SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
HUN Team League Ch. Barcza G. Group Round 11
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Korpa Bence
2435
Varga Peter
2404
Mester Gyula
2388
Barva Attila Dr.
2381
Varadi Viktor
2372
Hando Vilmos
2341
Hajbok Robert
2338
Deak Sandor
2337
Kiss Pal
2334
Ag Norbert Dr.
2321
Neugebauer Martin
2306
Dovzik Juri
2297
Oros Robert
2271
Racz Zoltan
2267
Borsavolgyi Tamas
2262
Meszaros Andras
2261
Hardicsay Peter
2255
Baranyai Szabolcs Jr.
2244
Najgebauer Szemjon
2240
Dudas Peter
2234
Forgacs Jozsef
2230
Bai Attila
2217
Cselenyi Balazs
2211
Dobai Szabolcs
2211
Borsos Bogdan
2204
Lengyel Ferenc
2192
Szarvas Peter
2178
Braun Marton
2176
Acs Gabor
2171
Kanyadi Zoltan
2170
Tiba Vladyslav
2162
Papp Abel
2162
Hibjan Tamas
2158
Szabo Leon
2154
Ligart Tamas
2153
Karolyfalvi Zoltan
2151
Horvath Karoly
2150
Balo Tamas
2150
Korpas Zoltan
2133
Eberth Zoltan Bela
2127
Kovacs Tamas
2121
Farkas Adam
2114
Menyhart Tibor
2113
Mate Balazs
2105
Kral Peter
2103
Kelemen Imre
2102
Nagy Sandor I.
2095
Herczeg Tibor Dr.
2093
Szakaly Balazs
2087
Barabas Tibor
2082
Sallai Janos
2078
Mizik Tamas dr.
2070
Hegedus Gyorgy
2068
Zelei Zoltan
2067
Somorai Zsolt
2064
Ujhelyi Andras
2059
Szilagyi Tibor
2058
Botragyi Tibor
2051
Bagoly Janos
2048
Petro Janos
2045
Nagy Kalman
2044
Hegedus Rafael
2038
Heidrich Mate
2022
Kulcsar Gabor
2021
Mozer Sandor
2015
Mizik Zsolt
2012
Kun Sandor
2012
Csukerda Attila
2007
Ats Laszlo Gyorgy
2004
Hunko Gyorgy
1989
Pozsonyi Istvan
1984
Nyiri Daniel
1977
Trembacz Laszlo
1976
Kiss Mate Jozsef
1975
Duzs Jozsef
1973
Lakatos Krisztian
1970
Zoltan Lajos
1962
Kiripolszky Tamas
1959
Marko Arpad
1959
Kovacs Istvan
1957
Vodila Martin Botond
1954
Kun Imre
1952
Hajdu Sandor
1944
Bekesi Janos
1941
Molnar Janos
1940
Boros Laszlo
1937
Galgovics Andras
1935
Radai Zoltan Mate
1933
Czina Peter
1930
Kantor Jozsef
1928
Baranyai Szabolcs
1916
Halmi Sandor
1914
Vitai Tamas
1913
Magi Tibor
1899
Banszky Miklos
1892
Kiss Gergo
1890
Bogi Kornel Andras
1890
Gunyecz Zoltan Dr.
1885
Sos Barnabas
1885
Lengyel Laszlo
1876
Galko Attila
1876
Horvath Kristof
1870
Daroczy Sandor
1870
Hercz Richard
1866
Elek Monika
1864
Kovago Istvan
1860
Galko Tibor
1848
Varga Laszlo
1838
Szuhai Beata Barbara
1837
Burinda Gabor Jr.
1828
Jakab Kincso
1817
Vass Laszlo
1816
Jakab Benjamin
1808
Saller Imre
1792
Ugyan Daniel
1778
Gocza Adam
1770
Jakab Zsolt
1770
Dudics Zoltan Alex
1768
Beres Istvan
1767
Sandor Lajos
1761
Papp Laszlo
1759
Tordai Akos
1756
Sandor Akos
1743
Solyom Sandor
1740
Toth Tibor
1735
Toth Janos
1734
Csatlos Bela Sr.
1733
Molnar Tibor
1732
Pap Kristof
1698
Szuhanszki Gergely
1688
Mester Janos
1682
Pota Lajos
1678
Vagner Gergo
1613
Csontos Dominik
1589
Bulyaki Pal
1587
Deakne-Baranyai Aniko
1544
Balogh Ferenc
1541
Hajdo Hanna
1530
Jankovics Laszlo Jr.
1516
Baranyai Antal
1487
Kadlecsik Krisztina
1428
Blahota Marcell
1426
Bodnar Mate
1352
Fazekas Istvan
1000