Sumitkumar
1294
Shree Krishna Pranama
1286
Pipada Kush
1283
Dr Dayal Sharad
1283
Deshmukh Sharad
1271
Godse Neeraj
1262
Ghodake Prajyot
1256
Halkude Nagnath
1254
Kulkarni Anandrao
1251
Gokhale Rishabh Chandrashekhar
1247
Rajput Gayatri
1239
Majgaonkar Vinayak
1227
Adam Rajat
1214
Swami Soham
1212
Tanvi Vasudev Hadkonkar
1207
Poddar Siddhesh
1205
Mane Shreyanshu
1199
Kaushik M Khedekar
1198
Killedar Nirav
1138
Tilak Aditya
1133
Jariya Mitansh
1133
Punekar Pranil
1122
Karadkar Pramod
1118
Kulkarni Vijay
1108
Dabade Karan
1106
Hiwarale Abhijeet
1103
Tanuja Sudhakar Babu
1088
Jariya Harsh
1087
Patil Anushka
1084
Mahajan Ayush
1068
Mokashi Tushar
1067
Patil Sanskruti
1065
Marda Pranav
1062
Gaikwad Sharad
1052
Devesh Anand Naik
1046
Salunkhe Durgesh
1021
Sawant Shubham
1019
Gogate Yash
1012
Takalkar Mayur
1000
Prabhugaonkar Advika
1000
Savant Praveen
1000
Kondejkar Sarvesh
1000
Deshmukh Manasi
1000
Patil Shreyas
1000
Rathi Akshat
1000
Jadhav Ruturaj Sujit
1000
Jadhav Ajay
1000
Jariya Anita
1000
Gavit Motilal
1000
Kumavat Vijay
1000
Salagarkar Aditya
1000
Siddharth Sarkar
1000
Bhosale Sandip
1000
Pophali Aryan S
1000
Deshmukh Gargi
1000
Gomale Sanjay
1000
Mayekar Prachi
1000
Bedekar Varad
1000
Sorge Kuldip
1000
Vankhande Mahesh
1000
Sairaj Dilip Vernekar
1000
Deorukhkar Sheetal
1000
Kunal B Bandolkar
1000
Nannavare Arun
1000
Nalavde Rajprasad
1000
Bondale Shrirang
1000
Koli Anura
1000
Ukidve Aneesh
1000
Sawant Ajit
1000
Patni Prakhar
1000
Koli Isha
1000
Bhagwat Yash
1000
Malwadkar Nishant
1000
Jahagirdar Shrihari
1000
Raiker Anay
1000
Chalke Soham
1000
Vankhande Aarti
1000
Khadke Chandrashekhar
1000
Patil Shree
1000
Salunkhe Rohan
1000
Gavit Shama
1000
Kulkarni Samruddhi
1000