SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
FIN League March
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Status
1.
Agopov Mikael
1000
2.
Aijala Jouko
1000
3.
Haapasalo Jukka-Pekka
1000
4.
Halmeenmaki Tuomo
1000
5.
Hentunen Asko
1000
6.
Eskola Risto
1000
7.
Hartikainen Markku
1000
8.
Henttinen Markku I.O.
1000
9.
Holopainen Timo
1000
10.
Hurme Harri
1000
11.
Franssila Tommi
1000
12.
Hamalainen Sami
1000
13.
Hartikainen Jarmo
1000
14.
Hautala Roman
1000
15.
Issakainen Ari
1000
16.
Fieandt John
1000
17.
Harjula Mika
1000
18.
Hokkanen Petri
1000
19.
Holmsten Aleksei
1000
20.
Innala Heikki-Pekka
1000
21.
Laato Antti
1000
22.
Lahtinen Markku
1000
23.
Laihonen Petteri
1000
24.
Linqvist Grels
1000
25.
Luukkonen Tommi
1000
26.
Karttunen Mika
1000
27.
Kekki Petri
1000
28.
Lehtivaara Petri
1000
29.
Lehto Ville
1000
30.
Linnanen Lassi
1000
31.
Kanko Ilkka
1000
32.
Kauko Jussi
1000
33.
Keskisarja Teemu
1000
34.
Lehtioksa Jorma
1000
35.
Maki Veijo
1000
36.
Kokkila Tero
1000
37.
Joentausta Hannu
1000
38.
Kujala Auvo
1000
39.
Lampen Timo
1000
40.
Manninen Marko
1000
41.
Morant Paul
1000
42.
Koskinen Henri
1000
43.
Mertanen Janne
1000
44.
Kauppala Pekka
1000
45.
Keskinen Sauli
1000
46.
Kiik Kalle
1000
47.
Leino Jukka
1000
48.
Lindqvist Tor-Erik
1000
49.
Maidla Vallo
1000
50.
Jouhki Yrjo M.
1000
51.
Kivimaki Jaakko
1000
52.
Lehtinen Heikki
1000
53.
Maki-Uuro Miikka
1000
54.
Norri Joose
1000
55.
Pulkkinen Kari
1000
56.
Raaste Eero J.
1000
57.
Nevanlinna Risto
1000
58.
Penttinen Jarkko
1000
59.
Pessi Juha
1000
60.
Pihlajamaki Antti
1000
61.
Pihlajasalo Hannu
1000
62.
Porrasmaa Timo
1000
63.
Nokso-Koivisto Antti
1000
64.
Nieminen Kari
1000
65.
Nouro Mikael
1000
66.
Pitkanen Sami-Pekka
1000
67.
Prieur Eetu
1000
68.
Salo Heikki
1000
69.
Ristoja Thomas W.
1000
70.
Nyysti Sampsa
1000
71.
Puranen Jukka
1000
72.
Rychagov Mikhail
1000
73.
Saastamoinen Aarne
1000
74.
Nyback Tomi
1000
75.
Osterman Georg
1000
76.
Niemela Antti
1000
77.
Salmensuu Olli
1000
78.
Partanen Juha
1000
79.
Salokangas Hannu
1000
80.
Pietarinen Petri
1000
81.
Ristoja Jan
1000
82.
Salo Tapio
1000
83.
Paakkonen Timo
1000
84.
Raisa Unto
1000
85.
Paldanius Pekka
1000
86.
Solozhenkin Evgeniy
1000
87.
Tammela Kari
1000
88.
Tella Jussi
1000
89.
Vatanski Aleksander
1000
90.
Westerinen Heikki M.J.
1000
91.
Tiitta Sauli
1000
92.
Taivainen Jukka
1000
93.
Tommiska Matti
1000
94.
Tolonen Mikko
1000
95.
Topi-Hulmi Teemu
1000
96.
Sepp Olav
1000
97.
Turunen Pekka
1000
98.
Uimonen Matti
1000
99.
Seeman Tarvo
1000
100.
Viljava Tapani
1000
101.
Valkesalmi Kimmo
1000
102.
Vinke Dietmar
1000
103.
Yrjola Jouni
1000
104.
Tuominen Risto
1000
105.
Sorri Kari Juhani
1000
106.
Tolonen Leo
1000
107.
Toivonen Aulis
1000
108.
Sorsa Nuutti
1000
109.
Vooremaa Andres
1000