SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Deutsche Vereinsmeisterschaft 2011 U20
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Huschenbeth Niclas
2518
Mons Leon
2311
Meissner Felix
2291
Savchenko Aleksij
2251
Doberitz Paul
2210
Tkachuk Konstantyn
2210
Colpe Malte
2208
Bigalke Tobias
2191
Hobusch Alexander
2154
Borgmeyer Max, Dr.
2152
Kelbling Philipp
2149
Zimmermann Ulrich
2145
Miller Eduard
2144
Wenninger Philipp
2143
Mazarov Juergen
2129
Braun Georg
2127
Kyas Marcel
2117
Zeldin Leonid
2115
Schulz Anja
2113
Wroblowski Oliver
2099
Woellermann Jan
2099
Rafayevych Vilen
2084
Gibicar Danijel
2074
Lock Adrian
2058
Kremser Michael
2048
Roitzsch Philippe
2043
Xu Xianliang
2037
Hobusch Jan
2036
Stanau Guido
2035
Fichtner Ewald
2012
Hinrichs Jan
2010
Kaulich Philipp Theodor
2002
Steinacker Alex
1996
Weissbeck Simon
1990
Wierum Colin
1979
Noack Marcel
1974
Budszuhn Timo
1972
Werrn Pascal
1969
Arndt Dominik
1947
Karmann Anna
1946
Friedt Edmund
1941
Butschek Marc
1938
Duzy Stefan
1935
Langmann Markus
1930
Mao Kevin
1922
Raider Eugen
1919
Friedt Marius
1917
Groetzbach Julian
1911
Hammerschick Andreas
1907
Xiong Ferdinand
1903
Borchert Finn
1902
Nitsche-Hahn Raphael
1894
Voelz Michael
1886
Rickmann David
1867
Stephan Michael
1864
Bonacic Jascha
1862
Rieping Lea
1860
Hort Max
1839
Rethmann Kristin
1820
Noettling Dominik
1814
Wagner Robert
1808
Bonenberger Pablo Jeremias
1807
Di Capua Francesco Stefano
1803
Killmann Martin
1785
Beinke Lukas
1777
Rau Nikita
1762
Mueller Markus
1757
Hempel Kevin
1726
Schamschurko Victor
1722
Veit Sascha
1710
Bashylin Seva
1669
Range Felix
1565
Gruendel Johannes
1523
Wittig Till
1000
Rosenhan Jonas
1000
Schuffenhauer Robert
1000
Finke Kai
1000
Liverant Igor
1000
Fornoff Robin
1000
Hofmann Christoph
1000
Ignatov Dmitriy
1000
Akram Shumon
1000
Zolfagharian Kevin
1000
Heimbaecher Moritz
1000
Biefel Christian
1000
Mikeler Marcel
1000
Fuchs Sebastian
1000
Ahlswede Christian
1000
Lange Philipp
1000
Melcher Max
1000
Wenninger Patrick
1000
Borowski Tim
1000
Pfefferkorn Kai
1000
Schulte Heiko
1000
Veckenstedt Freya
1000
Schilz Daniel
1000
Grunwald Martin
1000