SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
19ème Festival International d'échecs Jean-Claude Loubatière - Masters
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Libiszewski Fabien
2523
Prie Eric
2493
Flear Glenn C
2456
Inkiov Ventzislav
2440
Kurayan Ruslan
2413
Stets Dmitry
2406
Thejkumar M. S.
2403
Brochet Philippe
2396
Bujisho Benjamin
2381
Buscara Sevan
2334
Dornbusch Tatiana
2322
Doluhanova Evgeniya
2320
Touzane Olivier
2314
Marholev Dimitar
2308
Mohebbi Jafar
2294
Valles Manuel
2282
Alexieva Silvia
2275
Fantin Ludwig
2261
Ouakhir Pierre Mehdi
2202
Dussol Pierre
2181
N`guyen Emilien
2169
Grollemund Bertrand
2163
Duff Rufus
2157
Youssoupov Moissei
2146
Malassagne Raphael
2139
Carre Sylvain
2129
Gelis Dorian
2113
Weill Roland
2106
Mariel David
2090
Decroix Paloan
2086
Vidal Llewellyn
2081
Thetis Jimmy
2071
Meunier Clement
1999
Malassagne Isabelle
1995
Labadie Jean-Jacques
1982
El Mchaouri Mas Younes
1959
Gonzalez Paul
1958
Blondel Jerome
1957
Cao Philippe
1948
Caron Damien
1944
Jeanjean Laurent
1941
Bouguerra Tayeb
1939
Tchalimian Pascal
1935
Leguillon David
1932
Brard Laurent
1876
Balais Andre
1871
Pecqueux Edouard
1858
Grosse Ludovic
1842
Costa Jean-Yves
1837
Canonge Jerome
1818
Perez Patrick
1813
Lauret Patrick
1806
Lichensky Jacques
1792
Louche Herve
1786
Renard Gilbert
1757
Colleo Guy
1742
Hofmann Colin
1741
Rocland Christophe
1714
Fontana Cedric
1712
Raviot Pascal
1708
Gipouloux Laurent
1707
Berishaj Giergi
1704
Quincon Jean-marc
1694
Quelennec Amelie
1692
Tounsi Tewfik
1688
Nayral Simon
1682
Denninger Guilhem
1665
Del Valle Clemence
1655
Blanc Pablo
1647
Ferrand Jean-claude
1642
Juaneda Didier
1639
Megret Jean
1637
Crossonneau Dominique
1635
Esclafit Pierre
1618
Bachkat Ali
1614
Marciano Joseph
1609
Arnaud-audiffren Alexandre
1595
Carroit Mathieu
1586
Couderc Gregoire
1550
Maache Jawad
1544
Blondel Jean-michel
1541
Sauvan Didier
1539
Vernhet Claude
1537
Soblechero Hugo
1519
Leost Joel
1495
Ollivier Clemence
1494
Mangani Jean-Pierre
1485
Barbe Asensio Cyrielle
1433
Sambuc David
1430
Coindet Samy
1405
Denninger Gael
1374
Soudani Guy
1356
Petit Michel
1304
Vu Ronan
1262
Roustant Clovis
1000
Jacquot Yoan
1000
Tokhi Daoud
1000
Estreich Alain
1000
Mohebbi Nima
1000
Filhol-Ferrier Hector
1000
Rocland Jacques
1000
Dicky Samuel
1000
Bois Samuel
1000
Dornbusch Philippe
1000