SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Prebor Prahy 2013/2014 - I. trida - skupina 11
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Sharashenidze Akaki
2346
Vrbata Zbynek
2317
Bretsnajdr Vladimir
2282
Haba Zdenek
2256
Mukashev Assan
2256
Dolezal Martin
2246
Bartos Jan
2239
Vrabec Milos
2220
Masek Miroslav
2189
Illetsko Jaroslav
2188
Kratky Jiri
2184
Jascenko Olga
2173
Lamser Jan
2173
Pokorny Petr
2171
Skara Vladimir
2170
Stolba Milos
2161
Veselsky Michal
2160
Kratochvil Jakub
2145
Bujupi Fatmir
2138
Zanikov Konstantin
2137
Krouzel Jaroslav
2135
Jandovsky Viktor
2132
Pochinkov Andrey
2123
Necada Martin
2121
Strahl Jiri
2114
Vala Filip
2110
Hruska Jan
2107
Zdenek Petr
2107
Sevcak Frantisek
2106
Kalivoda Jaroslav
2105
Hula Lukas
2105
Rozkovec Hynek
2097
Sedlacek Tomas
2093
Miskolczi Vitezslav
2092
Gdovin Jan
2092
Kamlach Miroslav
2092
Vicar Petr
2091
Jablecnik Gustav
2090
Lacina Filip
2085
Melich Jindrich
2083
Bechyne Jaroslav
2083
Sedy Pavel
2082
Cejkova Miroslava
2080
Kovar Josef
2077
Festa Samuele
2075
Haspl Miroslav
2072
Pachmann Otakar
2072
Hadzala Daniel
2069
Mrkos Miroslav
2066
Novak Vaclav
2062
Klaus Jan
2059
Sakar Milos
2052
Schmid Jaroslav
2047
Smid Jaroslav
2042
Kralovsky Martin
2042
Petrak Robert
2037
Cmiko Jakub
2036
Sisak Richard
2031
Dolezal Martin
2030
Pospech Radim
2030
Holub Jan
2026
Urbanek Stepan
2026
Fuka Miroslav
2025
Krutina Ivan
2023
Stolc Martin
2022
Bilek Martin
2021
Komprda Pavel
2020
Spacek Michal
2017
Framberk Jan
2016
Melmuk Petr
2016
Krupicka Josef
2015
Vandas Jakub
2005
Gaj Milos
2002
Lysek Lukas
1998
Lizner Milan
1994
Lizner Jaroslav
1989
Svitak David
1989
Popper Tomas
1989
Dolinek Vladimir
1985
Splichal Petr
1984
Matocha Pavel
1978
Machacek Otakar
1978
Hruska Pavel
1978
Novak Josef Jan
1977
Pavlicek Petr
1975
Ruzyak Pavel
1975
Cantier Jean-Francois
1971
Krejbich Miloslav
1971
Tejkal Jiri
1970
Sargsyan Karen
1969
Koper Stefan
1968
Sterba Karel
1968
Barta Miroslav
1962
Vrtal Vlastimil
1960
Slechta Karel
1954
Hollan Petr
1951
Matyska Jiri
1950
Strnad Josef
1948
Nemec Milan
1946
Svetly Jiri
1946
Zidu Jan
1944
Budinsky Petr
1943
Klaus Vaclav
1938
Hollan Martin
1936
Zikmund Daniel
1936
Cervenka Petr
1932
Cermak Ludek
1931
Matous Rudolf
1928
Obrazek Karel
1923
Novotny Josef
1910
Prachar Josef
1910
Doktor Pavel
1905
Vimpel Jiri
1905
Prochazka Bedrich
1901
Tvrdy Jindrich
1896
Kottek Eduard
1895
Krupicka Josef
1879
Drahotsky Lubos
1879
Umancova Barbora
1878
Pokorny Jan
1874
Frouz Petr
1873
Kolar Dan
1870
Jelinek Michal
1860
Straka Jaroslav
1857
Rehak Jiri
1855
Lavrincik Pavel
1849
Pokorny Pavel
1845
Smizansky Jozef
1845
Stanek Vaclav
1825
Smolka Josef
1822
Charvat Jiri
1815
Koci Martin
1814
Plesnivy Martin
1802
Fuchs Lukas
1789
Vorsilka Jiri
1781
Trochta Vojtech
1764
Dobias Daniel
1753
Kosar Milan
1728
Sebo Igor
1726
Schmidt Karel
1718
Sebek Pavel
1711
Nemcova Karin
1689
Pilar Radek
1689
Maly Petr
1686
Bilek Vlastimil
1655
Nemcova Kamila
1628
Palla Ivan
1557
Pajdla Pavel
1000
Rexa Martin
1000
Shatnev Evgeny
1000
Vass Peter
1000
Cuchna Martin
1000
Kunes Vladimir
1000
Hlinka Jaroslav
1000
Jakus Lubomir
1000
Trnka Lukas
1000
Prochazka Ivan
1000
Dvorak Ales
1000
Soukup Karel
1000
Formandl Antonin
1000
Herdin Stanislav
1000
Vender Bohumil
1000
Krajl Zdenek
1000
Heller Jan
1000
Skrivan Jiri
1000
Mahrla Josef
1000
Haskovec Cedrik
1000
Fejfar Petr
1000
Vogl Milan
1000
Vesely Jaroslav
1000