SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
13rd Izmir Open Chess Tournament
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Kuzubov Yuriy
2663
Miroshnichenko Evgenij
2602
Gasanov Eldar
2514
Benidze Davit
2459
Bagaturov Giorgi
2412
Mohannad Farhan
2330
Rahmanov Shahriyar
2265
Akhras Khaled
2244
Keler Faruk
2242
Grigoriev Armen
2199
Soysal Serkan
2192
Dogantug Ahmet Ismail
2176
Haj-Bakkor Mohamed
2119
Baglan Esat
2115
Rzayev Askar Aliakbar
2096
Gokerkan Cem Kaan
2090
Karaokcu Erkin
2090
Abdullayev Azer
2071
Gokpinar Emin
2053
Bilyap Enis
2051
Guner Sati Emre
2041
Sahin Ozgun
2039
Seyhanoglu Deniz
2025
Usun Tolga
1990
Eren Alper
1964
Bal Enes Emre
1922
Molla Ersen
1918
Soylemez Cansu
1909
Gunduz Umut Erdem
1901
Uygur Sinan
1878
Aydinalp Suhel
1874
Adagha Ovie
1854
Sahin Doga Boran
1851
Kesgin Halit Kaan
1849
Demir Utku Deniz
1848
Dogan Mire Deniz
1793
Tuna Alp
1789
Oner Oguz
1787
Oz Ozan
1776
Kalemler Kaan
1771
Karatas Kursat
1771
Ezizov Jumamuhammet
1770
Demir Baran
1766
Eldemir Goksu
1757
Serbulent Huseyin
1757
Gover Rasit
1753
Keser Murat
1751
Ersoy Emre
1745
Ezizov Muhammet
1738
Bozkurt Atilla
1736
Cenikli Alparslan
1734
Vatansever Ugur
1732
Bayramoglu Tutku Doruk
1725
Aydin Akin
1721
Unlu Ahmet Berkin
1700
Ozoy Akin
1696
Ozates Mert
1692
Yungucu Arda
1684
Maden Mirac Kerem
1681
Degirmenci Yagiz
1680
Baykondu Berke
1668
Kirici Ozgur
1660
Kartal Berke
1659
Gulay Ayca Nuriye
1656
Ayazmali Gizem
1648
Karaoglan Doruk
1647
Alev Gonulden Seda
1630
Kara Yanki
1629
Dal Ibrahim
1623
Abay Muhammet Omer
1608
Isik Alparslan
1593
Komurcu Bilal Can
1587
Inac Gokdeniz
1572
Unlu Alp Bugra
1570
Yorgun Yaren Naz
1559
Bicer Atakan Mert
1549
Gungor Omer
1526
Gallevci Yagiz
1525
Celik Akarsu Bengi
1510
Celik Eda
1498
Nazikkol Sadik Can
1495
Kose Ulya
1492
Eytemis Gulsum
1485
Bozkurt Serkan
1484
Akin Ece
1470
Nalbant Tuna Onat
1468
Eke Salih
1466
Sagol Yagiz
1462
Selvi Kaan
1454
Erdem Mehmet Erkan
1443
Cimen Tuna
1428
Ince Ali Emre
1422
Aydogmus Kivanc
1421
Akin Huseyin Ege
1411
Temiz Eren
1410
Oncu Tugce
1408
Danaci Ege
1389
Ozturk Necmi
1385
Kavukcu Mustafa
1379
Serin Deniz
1375
Gunes Yahya
1374
Sari Ekin
1370
Akbay Samet
1366
Erdem Gokhan
1360
Gurguc Tuna
1348
Taskin Arda
1316
Aslan Ziver
1314
Kaya Onur
1309
Fidan Boran Ersin
1302
Bezgal Ihsan
1300
Arpaci Ozan
1292
Koca Cisem
1288
Koyuncu Haticesu
1272
Karabacak Efe
1272
Karagullu Mustafa
1198
Yorulmaz Ali Alper
1189
Komurcu Aleyna
1172
Durhan Batuhan
1028
Yucel Halit
1000
Vuran Ali Hakan
1000
Ezizova Bagul
1000
Arslan Mustafa Oguz
1000
Kilicaslan Ozgur
1000
Ozdemir Arda (35)
1000
Dagli Abdullah Onur
1000
Candar Onur
1000
Ekener Egemen
1000
Aksu Ata Anil
1000
Kaygusuz Nevzat
1000
Gunhan Arda Baran
1000
Koyuncu Sude
1000
Aysakar Atakan
1000
Ozpoyraz Burak
1000
Emini Cagatay
1000
Koc Baran
1000
Sirma Beste
1000
Elci Defne
1000
Solak Yusuf
1000
Tetik Ege
1000
Caliskan Samet
1000
Gonen Egemen Berke
1000
Dumlupinar Ismet
1000
Fidan Yucel
1000
Karadag Baha
1000
Keni Berken
1000
Isgor Mertcan
1000
Sahin Duru
1000
Cengiz Aziz Murat
1000
Sari Ismail
1000
Sarioglu Onur Akin
1000
Kose Umut
1000
Isler Ulviye Yaren
1000
Taspinar Yanki
1000
Taspinar Unsal
1000
Onun Alperen
1000
Ozel Sefa Can
1000
Gultekin Karya
1000
Can Canan
1000
Avcu Seda
1000
Salhan Arda
1000
Nalbant Tan Ozan
1000
Tepeli Sugra
1000
Sarsmaz Mehmet
1000
Agin Seyit Enar
1000
Deniz Erdogan
1000
Sahin Arda (35)
1000