SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Cto de Gipuzkoa por Equipos Primera 2014
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Arrieta Gonzalez Kepa
2142
Corral Sierra Javier
2082
Ezpeleta Pradera Juan Francisco
2054
Roldan Riaga Roberto
2049
Ruiz Martinez Isidro
1962
Riesco Lecuona Juan Manuel
1954
Tung Kai Ming
1943
Rabadan Amas Aritz
1939
Nogues Fernandez Ramon
1928
Cejudo Urdampilleta Jose Manuel
1924
Cuevas Padron Valentin
1923
Arrieta Gonzalez Arkaitz
1920
Hernandez Lopez Daniel
1916
Gomez Pajares Jose Antonio
1912
Aparicio Del Pozo Felipe
1899
Tung Siu Hung
1875
Carrascal Rosal Alberto
1871
Sarasola Ouvina Javier
1846
Solino Barreiro Moises
1837
Eziolaza Etxebarria Ibon
1834
Santos Zunzunegi Iban
1828
Guerrero Itarte Alfredo
1827
Banuelos Rodenas Arturo
1812
Leon Reinares Mikel
1796
Garmendia Zubeldia Daniel
1795
Navarro Navarro Juan Manuel
1790
Markina Amutxastegi Fernando
1788
Ezkerro Hernandez Pablo
1778
Burgana Lardizabal Jose Angel
1777
Orube Bona Andoni
1765
De Andres Andres Eugenio
1764
Goni Garmendia Aitor
1762
San Jose Madinabeitia Iban
1762
Elduayen Etxabe Ramon
1755
Velte Daniela
1754
Villar Marcelino Gorka
1753
Alonso Munoz Ibon
1748
Abalia Patino Aritz
1746
Axpe Goikoetxea Javier
1742
San Sebastian Clavo Unai
1732
Ruiz Egana Xabier
1730
Fernandez Rodriguez Ivan
1722
Urkia Imaz Garikoitz
1715
Espin Laborde Jesus Maria
1707
Gonzalez Larraz Raul
1687
Moreno Romero Ernesto
1680
Alustiza Urkia Jose Luis
1677
Veras Sanz Jose Antonio
1669
Arri Martinez Iker
1667
Jauregi Barandiaran Jon
1656
Sanchez Merino Christian
1655
Laguna Echeverria Jose Maria
1641
Laniella Fernandez Ivan
1637
Mohseni Neik
1627
Vadillo Jueguen Jon
1626
Armendariz Olalla Sebastian
1626
Muriel Dominguez Mariano
1607
Garcia Nestar Daniel
1597
Estevez Pegenaute Eduardo
1567
Campos Urbaneja Ricardo
1560
Feijoo Rubio Jose Jorge
1557
Zuloaga Erauskin Markel
1550
Delgado Manuel
1520
Burgos Arratibel Javier
1507
Holgado Otero Oscar
1401
Dorronsoro Larbide Ibai
1333
Alonso Juarez Unai Joseba
1000
Arguinchona Laca Ramon
1000
Arri Martinez Alain
1000
Aguirregomezkorta Arriaga Lander
1000
Garcia Tajada Fernando
1000
Arrondo Carbonell Pablo
1000
Larranaga Aldalur Jose Luis
1000
Figueras Puig Jordi
1000
Nafarrate Zurbano Manuel
1000
Astigarraga Mendizabal Mikel
1000
Asorey Molina Fernando
1000
Mayordomo San Martin Jesus Mi
1000
Garcia Fernandez David
1000
Etxeberria Garcia Tomas
1000
Dominguez-Macaya Inigo
1000
Imaz Iribarren Juan Miguel
1000
Bolado Rodriguez Ion
1000
Fidalgo Carreras Miguel Angel
1000
Conde Borrajo Tomas
1000
Agea Cocera Francisco
1000
Mazquiaran Navarro Agustin
1000
Gomez Santos Jose Angel
1000
Labayen Eraso Mikel
1000
Jauregi Etxebeste Jesus Maria
1000
Intxausti Ezeiza Xabier
1000
Perez Diaz Oscar
1000
Estevez Iglesias Antonio
1000