SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
4th league SVK gr. A11
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Balogh Peter
2280
Slacky Stanislav
2215
Duben Igor
2171
Polacik Igor
2165
Oprea Erik
2135
Chovanec Vladimir
2114
Sabolik Frantisek
2094
Pytlik Pavol
2082
Riabov Alexander
2081
Slapak Zdenek
2080
Micek Jaroslav
2073
Breja Stanislav
2066
Orosi Peter
2061
Szollos Ondrej
2051
Sorsak Jozef
2038
Prikler Bruno
2037
Sturc Jan
2031
Bayer Branislav
2021
Sipeky Ladislav
2020
Sturc Gustav
2019
Magyar Frantisek
2019
Marsina Stefan
2018
Vrba Michal
2006
Isa Vlastimil
2002
Srna Jan
2002
Zacik Anton
2000
Fiala Vladimir
1998
Tomasovic Dominik
1990
Goga Frantisek
1989
Vimmer Michal
1988
Antala Jan
1987
Kucera Michal
1979
Hricak Vasil
1978
Hefka Vladimir
1976
Munk Lubomir
1975
Ujhelyi Matus
1972
Sosovicka Matej
1961
Danada Tomas
1960
Kassovic Jaroslav
1946
Hurban Martin
1945
Danada Ondrej
1944
Feiler Peter
1940
Zitniak Jozef
1937
Certik Matej
1930
Machalec Vladimir
1926
Nagy Edmund
1923
Vanek Richard
1921
Kirylov Julian
1920
Koutny Pavel
1915
Hricovini Michal
1914
Chabada Tomas
1914
Adamcik Tomas
1911
Jurcak Marian
1906
Lobodas Andrej
1906
Tomanek Rafael
1903
Ulehla Dag
1898
Sklars Tomas
1898
Cernicky Peter
1895
Jancura Andrej
1893
Kosegi Marek
1886
Henc Marian
1885
Kahanek Jaroslav
1868
Pozsar Peter
1868
Zdrazil Bohumir
1866
Androvic Peter
1863
Badura Peter
1862
Paulicka Ivan
1861
Havlik Milan
1856
Priam Stefan
1855
Garaj Ivan
1851
Erdelyi Michael
1847
Olvecky Jaroslav
1844
Farkas Renata
1839
Dolinsky Jaroslav
1839
Soldan Jan
1834
Krno Vladimir
1832
Kopcok Michal
1828
Galan Anton
1827
Cibik Jan
1826
Stefani Peter
1826
Skoviera Luboslav
1824
Hrivnak Martin
1822
Durovka Stefan
1821
Susko Peter
1819
Kollar Jan Marek
1817
Simkovic Eduard
1814
Kovacic Stefan
1810
Vitazka Juraj
1809
Juhas Jan
1809
Turcer Peter
1801
Durica Andrej
1800
Heriban Karol
1798
Docolomansky Rudolf
1795
Simko Peter
1790
Hrubos Milan
1790
Perasin Marian
1788
Wassen Antoine
1782
Gremen Tomas
1781
Majchrak Jozef
1779
Marko Jan
1778
Kunak Stanislav
1777
Fiala Ivan
1776
Galik Vladimir
1775
Lancaric Tomas
1770
Husek Lubomir
1768
Zahorsky Michal
1766
Misanik Peter
1766
Koutny Bretislav
1765
Zemianek Juraj
1760
Gonda Jan
1757
Hrivnak Dusan
1754
Beno Milan
1752
Karas Marek
1751
Molnar Viliam
1748
Oravec Lubos
1745
Halasz Michal
1740
Cerovsky Marian
1733
Povraznik Peter
1733
Ballo Juraj
1730
Fusek Peter
1727
Panik Ladislav
1725
Kedro Tomas
1721
Just Jozef
1717
Ondercin Martin
1714
Marusic Martin
1710
Kuma Rudolf
1705
Vrbiar Tomas
1700
Stipanic Pavol
1695
Karas Juraj
1695
Rintel Boris
1692
Tomovics Evelina
1689
Sith Jozef
1669
Ludwig Anton
1669
Kysel Jozef
1666
Romhanyi Milan
1651
Lintner Igor
1648
Ashcroft Carl
1641
Jambrich Jaromir
1636
Illovsky Michal
1632
Cebo Vladimir
1611
Podmajersky Jan
1603
Belas Jozef
1578
Halasz Adam
1569
Tittel Emil
1000
Mracko Robert
1000
Chodak Ivan
1000
Guldan Michal
1000
Kis Tomas
1000
Skripek Jan
1000
Valach Andrej
1000
Szabo Ladislav
1000
Damek Michal
1000
Bohacek Ludovit
1000
Vasil Patrik
1000
Sklar Martin
1000
Belosovic Pavol
1000
Zatko Peter
1000
Sosovicka Vladimir
1000
Kvasnica Michal
1000
Habrovsky Richard
1000
Faltus Jan
1000
Cibikova Maria
1000
Kosper Peter
1000
Gemza Dusan
1000
Havrila Martin
1000
Mrkvik Jan
1000
Mraz Miloslav
1000
Parak Maros
1000
Novak Martin
1000
Liscak Peter
1000
Lichner Peter
1000
Gallik Daniel
1000
Blizman Marian
1000
Hrnciar Marian
1000
Dubnicka Stefan
1000
Nemec Peter
1000
Sibert Adam
1000
Jakubik Viliam
1000
Elis Julius
1000
Butala Michal
1000
Bilka Radoslav
1000
Smelko Eduard
1000
Vavrak Jan
1000
Zalesnak Jan
1000
Ruzicka Miroslav
1000
Eordeogh Stefan
1000
Barati Barnabas
1000
Stipanic Peter
1000
Gajdosik Vladimir
1000
Zuzik Emil
1000
Hrabovsky Pavol
1000
Husar Andrej
1000
Meszaros Laszlo
1000
Sosovicka Jakub
1000
Kalny Tomas
1000
Krajcovic Jakub
1000
Prochazkova Maria
1000
Zsenics Jan
1000
Machotka Frantisek
1000
Mikudik Ivan
1000
Barta Ondrej
1000
Chobot Stefan
1000