SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Autumn Petersburg 2011
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Serov Maksim
2388
Sichinava Zviad
2372
Shchukin Dmitry
2344
Maevsky Nikolay
2326
Feofanov Denis
2314
Solovyov Viktor
2312
Derli Olga
2296
Golovankov Vladimir
2296
Chigaev Maksim
2289
Vunder Andrey
2282
Myshkin Nikita
2255
Usmanov Vasily
2238
Bryndin Vladimir
2235
Pashinsky Mikhail
2228
Martynov Pavel
2223
Vunder Yakov
2221
Nikitinyh Boris
2203
Malofeev Alex
2201
Palchun Grigory
2194
Savinov Leonid
2187
Belenkaya Dina
2181
Pimenov Revolt
2179
Skvortsov Alexander
2179
Gnidenko Andrey
2175
Matrosov Vladimir
2171
Pen Pyotr
2144
Basencyan Mark
2135
Minina Veronika
2120
Churikov Viktor
2101
Sheynin Izrail
2098
Gorjunov Sergey
2087
Svidinsky Dmitry
2087
Klobukov Alexey
2078
Eltsov Valery
2065
Ivanov Miroslav
2051
Irinchinov Vladimir
2050
Asaturian Stepan
2048
Belov Nikita
2030
Lobanov Sergei
2029
Malinicheva Lidia
2025
Pshenichny Vladimir
2024
Opanasenko Mikhail
2020
Tugarin Anton
2014
Asarkhinov Badma
2014
Ermolov Vasily
2005
Monina Polina
2004
Shmoilov Dmitry
1998
Tarasov Ilya
1991
Kravtsov Andrei
1989
Pershin Denis
1984
Klobukov Sergey
1974
Marinin Viktor
1971
Dubovsky Artyom
1970
Shirokov Alexander
1967
Kondratiev Denis
1960
Kruglikov Alexander
1944
Efremova Daria
1938
Safronov Kirill
1932
Mikhailov Ivan
1931
Kolesnikova Kristina
1921
Fedoseeva Valentina
1920
Dmitriev Sergei
1916
Kiseleva Arina
1915
Boytsov Alexander
1913
Grinblat Artemiy
1912
Mukha Aleksey
1909
Smirnov Leonid G.
1908
Rumiantsev Alex
1901
Mironovich Mark
1901
Sladkov Andrey
1885
Glazov Anatoly
1880
Bekhovskiy Mikhail
1877
Zhelobanov Roman
1870
Babaev David
1870
Zakharov Yuri
1869
Stroganov Anatoly
1866
Vronskaya Anna
1864
Chernyshev Nikolai
1860
Chistiakov Mihail
1859
Klevets Ksenia
1850
Laschevsky Vasily
1847
Dyakov Vladislav
1834
Kuvyrshin Maksim
1834
Gavrilov Mikhail
1831
Egorov Daniil
1826
Timirev Sergey
1821
Chernyak Viktoria
1808
Chuvakov Nikolay
1807
Tskhadadze Anna
1806
Popov Alexei
1801
Dzhavathanov Magomed
1793
Grigoriev Oleg
1780
Zvereva Svetlana
1754
Chernov Maksim
1746
Gusev Boris
1734
Melnikov Nikolay
1709
Zhivotovskaya Asya
1685
Turetsky Mark
1682
Shpakovsky Kirill
1675
Shakirova Renata
1649
Chuinyshena Svetlana
1621
Gavrikov Viktor
1524
Petrochenko Maria
1522
Oparina Vera
1475
Konstantinov Yury
1000
Lisov Stepan
1000
Lazarev Alexander A.
1000
Sazhin Alexandr
1000
Klimshin Ilia
1000
Sokolov Ilia
1000
Fedorov Daniil
1000
Shuvalov Arvind
1000
Borisovsky Dmitry
1000
Degoda Evgenia
1000
Spassky Andrey
1000
Stoliarenko Ivan
1000
Serebryakova Svetlana
1000
Pankova Julia
1000
Demura Anna
1000
Zavitaev Petr
1000