SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Tyumen region Chmp. 2013 Blitz
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Kryakvin Dmitry
2588
Iskusnyh Sergei
2471
Kopylov Alexander A.
2424
Yuffa Daniil
2373
Yuzhakov Oleg
2344
Cherkasov Nikolai
2338
Tomilova Elena
2290
Chernyuk Mikhail
2277
Pevzner Albert
2260
Bacherikov Vitaly
2254
Postnikov Daniil
2249
Ageev Alexey
2249
Popov Mikhail
2246
Zakharov Sergei D.
2221
Mirovalov Tagir
2212
Bulatov Ramil
2196
Gimadutdinov Ilnur
2153
Revnivyh Gennadij
2153
Seredov Dmitrij
2151
Tur Artur
2145
Khokhlov Alexey
2130
Lobov Dmitry
2123
Ivanets Vladimir
2112
Burdiyan Anatoliy
2107
Galkina Anna
2080
Gezenko Stanislav
2070
Plesovskikh Vadim
2069
Mirovalov Eduard
2067
Chigaeva Anastasia
2042
Yagudin Ruslan
2027
Khudyschkin Vladimir
2026
Alimbaev Ramil
2011
Gerasev German
2006
Antipin Sergei
1994
Bogdashin Egor
1989
Shanturov Gennadyi
1988
Vysotsky Ivan
1981
Ginosyan Razmik
1976
Liberman Alexander
1971
Tsygankov Gennadii
1938
Demchev Alexey
1933
Vakhitov Rashid
1933
Chukleev Sergei
1931
Antipina Mariya
1913
Galeev Insaf
1894
Lipatov Vladislav
1890
Lukmanov Denis
1863
Beznoskov Konstantin
1859
Mhitarjan Samvel
1847
Aminov Yurik
1828
Ocabera Konstantin
1818
Lukyanov Nikolay Ar.
1814
Schalaginov Valerii
1811
Khasanaev Aleksandr
1806
Muratova Elvira
1800
Ikonnikova Maria
1757
Khalturin Nikolai
1753
Kuznec Vasilii
1748
Ivanov Gennadii A.
1744
Maksak Vladimir
1723
Vaganov Timovei
1693
Rechapov Ernest
1674
Tokarev Yurii
1629
Kostyuk Dmitrii
1608
Gilev Evgenii
1000
Muratov Valerii
1000
Kriushin Alexander
1000
Krasilov Artem
1000
Tukhtabaev Stanislav
1000
Snogirev Evgenii
1000
Artemiev Boris
1000
Shastin Alexander
1000
Shakirov Artur
1000
Saifutdinov Rim
1000
Pirogov Mikhail
1000
Aitmukhametova Banu
1000
Galkin Anton
1000
Alekseeva Ekaterina
1000
Rykhlitskii Sergei
1000
Barashkov Sergey
1000
Khristoforov Nikolai
1000
Vasyukov Denis
1000
Ivanov Artem A.
1000
Baschirov Akhtyam
1000
Klimovets Aleksei
1000
Poluikova Evgeniya
1000
Lyzhin Aleksandr
1000
Bayankin Arkadii
1000
Rubinshtein Oleg
1000
Zhingel Kirill
1000
Rykhlitskii Andrei
1000
Khavruchenko Andrey
1000
Patrashin Ilshat
1000
Bagryantsev Aleksandr
1000
Anufriev Vitalii
1000
Veselov Sergey M.
1000
Kropachev Ilya
1000
Novikov Maxim I
1000
Gileva Olga
1000
Belonogov Nikolai
1000
Pakhomov Grigorii
1000
Kutsev Gennadii
1000
Munachev Rustam
1000
Shishkin Maksim
1000
Kudinov Alexader M.
1000
Vlasov Daniil
1000
Fomin Pavel V.
1000
Akopyan Setik
1000
Shipilov Dmitrii
1000
Yunusov Eduard
1000
Tomilova Angelina
1000
Mukhanov Nikolai
1000
Shumkov Dmitrii
1000
Novikov Demyan
1000
Neezhalyi Mikhail
1000
Nikityuk Yaroslav
1000
Pechura Efim
1000
Usoltsev Alexei
1000
Shtefan Georgii
1000
Brutyan Edgar
1000
Polyanskaya Snezhana
1000
Khavruchenko Andrey
1000
Khabibullin Ahat
1000
Sakharova Mariya
1000
Prokopenko Darya
1000
Zavyalov Gleb
1000
Zolotukhin Dmitrii
1000
Amelin Alexander
1000
Silanchev Alexander
1000
Reshetnikov Marian
1000
Khabibullina Amina
1000
Smirnykh Alexsei
1000