SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
15 Cidade das Burgas IO
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Status
1.
Franco Ocampos Zenon
2525
2.
Paunovic Dragan
2506
3.
Manolache Marius
2501
4.
Iotov Valentin
2493
5.
Petkov Vladimir
2480
6.
Nemeth Francisc
2458
7.
Nanu Costica-Ciprian
2457
8.
Rusev Krasimir
2455
9.
Dimitrov Vladimir
2454
10.
Starostits Ilmars
2445
11.
Perez Rodriguez Luis Manuel
2414
12.
Salgado Lopez Ivan
2411
13.
Hoffman Alejandro
2408
14.
Spassov Liuben
2387
15.
Guerra Bastida Diego
2357
16.
Espineira Gonzalez Diego
2337
17.
Guerrero Olmos Sergio
2334
18.
Sande Edreira Jose Antonio
2310
19.
Rodriguez Lopez Rafael
2281
20.
Hernandez Estevez Yudania
2273
21.
Alvarez Fernandez Enrique
2267
22.
Baltar Iglesias David
2238
23.
Cordero Alfredo
2229
24.
Outerelo Ucha Manuel
2229
25.
Fernandez De Pablo Miguel A.
2218
26.
Milchev Nikolay
2213
27.
Rivas Vila David
2202
28.
Lorenzo Duran Marcos
2201
29.
Albaina Alvarez Alvaro Ignacio
2193
30.
Eyo Castro-Rial Alberto
2178
31.
Vidal del Rio Manuel
2178
32.
Villar Nieves Antonio
2177
33.
Prol Nogueira Iago
2165
34.
Astasio Lopez David
2139
35.
Estevez Rodriguez Luis Alberto
2118
36.
Perez Mauricio Xoel
2118
37.
Perez De Miguel Alvaro
2110
38.
Cebrian Ramos Jose Luis
2102
39.
Villalta Bustillo Igor
2073
40.
Teixeira Rafael Goltsman
2067
41.
Vazquez Alvarez Antonio Jose
2061
42.
Vega Gomez Francisco B.
2061
43.
De Leon Justo Alejandro
2058
44.
Outomuro Nieves Rafael
2054
45.
Grana Lois Jorge
2040
46.
Krug Cortegoso Rodolfo Martin
2038
47.
Barbosa Fabio
2015
48.
Vilarino Gestal Ricardo
2003
49.
Pereira Antonio Pedro Caramez
1999
50.
Barbosa Fernandez Juan Carlos
1994
51.
Bello Filgueira Joaquin Antonio
1989
52.
Salgado Gonzalez Julio
1986
53.
Mejuto De Ulloa Jorge
1984
54.
Suarez Fidalgo Alvaro
1981
55.
Rey Torres Salvador
1979
56.
De Sousa Da Silva Armando
1968
57.
Fernandez Andrade Antonio
1965
58.
Garcia Fernandez Manuel Angel
1955
59.
Soto Gutierrez Alfonso
1942
60.
Novais Carlos Joao Fernandes
1936
61.
Klaversteijn Sozzo Juan Martin
1931
62.
Casal Salgado Xose Luis
1920
63.
Gomez Dominguez Xabier
1911
64.
Gomez Dominguez Breixo
1905
65.
Nora Fernando Manuel Lobo C.
1882
66.
Gonzalez Roca Pablo
1872
67.
Rodriguez Bernardo Gumersindo
1867
68.
Pousada Gonzalez Almudena
1856
69.
Lopez Garrido Daniel
1843
70.
Pazo Nunez Emilio
1797
71.
Bolos Gimeno Domingo
1720
72.
Casas Reza Pablo
1000
73.
Conde Carvajal Juan Delfin
1000
74.
Ferreiro Mera Aaron
1000
75.
Losada Gallego Joaquin
1000
76.
Martinez Cabrera Gabriel
1000
77.
Paz Vizcaya Manuel
1000
78.
Rey Alvarez Jacobo
1000