SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
I Torneig Classic Sant Marti 2012
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Munoz Miguel
2495
Perez Mitjans Orelvis
2477
Larino Nieto David
2442
Rosich Valles Alfredo
2357
Vidarte Morales Arturo
2327
Capellades Subirana Marc
2279
Asensio Linan Teodoro
2167
Romero Perera Eugeni
2106
Marches Rios Joan Manuel
2102
Serrano Pertinez Miquel
2086
Mas Recorda Pere
2067
Godesard Forgas Carles
2059
Mateu Farre Josep Maria
2043
Riera Danes Manel
2042
Garcia i Riera Josep
2032
Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco
2029
Parayre Soguero Jordi
1972
Moreno Perez Norberto
1950
Walter Travella German
1949
Colom Andres Xavier
1939
Rojas Fernandez Andres
1938
Casset Bello Elena
1918
Flores Linan Jose Luis
1918
Santos Ramos Carlos
1908
Valarezzo Ricard Pedro
1880
Vargas Drechsler Carlos
1876
Espuny Sanchis Anselm
1866
Peris Morte Joaquim
1862
Cabello Cabello Jaime
1856
Rios Berral Javier
1852
Marques Soriano Valentin
1841
Pantaleoni Reluy Amadeu
1834
Rojas Roldan Andreu
1831
Poyato Ruiz Fernando
1830
Vigier Lopez Carlos
1823
Gonzalez Garcia Sergi
1813
Minos Constante Pablo
1810
Aymat Satue Joan
1805
Ibanez Riquelme Sergio
1787
Agut Alvarez Josep Lluis
1787
Martinez Hernandez Emili
1772
Martin Sanchez Antoni
1772
Tortosa Moros Joan
1735
Orio Ferrer Jose Ignacio
1731
Torres Martinez Jordi
1721
Torralba Perez Antonio
1669
Romero Gamez Francisco Javier
1668
Casassas Brosa Ramon
1641
Cort Hidalgo Jordi
1638
Ballve Monte Antoni
1636
Gomez Fernandez Miquel
1631
Agudo Martin Francisco Javier
1625
Nadal Fajardo Ricard
1620
Hinarejos Montano Andres
1616
Masferrer Andreu Josep Miquel
1616
Font Fabregas David
1615
Rodriguez Batuecas Jordi
1615
Climent Vidal Pere
1604
Capdevila Castello Alberto
1601
Guinjoan Fradera Joan
1564
Febrero Perez Lluis
1538
Poyato Duran David
1504
Vega Benitez Oscar
1309
Orts Gonzalez Rafael
1298
Ferrer Ache Jesus
1000
Vara Garcia-Oliva Alberto
1000
Aleksanyan Radmila
1000
Permanyer Ugartemendia Inaki
1000
Aranguiz Jimenez Jonathan
1000
Layunta Marquina Alexandre
1000
Llados Masllorens Josep
1000
Martimpe Burgues Xavier
1000
Grammatico Mauro
1000
Dordal Trigo Raul
1000
Khosseyn Ilora
1000