SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Dutch Team Competition 2014-2015 - 1A - round 5
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Spoelman Wouter
2575
Timman Jan H
2553
Klein David
2505
Van Eijk Sander
2429
Kleijn Christov
2413
Bitalzadeh Ali
2394
Hopman Pieter
2390
Kroeze Frank
2390
Van Oosterom Chiel
2390
Admiraal Miguoel
2388
Michielsen Joost
2385
Kerigan Demre
2371
Snuverink Jochem
2360
Freeke Matthieu
2355
Peek Marcel
2354
De Rover Yong Hoon
2332
Van Gisbergen Stan
2329
Krudde Fitzgerald
2316
Lai Hing Ting
2308
Peelen Piet
2307
De Jong Migchiel
2306
Konijn Bart
2293
Lont Addy
2289
Visser Henk-Jan
2288
Afek Yochanan
2278
Van der Lijn Bas
2278
Scholl Eddie C
2273
Monteban Martijn
2272
Los Sander
2271
Strating Sybolt
2269
Struik Tjapko
2266
Van der Eijk Martijn
2260
Op den Kelder Joram
2256
Lanchava Tea
2256
Doggers Peter
2255
Mostertman Milan
2254
Zult Daan
2249
Duijn Rob
2244
Bekker Stefan
2243
Goes Sten
2237
Webbink Dinand
2236
Kuling Lody
2234
Stolwijk Colin
2233
Dek Lennart
2228
De Heer Machiel
2227
Rebers Eugene
2223
Schippers Maurice
2219
Kollen Zyon
2212
In t Veld Daan
2212
Sminia Jelmer
2210
Wustefeld Emile
2209
Luberti W.
2208
Vrancken Gilbert
2207
Padurariu Ioana Smaranda
2201
Buendgen Achim
2195
Clemens Adrian
2192
Van Weersel Arlette
2187
Blees Enrico
2187
Slagter David
2185
Oorebeek Erwin
2185
Houtman Joop
2183
Smits Sebastiaan
2181
Hortensius Lisa
2180
Boer Alef
2174
Compagnie Luc
2174
Baisakow Alexander
2171
Hania Jan
2169
Spaans Giel
2168
Van den Dikkenberg Erik
2164
Van Eekhout David
2156
Postma Dinant
2153
De Weerd Warner
2153
Thakoerdien Jerrel
2148
Jonker Fred
2147
Torn Bert
2146
Bierenbroodspot Paul
2144
Baljon Christofoor
2142
Roebers Jan
2131
Rauw Gert Jan
2125
Potze Rudolf
2123
Ootes Lennart
2120
Vos Tjark
2117
Sparenberg Erik
2114
Langedijk Ardjan
2114
Sekandar Kambiz
2113
Kamstra Jippe
2112
Stap Kees
2112
Deen Ron
2099
Vos Jan-Pieter
2093
Geerts Alexander
2082
Van der Heide Auke
2057
Van den Berg Jeroen
2052
Van Onselen Paul
2046
Van Mil Lucas
2045
Bakels Anton
2035
Nicolai Amir
2015
Munnik Talitha
2014
Etmans Maarten
2001
Oosting Robert
1998
Geelen Michiel
1000