SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Cto Equipos Segunda Albacete 2014
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Delgado Alarcon Jesus Francisco
2052
Machado Hernandez Junior
2031
Larios Crespo Manuel
1925
Costa Tejedor Juan Carlos
1912
Moreno Gonzalez Juan Angel
1876
Navarro Haro Eladio Jose
1804
Guillen Beltran Juan
1796
Gonzalez Lozano Juan
1776
Rubio Cuartero Javier
1748
Sanchez Serrano Emilio
1743
Gomez Olmeda Mario
1710
Bueno del Amo Valentin
1690
Tebar Lujan Jorge
1677
Alcaraz Blazquez Vicente
1670
Navarro Cabrera Carlos
1646
Garcia Cerdan Fernando
1641
Sevilla Valles Carlos
1617
Martinez Sanchez Pablo
1610
Rovira Grimaldos Jose Luis
1610
Alarcon Angulo Francisco
1609
Valls Navarro Sara
1602
Serrano Ramirez Benito
1600
Gil Gonzalez Juan Francisco
1598
Picazo Palacios Jose Maria
1529
Minguez Saez Bienvenido
1527
Cortes Simarro Jose Manuel
1511
Fernandez Lopez Marcos I
1504
Urrea Ballesteros Florentino
1431
Molina Gavilan Mario
1421
Molina Gavilan Felipe
1402
Martinez Sanchez Jorge
1402
Monteblanco Montesinos Santiago
1370
Molina Martinez Miguel
1367
Costa Cabanero Juan Francisco
1360
Ruiz Tebar Pablo
1334
Lagunas Gualda Guillermo
1330
Lopez Azorin Alejandro
1320
Fito Mico Juan
1314
De Lamo Simarro Diego
1305
Noblejas Carreto Victor
1272
Monteblanco Pinero Raul Santiago
1261
Lopez Azorin Jorge
1225
Araque Puertas Jorge
1225
Carretero Martinez Ruben
1223
Valls Palomares Julio
1210
Ordonez Lopez Ana
1188
Millan Garcia Luis de Diego
1182
Castillo Navarro Jose Joaquin
1156
Lopez Escribano Andrea
1146
Ruiz Martinez Juan
1000
Parreno Moragon Alfonso
1000
Heredero Fiel Jose Luis
1000
Sanchez Moya Gonzalo
1000
Sanchez Moya Alonso
1000
Rodriguez Lopez Luis
1000
Collado Serrano Isidoro
1000
Pont Perez Juan
1000
Turegano Moratalla Santiago
1000
Lopez Fernandez Alejandro
1000
Andujar Mira Hector
1000
Guerrero Fernandez Esteban
1000
Zhan Villora Nicolas
1000
Bueno del Amo Enrique
1000
Herrero Monedero Oscar
1000
Gutierrez Garcia Alfonso
1000
Perez Montoro Jesus
1000
Hernandez Megias Belen
1000
Calero Tornero Jose Angel
1000
Navarro Cabrera Claudia
1000
Ruiz Martinez Francisco
1000
Talavera Sotoca Bonifacio
1000
Martinez Caballero Ignacio
1000
Perez Alvarez Juan Antonio
1000