SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Third International Chess Championship of Vojvodina
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Drazic Sinisa
2528
Saric Sinisa
2470
Nestorovic Nikola
2437
Indjic Aleksandar
2432
Tosic Miroslav
2415
Radlovacki Jovan
2412
Kadric Denis
2403
Bodiroga Predrag
2395
Leskur Dejan
2393
Nestorovic Dejan
2390
Kosanovic Goran A
2370
Nestorovic Lazar
2365
Klasan Vladimir
2355
Doric Nenad
2339
Lanzani Mario Lorenzo
2327
Petkovic Radosav
2305
Mujagic Ramo
2297
Stojanovic Andjelija
2293
Kokeza Mirko
2282
Peovic Milos
2281
Mastrapovic Vladimir
2279
Mihalj Miroslav M
2276
Azaric Slavko
2273
Cabarkapa Velibor
2271
Cechi Goran
2263
Jovic Stevan
2262
Licina Zoran
2256
Dimitrijevic Nenad
2255
Bojanic Bratislav
2245
Pucarevic Milenko
2244
Cabarkapa Novak
2242
Belotelov Dmitriy
2240
Dimitrijevic Radmilo
2236
Brajic Miloje
2235
Stone Andrew M
2233
Bala Karlo
2232
Remecki Sinisa
2225
Ilijc Milan
2218
Rubil Marko
2216
Ratkovic Milovan
2214
Ujhazi Ivan
2212
Stocko Josip
2212
Kumic Filip
2210
Stikovic Dobrica
2208
Blazeka Matej
2202
Paroski Sinisa
2200
Srdjanov Stevan
2199
Rajak Luka
2198
Kler Borko
2196
Popovic Dobrivoj
2195
Vukovic Miroslav R
2193
Parnicki Zlatko
2177
Ratkovic Miloje
2176
Jacimovic Zoran
2176
Savic Dragan
2174
Dronjic Sinisa
2171
Elez Nikola
2165
Chandra Akshat
2155
Vucinic Gojko
2150
Matovic Mihajlo Z
2150
Kovacevic Goran B
2148
Markov Ziva
2145
Pecurica Milos
2139
Iliev Dimitar
2137
Lukajic Bojan
2137
Blazeka Damjan
2123
Kanjuh Vladimir
2120
Musicki Stevan
2118
Dimic Pavle
2116
Andabaka Zeljko
2097
Okilj Tigran
2083
Popovic Milan S
2083
Manojlovic Sava
2077
Banovic Ivan
2072
Nestorovic Irena
2063
Dermisek Stipa
2057
Matkovic Simana
2054
Beslin Igor
2053
Copic Branko
2052
Zobenica Ivan
2052
Kolompar Ivan
2052
Kozomora Dragan
2051
Cox Jan
2040
Aleksic Aleksandar
2035
Petrovic Vladan
2028
Jozic Zoran
2021
Sokic Dragomir
2020
Karlicic Bozidar
2015
Jandric Damjan
2010
Polic Ljubisa
2009
Vranes Davorin
2001
Katic Goran
1989
Agic Andja
1977
Djurnic Strahinja
1973
Jovanovic Momir A
1971
Mladenovich Stefan
1970
Protudjer Bozo
1967
Milicevic Zikica
1963
Ratic Zoran
1962
Topoljski Pavel
1961
Van Meegen Ruud
1958
Poprzen Miroslav
1940
Castven Samuel
1919
Petrovic Danijela
1916
Stankovic Miodrag
1915
Milovanovic Marica
1915
Andric Nebojsa
1910
Golupski Vladislav
1894
Cvetanovic Damjan
1870
Filipovic Tomislav S
1865
Monticone Sonia
1865
Vukovic Cvetko
1847
Uzelac Iva
1839
Mrle Jovan
1830
Fejsov Jasmina
1813
Kovacevic Filip
1804
Besedes Danilo
1795
Popovic Branislav
1780
Borbas Petar
1762
Cica Luka
1749
Salamun Janko
1734
Van Meegen Henk
1704
Lalic Danka
1688
Nedeljkovic Stanislava
1668
Stosic Davor
1658
Osap Nikola
1648
Jakovljevic Zdravko
1642
Blagojevic Nikola
1593
Racic Teodora
1584
Antonic Nebojsa
1580
Vassilev Martin
1578
Ratkovic Petar
1527
Litricin Ivana
1507
Nestorovic Katarina
1403
Zdravkovic Nenad
1000
Maric Zarko
1000
Trajkovic Aleksandar
1000
Adamov Ivan
1000
Lazic Ratko
1000
Lugonja Sinisa
1000
Carevic Nenad
1000
Ilincic Aleksa
1000
Adamovic David
1000
Grbic Branko D
1000
Belanji Branislav
1000
Mijic Vladimir A
1000
Omorjan Dejan
1000
Mencik David
1000
Trajkovic Nada
1000
Grcic Goran
1000
Stanfelj Ivan
1000
Skrbic Lazar
1000
Zarubica Lazar
1000
Panic Nikola I
1000
Cubric Jovica
1000
Milivojevic Masa
1000
Serbedzija Jovan
1000
Trajkovic Nenad
1000
Omorjan David
1000
Trajkovic Mihailo
1000
Majstorovic Stefan
1000
Serbedzija Luka
1000
Grcic Vukasin
1000
Stankovic Milos M
1000
Petrovic Vanja
1000
Chlpka Ondrej
1000
Suknjaja Danilo
1000
Majtan Miroslav
1000
Stolic Tara
1000
Drazic Dusan
1000
Zdravkovic Bosko
1000