SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
XXIII Torneo San Viator
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Elissalt Cardenas Hector
2334
Renteria Becerra Jorge Eliecer
2313
Nunez Miranda Adrian
2120
Cervino Rossel Cristobal
2109
Unciti Juan Javier
2106
Garcia Ruido Ricardo
2063
Garcia-Ruiz Fuentes Angel M.
2062
Cabanas Bravo Juan Andres
2058
Perdomo Araujo Angel Eduardo
2055
Vazquez Gonzalez Jesus
2034
Rosa Ramirez Victor D.
2023
Lobato Rivero Carlos
2009
Luque Ibanes Manuel
1994
Gil Sierra Jacinto
1986
Vazquez Gonzalez Francisco
1975
Luna Hermoso Angel
1955
Lopez Ziegler Carlos
1954
Martos De La Vega Alvar
1951
Garcia Galeote Lorenzo
1950
Martin Hernandez Vicente
1950
Sotoca Aguado Jose
1948
Padin Lazaro Jose Manuel
1922
Marcos Herrero Francisco
1918
Garcia Martin Esteban
1917
Ruiz Sanchez Roberto
1910
Garcia Sanjuan Jose
1895
Romero Gomez Juan Carlos
1893
Jimenez Gonzalez Marcos
1887
Sanz Varea Jose M.
1886
Cano Mercado Francisco Manuel
1885
Lianes Garcia Marcos
1870
Aguilera Lopez Alejandro
1867
Barahona Torrijos Angel
1845
Perez Sempere Alberto
1845
Linares Leyva David
1841
Camarero Izquierdo Juan Carlos
1836
Bustos Bernardo Samuel
1826
Rodriguez Valero Martin
1814
Uceda Martinez Jacinto
1795
Rodriguez Bittar Karim Javier
1786
Ore Leon Gustavo
1785
Soto Martin Pablo
1781
Lopez Ramirez Rafael
1780
Munoz Cebey Ricardo
1779
Quispe Arteaga Gabriel
1777
Tevar Sanz Gonzalo
1773
Escribano Serrano Pedro
1771
Campo Garcia Carlos
1769
Sahuquillo Cruz Alejandro
1766
Navarro Gonzalez Jaime
1761
Sirera Ripoll Jose Luis
1761
Martinez De Navascues Francisco
1760
Rodriguez Alonso Marcos
1746
Rodriguez Lucena Angel
1741
Alonso Penalver Angel
1716
Lopez Benitez David
1709
Yeves Miquel Enrique
1705
San Felipe Gonzalez Tomas
1700
Algaba Traspuesto Jose Antonio
1691
Cuellar Gutierrez Raul
1690
Gil Calvente Jose Antonio
1689
Del Noval Nemeshazi Nesztor
1686
San Felipe Asis Raquel
1660
Soto Martin Miguel
1658
Loncomilla Sanhueza Ernesto
1657
Blanco Ruiz Cesar
1657
Rendo Quindos Pedro
1657
Sierra Bermejo Gregorio
1654
Manso Santamaria Juan Carlos
1647
Benitez Cadenas Luis Miguel
1638
Callejas Torres Alejandro
1638
Mejias Gonzalez Pedro
1632
Alonso Pardo Daniel
1630
Moreno Sanchez Guillermo
1629
Fogue Caro David
1617
Mateos Cordero Francisco
1611
Corral Sanchez Jesus
1605
Mosteiro Montoro Alvaro
1586
Castro Uceda Jose Antonio
1582
Dominguez Afonso Ayraldo
1571
Garcia Rojas Juan Carlos
1562
Tevar Becerra Alvaro
1556
Cortijo Manso Luis
1546
Brasa Olmos Joaquin
1527
Perez Ordonez Jose Ramon
1513
Blanco Diez David
1506
Gallego Romero Manuel
1500
Porris Rebollar Ivan
1493
Jimenez Manzano Emiliano
1490
Santos Valdivia Victor Manuel
1473
Hidalgo Prado David
1449
Del Noval Perez Jeronimo
1448
Enriquez Pastor Jorge
1445
Martin Rodriguez Jose Luis
1430
Insua Rodriguez Antonio
1430
Fernandez Santos Nicolas
1430
Santos Burkholz Mario
1426
Rodriguez Romero Martin
1422
Aguilera Prada Alejandro
1417
Fernandez Rodriguez Alberto
1417
Gutierrez Soto Sergio
1409
Estirado De Cabo Cesar
1404
Jarne Anguita Miguel
1387
Borras Cerda Carlos
1384
Sirera Andres Dario
1370
Jimenez Sanchez Juan Daniel
1367
Perez Perez Marta
1364
Jarne Ubieto Francisco
1356
Ortiz Alonso Carlos
1349
Del Rio Perezagua Mario
1348
Lianes Garcia Alicia
1346
Jimenez Perez Federico
1334
Del Noval Nemeshazi Mario
1309
Sanz Soriano Ruben
1304
Diaz Del Prado Carlos
1288
Olias Ruiz Enrique
1212
Coronado Riscos Angel
1000
De Paredes Aguado Alejandro
1000
Nunez Valladares Domingo
1000
Coronado Riscos Hector
1000
Fogue Angelina Hugo
1000