SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Indiana All India FIDE Rating Chess Tournament
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Himanshu Sharma
2420
Ravi Teja S.
2306
Thakur Akash
2302
Chakravarthi Reddy M
2302
Sangma Rahul
2293
Deshmukh Anup
2250
Ram S. Krishnan
2240
Shailesh Dravid
2226
Tiwari Arjun
2206
Dhulipalla Bala Chandra Prasad
2205
Sauravh Khherdekar
2200
Ramakrishna J.
2179
Dilip Pagay
2165
Deshpande Aniruddha
2155
Debarshi Mukherjee
2142
Anilkumar O.T.
2136
Vinoth Kumar M.
2119
Kasi A.L.
2106
Maulik Raval
2068
Bose Sayan
2040
Pradeep Tiwari
1997
Dave Kantilal
1981
Kranthikumar Parupally
1979
Sumit Kumar
1967
Sharang Sanjeev Kapoor
1951
Badavath Anand
1939
Ashutosh Kumar
1909
Kiranpal Singh Mahajan
1887
Harshita Guddanti
1853
Arjun Kalyan
1852
Diwan Rajesh
1852
Aurangabadkar Prasad
1848
Joshi Girish
1830
Desai Jay Viral
1823
Rawal Shailesh
1805
Mahindrakar Indrajeet
1784
Deogade Salil
1757
Sankalp Gupta
1750
Shreyas S Nikam
1746
Divya Garg
1741
Sanjeet Manohar
1738
Raja Rithvik R
1728
Valsan Kanavath
1722
Sadhwani Raunak
1715
Vatsal Singhania
1702
Matta Besh Vignesh Reddy
1701
Tulsi M
1699
Shamkuwar Y. M.
1699
Om Vinay Vitalkar
1698
Divya Deshmukh
1681
Neelkanth Meshram
1680
Pandey Srishti
1676
Aditya Mittal
1669
Prachand Shrutika
1669
Manideep Mukhi
1669
Jain M.K.
1667
Mrudul Dehankar
1662
Ayush Bhai Mehta
1653
Matta Theja Sahithi
1652
Srivastava V.K.
1640
Anshul Nigam
1626
Kondawar Roshan M
1619
Krithigga K
1609
Sonal Mandhana
1608
Tanya Pandey
1602
Saksham Rautela
1575
Ameya Godbole
1570
Chandran T.
1563
Vaibhav Jayant Raut
1539
Wanjari Rajendra
1537
Chandan Kumar Prasad Jharkhand
1536
Mendonca Leon Luke
1516
Gurleen Chawla
1515
Amit Kumar Singh
1511
Patil Priyanshu
1500
Pavitra Batra
1492
Bhajne Atharva
1490
Sai Shravan R
1488
Borkar B C
1467
Yash Ingolikar
1463
Khanzode Ajinkya
1456
Anurag P Chaudhari
1442
Yash Dhoke
1428
Nilesh Wasnik
1424
Anupreet Paulkar
1414
Sanil Upasani
1396
Shiva Iyer
1389
Spandan P Seth
1386
Jeswani Saransh
1382
Swayam Uttam Aalewad
1375
Sapre Shreyas
1369
Lad Tanish
1350
Palaskar Rutwik
1342
Adane Narayani
1332
Deshpande Ishan M
1316
Dhoke Manan
1316
Raunak Godbole
1314
Saurav L Tembhare
1310
Rath Reetish
1308
Disha Suryavanshi
1304
Ragade Thomas
1297
Ranade Mayank
1288
Atharva Rakesh Bhede
1286
Gulhane Pratik
1285
Viren Vivek Ghuikhedkar
1281
Harshwardhan Ravi Gupta
1281
Kalgaonkar S
1281
Pagay Shail
1273
Pagay Shalaka
1272
Subhasmitha Sahoo
1270
Kohale Anushka
1266
Katole Ritik
1256
Kumar Puru
1246
Dodeja Mann
1243
Gosavi Khushi
1241
Chimthanawala Hanif
1238
Joshi Ved
1232
Saloni Patel
1230
Barsinge Vidhi
1228
Khopey Jay
1222
Mourya Himanshu V
1209
Patel Devang
1209
Mukherjee Sanchit
1201
Bande Ashay
1200
Joshi Kshitij D
1200
Gayatri U Panbude
1197
Pardeshi Mohnish
1188
Vasant Vallabhdas
1185
Patil Aditi G
1174
Kshetrapal Akshay
1172
Belpande Shalaka
1171
Sharma Kunal
1166
Hindocha Rohan
1164
Aryan Khurana
1162
Bhoyar Shreerang
1150
Kherdekar Arnav
1145
Dnynadha N Vitalkar
1134
Nandanwar Nakul
1130
Lonkar Parth
1123
Mukherjee Archit
1102
Rudrapratap Satish Ghatge
1094
Sharanya Vinayak Adane
1089
Waranashiwar Aryan
1087
Hirani Lakshya
1074
Rathi Natasha
1067
Taori Yash
1067
Shinde Rujul
1065
Prerak Jayant Darvekar
1048
Surve Vedant
1000
Bhansali Pranit S
1000
Singh Amitkumar
1000
Sreeram R
1000
Chaple Aaradhya
1000
Vekhande Shivam
1000
Manjare Shubham
1000
Gyanchandani Amit
1000
Renesh M Meshram
1000
Ramteke Pramod J
1000
Yadav Prem Gopal
1000
Mukkawar Abhishek
1000
Srivastava Rishabh
1000
Harsh Ramteke
1000
Karankar Sagar
1000
Hardas Akhilesh
1000
Thakre Swapnil S
1000
Chaoji Vikram
1000
Kankam Kumar
1000
Shendre Ajinkya S
1000
Aditya Kiran Parale
1000
Chavan Deepak
1000
Sarda Rishi
1000
Channawar Om
1000
Akshay Gokuldas Badge
1000
Yelhekar Yash
1000
Kewalramani Bhimmandas
1000
Bhagat Shubham V
1000
Admane Himanshu
1000
Pophali Aryan S
1000
Pandey Vijayprakash
1000
Rathi Nitish
1000
Bhake Chaitanya
1000
Wairagade Khush
1000
Gajbhiye C D
1000
Tarankanthiwar Amey
1000
Sukhija Falgun
1000
Mohare Sachin
1000
Demetrius D Souza
1000
Dadure Muskan
1000
Awakhare Sonu
1000
Bahadure Shreyas
1000
Belokar Swayam
1000
Chaoji Parth
1000
Hindocha Pranav
1000
Lohit Prathamesh
1000
Raut Rutvij
1000
Dharmale Parth
1000
Goyal Devansh
1000
Ekre Abhishek
1000
Bothra Sanskar
1000
Gulhane Chinmay
1000
Khorgade Amey
1000
Bawane Umesh
1000
Channawar Shlok
1000
Sharma Harsh
1000
Honmane Suyog
1000
Varade Atharva
1000
Dhole Saraswat
1000
Ramteke Sumedh
1000
Bharadkar Shashwat
1000
Chimthanawala Sultan
1000
Palorkar Riddhi
1000
Bomanwar Sharavil
1000
Dande Vyankatesh S
1000
Ali Asgar Amin
1000
Ayalwar Manthan
1000
Nusrat Chimtanawala
1000
Bhalgat Teerth
1000
Telang Kanad
1000
Kohad Dipesh
1000
Patil Siddhey
1000
Kale Sarthak
1000
Ghuikhedkar Vidhan
1000
Wanare Mayank
1000
Dhannawat Palak
1000
Gupta Manan
1000
Srivastava Nishant
1000
Jhawar Preksha
1000
Kshetapal Laya
1000
Juare Deep
1000
Harde Sharyu
1000
Sreeram Satish Raghammudi
1000
Meshram Shubham
1000
Wairagade Rashi
1000
Dhongade Tanish
1000
Badwaik Shwetal
1000
Barai Harsh
1000
Shende Manthan
1000
Deogade Aryan
1000
Suchak Adarsh
1000
Tangadpalliwar Ram
1000
Patil Ayush Akshay
1000
Dhanvijay Aksheet
1000
Maan Kukreja
1000
Ismat Chimthanwala
1000
Patel Atul
1000
Gaidhane Vedant
1000
Jibhkate Atharva
1000
Sudame Kunal R
1000
Rajat Chakole
1000
Pande Om
1000
Sharma Naman
1000
Gajbhiye Sagar
1000
Agrawal Pragun
1000
Bhajan Priyanshu
1000
Kalbende Vedant
1000
Fulzele Arnav
1000
Sonkusre Om Sanjay
1000
Chourasiya Sumukh
1000
Anubis Mrunal Bhagat
1000
Bhuvish Mehta
1000
Sharma Sahil
1000