SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Liechtensteiner-OPEN
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Bogner Sebastian
2593
Kasparov Sergey
2480
Sergeev Vladimir
2457
Van der Weide Karel
2449
Womacka Mathias
2446
Farago Ivan
2441
Izsak Gyula
2436
Cherniaev Alexander
2429
Cebalo Miso
2423
Bruno Fabio
2419
Hommeles Theo
2417
Stets Dmitry
2410
Paehtz Thomas
2369
Burnier David
2329
Bezemer Arno
2323
Friedrich Norbert
2318
Dittmar Peter
2297
Kessler Luca
2255
Grabher Heinz
2251
Guenthner Oliver
2238
Bezler Rainer
2220
Doggers Peter
2215
Peredy Ferenc
2215
Hovenga Alje
2208
Sucher Johannes
2185
Fries Frederik
2171
Rous Daniel
2161
Bahl Felix
2160
Neuberger Guido
2155
Mueller Markus
2148
Klings Peter
2146
Keller Manfred
2145
Klerides Paris
2134
Willemsma Abe
2113
Salerno Christian
2109
Medunova Vera
2106
Ballon Guenther
2104
Vanheirzeele Daniel
2080
Kuechle Wolfgang, Dr.
2064
Houweling Bert
2059
Frick Renato
2049
Benes Petr
2049
Bohnstorff Michael
2038
Bogner Norbert
2035
Melde Christian
2035
Hofer Emilian
2031
Raddatz Michael
2028
Hilarius Sander
2007
Jelic Dejan
2003
Schnepel Thomas
1996
Iclicki Willy
1988
Lassahn Holger
1987
Baumann Kurt
1982
Mann Johannes
1979
Perman Torvald
1972
Tarnutzer Werner
1971
Ladner Peter
1969
Lenninger Ralf
1967
Hehle Bernhard
1960
Tschedemnig Herbert
1953
Rexhepi Halit
1953
Proyer Enno
1939
Polzin Jens-Peter
1931
Both Gert
1926
Moosbrugger Alexander
1917
Kuhn Michael
1915
Bergen Klaus
1907
Sova Ondrej
1906
Ranker Klemens
1898
Reinkoester Michael
1892
Scheidegger Urs
1889
Budic Omer
1887
Peichel Roland
1884
Meier Gerd
1876
Kleinhenz Hans-Georg
1876
Busch Michael
1875
Caorlin Marco
1873
Plieger Josef
1872
Halwachs Siegfried
1842
Nussbaumer Vincent
1830
Nesimovic Kemal
1828
Vlkovic Pavol
1825
Braguine Victor
1796
Weishaeutel Moritz
1780
Chiesola Elmar
1775
De Kalbermatten Adrien
1763
Uhlarz Joerg
1759
Hornak Pavol
1752
Haase Pavel
1741
Poznyak Nazar
1730
Khachatouri Saro
1716
Fischer Daniel
1700
Gerold Alexander
1691
Hoecker Horst
1689
Schoknecht Sabine
1676
Lachat Martin
1676
Gruber Juerg
1676
Britschgi Michele
1640
Kern Beat
1618
Neunkirchner Andreas
1538
Ahmadi Milad
1000
Niegemeier Karl-Leo
1000
Boehmler Bernhard
1000
Kurapova Olga
1000
Rous Dominik
1000