SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
The Centrocoop Trophy - Ed.XXVII
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Nevednichy Vladislav
2554
Georgescu Tiberiu-Marian
2478
Grunberg Mihai-Lucian
2395
Petre Nad-Titus
2367
Miroiu George-Catalin
2325
Voiteanu Gabriel
2289
Stegariu Vlad-Ionut
2279
Pop Alexandru
2266
Dicu Razvan-Stefan
2264
Bargan Sergiu
2260
Hristodorescu Daniel
2258
Chifor Ovidiu-Emanuel
2249
Tomici Stefan
2239
Bach Adrian-Kalman
2229
Ionescu Irina
2227
Vasile Claudiu-Daniel
2211
Ciobanu Aurelian
2209
Radu Ioan
2166
Petrescu Georgian-Dorin
2157
Luncasu Raul-Ionut
2146
Kutnik Alexandru-Francisc
2140
Spulber Cicirone
2136
Romcovici Victor
2116
Mihailov Iulian
2115
Stegariu Alexandru
2115
Salageanu Petru-Gabriel
2112
Vrabiescu Ion-Emanuel
2078
Budur Costel
2054
Dulman Egmond-Gabriel
2052
Bargan Svetlana
2027
Steinhart Christoph
2025
Ionita Emilian-Paul
2024
Acsinte Matei-Ionut
2020
Patrascu Catalin-Lucian
2019
Turlea Constantin
2019
Rosca Vasile-Benone
2016
Andreescu Darie-Ioan
2000
Serbanescu Diana-Maria
1989
Gheng Simona
1984
Chetrari Nikita
1973
Radulescu Vlad-Alexandru
1971
Georgescu Gabriel-Ioan
1966
Vasile Constantin
1957
Panainte Daniel-Iulian
1956
Fulger Ionut-Alexandru
1950
Olar Adrian
1947
Calin Alexandru
1942
Constantin Claudiu-Daniel
1938
Gabor Daniel-Ioan
1938
Angheluta Ovidiu
1927
Fugulyan Grigore
1923
Antal Istvan
1920
Rusa Antonio
1916
Morea Georgiana-Steluta
1904
Linca Ionel
1896
Uta Apolon-Ilarion
1892
Stanciu Ioana-Georgiana
1887
Pop Laurentius, Dr.
1876
Chirpii Alexandru
1863
Ileana George
1844
Sandru Nicolae
1842
Cirlig Ioana-Andreea
1837
Chirimbu Alexandru-Claudiu
1830
Szocs Teodor-Iulian
1825
Coman Liviu
1819
Milea Florian
1815
Moldoveanu Niculae
1807
Covaci Stefan
1789
Radu Eudochia
1775
Stanciu Andreea-Briana
1769
Petruli Igor
1761
Andrei Gheorghe
1728
Moldovan Petruta-Alisia
1725
Constandache Andrei-George
1714
Gheng Dominik
1683
Savu Marius-Florin
1675
Firaru Roxana-Maria
1666
Gheng Christian
1664
Bracacescu Raluca-Veronica
1650
Enache Daniel
1649
Sirghi Timotei
1639
Porcoleanu Doina-Olga
1637
Gheorghiu Alexandru-Dan
1634
Fratila Gheorghe
1627
Rusu Gheorghe
1624
Voinescu David-Ioan
1609
Costeniuc Gheorghe
1602
Prunariu Ana-Maria
1594
Cristian Codrut
1578
Sonfalean Maria-Laura
1574
Iacob Radu-Nicolae
1543
Cuc Cornel-Alexandru
1534
Toba Andreea-Valentina
1496
Berechet Stefan-Mario
1464
Pelin Ana-Maria
1403
Angheluta Raluca
1347
Burcica Viorel-Javet
1000
Moldovan Iosif-Florin
1000
Banu Teodor-Constantin
1000
Dragomir Sorin
1000
Vasilache Mihai-Ionut
1000
Groapa Aurelian
1000
Pantis-Simut Calin-Andrei
1000
Pomirleanu Daniela-Elena
1000
Capatina Valentin-Nicolae
1000
Singh Armando-Gabriel
1000
Boota Dragos-Florian
1000