SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Noe Landesliga 2014/2015 rd 5-6
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Froewis Georg
2449
Weiss Christian
2382
Juhasz Kristof
2375
Theissl Pokorna Regina
2361
Plachetka Jan
2356
Lendwai Reinhard
2341
Rumpl Erwin
2330
Sandhoefner Florian
2309
Knoll Hermann
2308
Ganaus Hannes
2304
Groetz Harald
2300
Kleiser Gregor
2292
Heimberger Reinhard
2272
Zwettler Martin
2263
Hellmayr Alois
2249
Vrana Frantisek
2246
Janetschek Karl
2239
Wolfram Bernd
2238
Kranzl Peter
2228
Lechner Daniel
2208
Hofmann Thomas
2199
Teuber Andreas
2191
Schmid Thomas
2191
Luncescu Christian, Dr.
2190
Dzierzenga Stefan
2189
Mlynek Petr
2182
Wadsack Wolfgang
2182
Mostbauer Florian
2175
Winiwarter Felix
2159
Wagner Stefan
2148
Reinwald Patrick
2146
Posch Roland
2143
Lampl Gerald
2141
Stadler Peter
2134
Plasil Jiri
2133
Brehovsky Paul
2130
Rudolf Herbert
2129
Lipp Alfred
2127
Mostbauer Maximilian
2125
Danner Lambert
2121
Kreischer Georg
2119
Herndlbauer Martin
2117
Steiner Heinz
2115
Ehs Dominik
2111
Hecko Dusan
2110
Vykydal Frantisek
2106
Brandstaetter Friedrich
2105
Zojer Stefan
2100
Popelka Oldrich
2098
Juenger Heinz
2096
Pakosta Miroslav
2094
Batyte Daiva
2092
Schmidrathner Christian
2089
Wadsack Winfried
2086
Mayer Josef
2084
Pammer Andreas
2081
Albadri Samer
2081
Wasl Ernst
2080
Pernerstorfer Johannes
2079
Wetscherek Gerhard
2078
Bachmayer Josef
2077
Strobel Ferdinand
2075
Riemann Claus
2075
Amberger Dieter
2072
Szvetits Rene
2067
Blaha Petr
2062
Koller Hubert
2060
Rechberger Franz
2055
Dumancic Pero
2049
Geismann Bernhard
2047
Schmidt Karl
2042
Illner Gerhard
2041
Dittel Herbert
2041
Ebner Johann
2039
Englisch Dieter
2031
Perndl Johann
2026
Prager Manfred
2015
Ptacnik Pavel
2015
Eidenberger Otto
2015
Haas Bernhard
2008
Polsterer Heinz
2000
Allram Sebastian
2000
Ehs Christian
1997
Schwartz Christian
1994
Spoerk Rainer
1993
Neumann Christian
1987
Eder Andreas
1984
Ayatollahi Ehsan
1981
Budjav Enkhjargal
1976
Semeck Horst
1973
Prager Michael
1964
Hofegger Jakob
1959
Trippold Denise
1957
Somasundram Jayakumar
1952
Kadletz Karl
1951
Stanivukovic Drago
1931
Leupold Christian
1922
Seidler Dieter
1903
Fichtinger Christian
1899
Schuh Patrick
1895
Plasil Vojtech
1885
Haider Johann
1870
Filzmaier Bruno
1846
Schmoll Arnold
1836
Nemecek Roman
1833
Sulzgruber Robin
1000
Paulin Manfred
1000
Radakovics Peter
1000
Piringer Florian
1000
Broneder Kurt
1000
Rausch Rudolf
1000