SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
XIII Abierto de la Constitucion
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Almagro Llamas Pablo
2461
Roa Alonso Santiago
2418
Hernando Pertierra Jose C.
2373
Cueto Jonny
2301
Adan Bermudez Sergio
2292
Quevedo Marin Manuel
2184
Semprun Martinez Fernando
2175
Barez Menendez Hector
2161
Aziz Ortego Omar Luis
2139
Bustos Serrano Doroteo
2120
Perez De Aranda A. Leonardo I.
2117
Lopez de Turiso Sanchez Jose Angel
2065
Ramos Del Campo Alexander
2038
Esquivias Gomez Francisco J.
2034
Lobato Lavin Alvaro
2033
Cubillo Munoz Miguel
2006
Cavalle Pulla Daniel
1997
Munoz Sanchez Daniel
1995
Cano Cabanillas Javier
1954
Montero Garcia Francisco Javier
1935
Montiel Miguelez Manuel
1934
Camarero Izquierdo Juan Carlos
1915
Sacristan Virseda Fernando
1891
Gueler Berdasco Martin
1879
Vidaurre Luis
1871
Nunez Miranda Adrian
1866
De la Orden Alcocer Alejandro
1853
Garcia-Ruiz Fuentes Angel M.
1841
Alvarez Gonzalez Eduardo
1814
De Luna Butz Alberto
1811
Perez Alvarez Javier
1810
Tevar Sanz Gonzalo
1807
Largo Barbero Benito
1798
Farmer Negrini Leo
1790
Balsinde Montemayor Pablo
1790
Orellana Illescas Julio
1787
Sebastian Enesco Alex
1784
Prieto Velasco Rafael
1781
Dierssen Garcia-Barredo Guiller
1770
Gonzalez Berrendero Carlos
1761
Nieto Esteban Manuel
1760
Juberias Guillen Paloma
1759
Laguna Coca Francisco
1744
Hernandez Mateo Borja
1713
Martinez Miura Enrique
1713
Al-Zarif Zabala Bassam
1701
Navarro Rodriguez Jesus
1691
Ballesteros Jimenez Miguel A.
1684
Martinez Cepedano Roberto
1683
Plazuelo Pascual Juan
1678
Perez Perez Elena Maria
1677
Cerrato Torrijos Javier
1675
Perez-Nunez Castillo Jose
1665
Alfaya Marcelo Roberto
1652
Urena Castellano Antonio
1648
Zumel Zea Javier
1625
Palenciano Escolar Adrian
1623
Folgar Lopez Angel
1623
Del Campo Lobo Joaquin
1608
Sanchez Tapia Luis G.
1605
Cerrato Sampablo Antonio
1581
Hernandez Ramos David
1574
Cabeza Hernandez Guillermo
1551
Rodriguez Alonso Marcos
1540
Infante Martin Alonso
1535
Tevar Becerra Alvaro
1525
Salgado Duarte Pablo
1500
Martin Rodriguez Jose Luis
1483
Ojosnegros Martin Angel
1475
Lianes Garcia Marcos
1471
Anton Quevedo Andrea
1445
Hernandez Ramos Alberto
1430
Perez Perez Marta
1404
Jimenez Perez Federico
1304
Rodriguez Sanchez Roberto
1000
Rodriguez Sebastian Roberto
1000
Martinez Montalvo Eduardo
1000
Lopez Ziegler Carlos
1000
Delgado Mena Diego
1000
Cavalle Pulla Juan
1000
Martinez Gallardo Javier
1000
Hidalgo Prado David
1000
Rodriguez Coarasa Carlos
1000
Veuthey Martinez Eloy
1000
Dong Wu David
1000
Carballido Mateo Ignacio
1000
Moreno Fernandez Beatriz
1000
Rausell Tamayo Estrella
1000
Bachiller Corral Jose M
1000
Bachiller Guitian Eduardo
1000
Garcia Bustos Sergio
1000
Bueno Salmeron Alejandro
1000