SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Team 2015 - Nationale 1 - R6-7
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Rausis Igors
2589
Jianu Vlad-Cristian
2575
David Alberto
2572
Neiksans Arturs
2567
Winants Luc
2560
Magem Badals Jordi
2555
Kveinys Aloyzas
2522
Yevseev Denis
2519
Petkov Vladimir
2519
Sanchez Joseph
2501
Renet Olivier
2497
Marciano David
2493
Rambaldi Francesco
2489
Chabanon Jean-Luc
2485
Todorov Todor
2483
Miron Lucian-Costin
2482
Lepelletier Benoit
2470
Barbot Pierre
2460
Kosten Anthony C.
2458
Tirard Hugo
2446
Miralles Gilles
2442
Sulava Nenad
2441
Carlier Bruno
2440
Fluvia Poyatos Jordi
2439
Bricard Emmanuel
2436
Vernay Clovis
2432
Housieaux David
2430
Marzolo Cyril
2426
Dumitrache Dragos-Nicolae
2423
Guilleux Fabien
2423
Vallin Guillaume
2419
Benitah Yohan
2418
Bijaoui Manuel
2412
Sochacki Christophe
2410
Babault Patrice
2409
Mullon Jean-Baptiste
2406
Suarez Real Alberto
2403
Lerch Patrice
2402
Gaudineau Eric
2399
San Emeterio Cabanes Jose L.
2397
Song Julien
2395
Efimov Igor
2392
Loiseau Quentin
2391
Navrotescu Catalin
2391
Eliet Nicolas
2388
Sorbe Stephane
2387
Le Quang Long
2381
Colin Vincent
2381
Lazarev Vladimir
2379
Butnorius Algimantas
2377
Dionisi Thomas
2377
Mrdja Milan
2373
Bujisho Benjamin
2373
Buscara Sevan
2373
Tripoteau Nicolas
2371
Bissieres Matthieu
2370
Jens Jelmer
2369
Godart Francois
2368
Hautot Stephane
2368
Rusev Rosen Yordanov
2367
Karr Jean-Philippe
2363
Clery Nicolas
2362
Migot Tangi
2361
Di Nicolantonio Lucas
2360
Crut Aurelien
2358
Capone Nicola
2357
Gulbas Cemil
2356
Olivier Jean-Christophe
2353
Cotonnec Melkior
2349
Giroyan Gary
2348
Jolly Jean-Francois
2347
Payen Arnaud
2342
Jossien Arnaud
2336
Bon Michael
2331
Houriez Clement
2329
Pucher Sebastien
2328
Stephan Victor
2327
Villegas Pierre
2325
Debray Christopher
2323
Kambrath Yannick
2323
Nguyen Chi-Minh
2321
Abello Sebastien
2319
Bouhallel Rabah
2311
Justo Damian
2310
Armas Jules
2309
Salaun Yann
2308
Midoux Sebastien
2308
Calistri Tristan
2308
Bigg Andrew J
2303
De Labaca Romuald
2302
Borisov Yuri
2298
Montes Gutierrez Ignacio
2294
Ludwig Remi
2292
Garbarino Xavier
2287
Li Frederic
2283
Bressac Stephane
2282
Le Ruyet Leopold
2280
Poulet Pierre-Emmanuel
2277
Borzakian Manouk
2276
Heurtebize Olivier
2273
Lopez Jordi
2270
Dieu Bruno
2268
N`guyen Emilien
2268
Burri Quentin
2264
Jossien Remy
2262
Valuet Bertrand
2261
Pujos Stephane
2260
Coursaget Nicolas
2259
Bolding Klaus
2257
Djalal Boris
2249
Romieux Sebastien
2247
Rabineau Clement
2247
Giacomini Hector
2247
Laurent Julien G.
2245
Sochacki Wojtek
2245
Brun Dario
2244
Van Elst Andreas
2241
Regoli Stephane
2240
Platel Alexandre
2240
Julve Philippe
2238
Gelas Christophe
2236
Ravot Sylvain
2236
Marie Maxime
2235
Lutz Eric
2235
Micottis Dorian
2234
Mouhamad Joachim
2234
Le Borgne Pierre
2232
Perez Flavio
2231
Leconte Maria
2231
Bernard Jacques
2223
Aithmidou Mohamed-Mehdi
2221
Lefebvre Herve
2220
Le Huec Marc
2220
Cappon John
2219
Cursoux Laurent
2219
Jeanne Mickael
2218
Pietrasanta Jeremy
2217
Viennot Dylan
2216
Malka Samuel
2216
Rihouay Clement
2216
Navrotescu Andreea
2215
Peray Sebastien
2215
Ladrat Matthieu
2211
Decosse Jean-Fabien
2211
Goossens Etienne
2211
Lacroix Romain
2210
Eden James
2210
Marchand Francois
2209
Pozdnjakov Viatcheslav
2208
Daurelle Herve
2207
Hure Damien
2206
Gertosio Franck
2205
Bacon Nicolas
2205
Gaborit Jean-Pierre
2205
Lavabre Fabien
2201
Lazo Andrei
2192
Wundermann Xavier
2189
Castro John
2187
Hisler Thomas
2187
Bourdonnais Loic
2186
Samoun Florent
2185
Iordanov Nikolay
2182
Poignot Quentin
2180
Stahl Clement
2178
Podvin Francois-xavier
2178
Frederic Clement
2177
Devallee Jeremie
2173
Meinsohn Francis
2168
Colliou Yannick
2167
Van Hoolandt Patrick
2164
Grigorian Roudolph
2161
Luminais Eric
2160
Dicko Henri
2159
Toulzac Pierre-Yves
2158
Najart David
2154
Vallet Marc
2154
Marchyllie Bruno
2153
Maleki Nicolas
2152
Dussol Pierre
2151
Cau Benjamin
2147
Santamaria Jorge
2141
Roger Mehdi
2141
Daspres Loic
2139
Courrier Arnaud
2137
Coste Thierry
2134
Roumegous Marina
2133
Debray Tristan
2131
Bellet Georges
2127
Tavenard Ludovic
2122
Mory Eric
2122
Le Hay Thierry
2120
Zschiedrich Heiko
2119
Marino Olivier
2117
Mayer Philippe
2115
Monpeurt Cyrielle
2112
Gutierrez Ramirez Bruno
2111
Gatineau Yovann
2106
Muller Etienne
2105
Rodriguez Angel
2103
Spitz Patrick
2103
Steinle Thibaud
2101
Woloszyn Florent
2098
Beneteau Hubert
2097
Amoyal Pierre
2097
Goettelmann Guillaume
2097
Leroy Olivier
2096
Vaugeois Cyrille
2095
Richard Emma
2093
Tahay Alexis
2093
Zarrouati Pierre
2092
Auvray Simon
2091
Graeber Fabien
2090
Mariel David
2088
Kirsch Bernard
2087
Champ Gael
2083
Fevre Mathieu
2082
Becuwe Olivier
2081
Ledoux Jean-Luc
2081
Fruteau Sabine
2080
Burille Matthieu
2079
Boursier Julien
2079
Barbini Denis
2074
Chaplain Fabrice
2069
Gaudineau Gilles
2067
Lam Sophie
2066
Artinyan Remy
2062
Cherki Thomas
2062
Lemerle Alban
2061
Folacci Maxime
2058
Ariza Thomas
2057
Restout Bruce
2056
Dutreuil Raphael
2053
Marchadour Emilie
2050
Pluyaud Benoit
2041
Gallon Willy
2040
Verot Melanie
2035
Couche Didier
2035
Marimoutou Loic
2032
Georges Thomas
2031
Triger Franck
2029
Caille Vincent
2028
Pellisseri Michel
2025
Racle Valentin
2021
Wohlers-Armas Friederike
2017
Iraqui Youssef
2011
Dubois Martine
2009
Prevot Jean-Luc
2009
Le Clezio Sylvain
2007
L'hermitte Emmanuel
2005
Assad Karine
2004
Benard Anne-Laurie
1995
Gras Delphine
1974
Niepceron Luc
1971
Chevassu Franck
1967
Donskoi Karel
1964
Lestrohan Pierre
1964
Levacic Melissa
1959
Lelong Eric
1959
Gatine Aurelia
1956
Rabhi Chamss-Eddine
1953
Lenoel Marine
1950
Groz Emilie
1950
Laurain Dominique
1942
Peeters Florian
1941
De Lussac Rainier
1936
Afraoui Solenn
1932
Aghamir Alrobiai Nizar
1926
Mangin Philippe
1921
Bismuth Lea
1905
Pascot Jean
1902
Lamotte Gaelle
1894
Pokee Anne
1891
Scherrer Gilles
1891
Perrusset Barbara
1890
Gouvart Michel
1885
Auvray Honorine
1880
Fantin Alison
1873
Bonvalot Isabelle
1869
Blondel Jerome
1858
Baldi Valentine
1854
Duval Claire
1830
Alexander Christian
1765
Nicolas Gabrielle
1741
Fevrier Edwige
1733
Banat Rizlene
1731
Faqir Yassine
1724
Wandelle Sandrine
1682
Boursier Marianne
1680
Pelletier Rachel
1676
Lebret Loriane
1664
Desfonds Sylvie
1659
Soriano Manon
1658
Preti Eliane
1320
Estevez Dorothee
1000