SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
26. Staufer Open B 2014
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Lenz Reiner
2105
Yin Stanley
1998
Schaffert Walter
1992
Corral Carlos
1989
Farmani Anosheh Yasha
1976
Bernardt Rainer-Georg
1965
Siegle Florian
1956
Poetsch Gero, Dr.
1955
Kaufmann Helmut
1954
Hoffart Alexander
1943
Schulz Uwe
1943
Wiesner Frank
1942
Thomanek Manuel
1928
Buchele Andreas
1924
Haugg Gerhard
1917
Simon Thomas
1911
Jaeger Hans-Ulrich
1907
Rinas Lars
1890
Meusel Rolf
1883
Felger Karl
1883
Wieser Franz
1882
Wittmann Reiner
1880
Denkinger Robert
1876
Fuchs Martin
1870
Hof Hasso
1869
Pocrnic Josip
1866
Reitz Helmut
1850
Redemann Dietmar
1847
Bigalke Moritz
1844
Schroeder Stefan
1838
Hurm Marius
1835
Faden Helmut
1835
Nusser Jens
1835
Olpp Achim
1833
Waibel Rainer
1832
Stegmaier Michael
1831
Knoedler Kurt
1829
Thyron Franz
1826
Vogt Alexander
1821
Weihing Willi
1821
Ostertag Stephan
1819
Graf Michael
1815
Schubert Ralf
1812
von Lossow Marcus
1802
Strauss Martin
1798
Schneider Udo
1791
Michna Marcus, Dr.
1782
Bengsch Norbert
1775
Zimmermann Tobias
1771
Wesoly Helge
1770
Sroka Dieter
1765
Gaupp Wolfgang
1762
Toelg Wolfgang
1761
Mueller Markus
1750
Kowalski Hans-Michael
1748
Knolmayer Volker
1747
Kasueschke Lars
1745
Betz Martin
1742
Buechele Markus
1738
Weber Samuel
1735
Wolf Andreas
1732
Bauer Dieter
1727
Juschin Christian
1724
Krivoborodov Vasily
1720
Rupprecht Juergen
1718
Weise Daniel, Dr.
1716
Kempfer Justus
1714
Diener Carolin Valeria
1703
Billing Kerstin
1699
Maurer Noah
1698
Kunze Manfred
1697
Tscherven Walter
1696
Schlemminger Degenhard
1691
Penteker Edwin
1675
Gibicar Miran
1669
Oezdemir Murat
1667
Mejerski Stephan
1664
Friesz Norbert
1659
Schmedemann Joerg
1655
Pillath Marcus
1654
Trobonjaca Milos
1653
Piskaykin Bogdan
1651
Rieg Klaus
1643
Kussmann Alexander
1642
Missione Angelo
1632
Rauer Wilhelm
1608
Stork Oliver
1600
Reinecke Katharina
1583
Gottwald Helmut
1583
Happel Juergen
1540
Lesny Florian
1538
Vlajkov Milenko
1526
Hofele Mathis
1520
Dietsche Birgit
1480
Poetsch Leonore
1477
Hauk Viktoria
1450
Haeussler Stefan
1000
Kersten Kay Lukas
1000
Lehmann Stefan
1000
Huber Lukas
1000
Wonisch Ferdinand
1000
Meth Matthias
1000
Stowasser Wolfgang
1000
Donath Benjamin
1000
Kuechle Kurt
1000
Jerger Manfred
1000
Grimm Joachim
1000
Flach Helene
1000
Faralisz Patrick
1000
Reindl Knut
1000
Bergauz Igal
1000
Staufenberger Philipp
1000
Lang Thomas
1000
Hamm Gerhard
1000
Baumgaertel Randolf
1000
Abele Klaus, Dr.
1000
Juettner Maik
1000
Ecker Moritz
1000
Preiss Jan Wolfgang
1000
Rehr Julian
1000
Pletz Bernd
1000
Reindl Arno
1000
Unfried Alexander
1000
Lehmann Tim
1000
Injac Wladimir
1000
Theuer Tobias
1000
Siopidis Alexander
1000
Sallwey Rainer
1000
Pibernik Dario
1000
Nagel Armin
1000
Hennemann Tim
1000
Hesse Leonhard
1000
Kuebler Paul
1000
Hoeglauer Jenny
1000
Hertlein Markus
1000
Kornfellner Julia
1000
Lehmann Nils
1000
Mittendorf Julius
1000
Koenig Anja
1000
Brueckner Thomas
1000
Strukelj Felix
1000