SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
OsterOpen der Stadtsparkasse Oberhausen 2014
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Fridman Daniel
2616
Henrichs Thomas
2494
Zaitsev Mikhail
2492
Mladenov Svetlin
2460
Dann Matthias
2456
Podzielny Karl-Heinz
2437
Hort Vlastimil
2430
Becker Marcel
2397
Van Assendelft Floris
2375
Schleining Zoya
2370
Rotstein Jefim
2358
Kaufeld Juergen
2334
Khanukov Boris
2328
Coenen Michael
2308
Hirschberg Valerian
2306
Duijker Rick
2254
Langers Alexander
2227
Jelica Mara
2207
Bogorad Michail
2193
Michalek Christoph
2193
Weimann Maximilian
2175
Steinle Carsten
2172
Voge Andreas, Dr.
2155
Vasiljev Jurij
2154
Heidel Andre Nicolas
2147
Groenewold Jan Joris
2144
Harff Wilfried
2142
Knol Geon
2142
Ciornei Dragos, Dr.
2137
Aulich Marcell
2135
Andersen Knut
2134
Hobusch Jan
2127
Koenig Christian
2113
Klups Christoph
2109
Stoeckmann Helmut
2104
Fehmer Carsten
2102
Schorra Helmut
2098
Matzat Andre
2085
Meyer Juergen
2061
Kolakovic Klaudio
2059
Heinicke Wenke
2058
Brinkmann Sven
2058
Ackermann Frank
2055
Ozerov Ilja
2054
Berger Konstantin, Dr.
2051
Heller Achim
2050
Schaum Moritz
2044
Heinzel Peter
2044
Meyer Ulrich
2039
Steiner Karl
2036
Richters Marc
2036
Osbild Reiner, Dr.
2015
Coenen Siegfried
1999
Arndt Olaf
1990
Schuelke Tilman
1980
Becker Marco
1977
Hermanowski Mark
1974
Grigat Klaus-Dieter
1968
Prang Andreas
1965
Mohrholz Stefan
1963
Friedrich Patrick
1956
Puetter Pascal
1953
Froitzheim Ralf
1953
Kuhn Andreas
1950
Seppelfricke Guido
1939
Hellmann Thomas
1939
Schelwokat Peter
1937
Gossmann Jochen
1935
Schaefer Patrick
1926
Prachar Josef
1909
Bender Andreas
1906
Hermsen Frederik
1906
Boecker Juergen, Dr.
1905
Raygrotzki Norbert
1901
Andrijenko Anatoliy
1891
Faldum Manfred
1890
Glahn Michael
1881
Westermann Walter
1881
Cordsen Rudolf
1880
Lombardi Marco
1878
Schmidt Kevin
1867
Schicktanz Florian
1867
Potyrala Lukasz-Rafal
1860
Vovchik Vladimir
1842
Christen Stefan
1835
Lasschuit Rene
1824
Grasse Herbert
1822
Hirschberg Leander
1820
Szczepanski Krzysztof
1819
Meckel Helmut
1818
Wienkamp Frank
1790
Klink Gerwin
1787
Wiemann Frank
1784
Engel Johann
1784
Memmesheimer Thomas
1781
Deinert Wolfgang
1769
Krischak Werner
1767
Oberste Norbert
1765
Schaefer Michael
1752
Rama Avdi, Prof.
1748
Hufnagel Markus
1737
Hofer Stefan
1731
Rudi Erwin
1731
Lebioda-Dette Kordula, Dr.
1730
Schlereth Detlev
1726
Naumann Felix
1721
Spenk Willi
1708
Kesch Marc
1706
Grunwald Guenther
1700
Jaskolka Klaus
1696
Atkins David
1694
Hoecker Horst
1692
Wraga Teresa
1626
Wraga Hermann
1615
Moseler Norbert
1614
Svoboda Jaroslav
1595
Unkrig Frank
1562
Glaesmann Christian
1558
Stieglitz Gotthard
1556
Breuer Cindy
1529
Breuer Leon
1494
Bieker Peter
1494
Brack Werner
1480
Wickenfeld Udo
1468
Rolle Harald
1446
Theysen Jens
1425
Weyh Thomas
1000
Wellmann Bjoern
1000
Kraus Kilian
1000
Krimphoff Ingo
1000
von Bargen Lukas
1000
Kuhn Helmut
1000
Karabueguel Okan
1000
Depping Thomas
1000
Fuellhas Klaus
1000
Turp Hueseyin
1000
Hong Jeffrey
1000
Kyas Jens-Stefan
1000
Zannoni Rudolf
1000
Jedamczik Kai
1000
von Bargen Henning
1000
Kozakowski Jerzy
1000
Kohl Niclas
1000
Oberst Alfred
1000
Jurkait Ernst Erich
1000
Bender Karl-Heinz
1000