SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Weihnachtsopen Meister
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Status
1.
Altenburger Rene
1000
2.
Ambrosini Nicola
1000
3.
Antognini Francesco
1000
4.
Balinov Ilia
1000
5.
Benz Rolf
1000
6.
Bhend Edwin
1000
7.
Bohnenblust Simon
1000
8.
Bojic Zoran
1000
9.
Borner Daniel
1000
10.
Boschetti Claudio
1000
11.
Buchs Francois
1000
12.
Burmakin Vladimir
1000
13.
Campanile Antonio
1000
14.
Cvitan Ognjen
1000
15.
Czebe Attila
1000
16.
Dub Zeev
1000
17.
Duerig Willi
1000
18.
Ekstroem Roland
1000
19.
Epishin Vladimir
1000
20.
Gallagher Joseph G.
1000
21.
Gikas Andreas Basilius
1000
22.
Good Daniel
1000
23.
Hochstrasser Michael
1000
24.
Hug Marcel
1000
25.
Hugentobler Patrick
1000
26.
Eidinger Helmut
1000
27.
Haas Carmi
1000
28.
Illi Hans-Joerg
1000
29.
Degiacomi Fabio
1000
30.
Dell Agosti Alain
1000
31.
Eggenberger Werner
1000
32.
Filipovic Branko
1000
33.
Ikonnikov Vyacheslav
1000
34.
Eschmann Patrick
1000
35.
Fierz Martin
1000
36.
Heuberger Christian
1000
37.
Knoedler Dieter, Dr.
1000
38.
Kneifel Stefan
1000
39.
Kuchen Daniel
1000
40.
Lazarev Vladimir
1000
41.
Loetscher Pirmin
1000
42.
Moor Olivier
1000
43.
Moor Roger
1000
44.
Loetscher Roland
1000
45.
Lurje Pawel
1000
46.
Kamber Bruno
1000
47.
Loeffelhardt Friedhelm
1000
48.
Jenni Florian
1000
49.
Mauron Pierre
1000
50.
Miezis Normunds
1000
51.
Kube Hannelore
1000
52.
Kuznetsov Kirill
1000
53.
Kuemin Simon
1000
54.
Manievich Victor
1000
55.
Milosevic Goran
1000
56.
Kelecevic Nedeljko
1000
57.
Kleinert Juergen
1000
58.
Kuhn Thomas
1000
59.
Meier Mario
1000
60.
Raetsky Alexander
1000
61.
Roblet Charles
1000
62.
Pikula Dejan
1000
63.
Regez Markus
1000
64.
Paleologu Vladimir
1000
65.
Paehtz Elisabeth
1000
66.
Pahud Cedric
1000
67.
Paulsen Dirk
1000
68.
Roschina Tatiana
1000
69.
Porat David
1000
70.
Preziuso Toni
1000
71.
Paehtz Thomas
1000
72.
Ramseier Jana S.
1000
73.
Safranska Anda
1000
74.
Peredy Ferenc
1000
75.
Papa Severin
1000
76.
Pinter Jozsef
1000
77.
Portmann Daniel
1000
78.
Steckner Johannes
1000
79.
Trauth Michael, Dr.
1000
80.
Z Berg Jean-Pierre
1000
81.
Schmid Martin
1000
82.
Schaufelberger Heinz
1000
83.
Tischbierek Raj
1000
84.
Tukmakov Vladimir B
1000
85.
Soldo Robert
1000
86.
Varga Zoltan
1000
87.
Wegelin Reinhard
1000
88.
Wyss Thomas
1000
89.
Wegmueller Andreas
1000
90.
Wildi Marcel
1000
91.
Schwarz Urs
1000
92.
Truempler Andreas
1000
93.
Vidonyak Roman
1000
94.
Wittwer Markus
1000
95.
Torricelli Arnold
1000
96.
Umbach Andreas
1000
97.
Wyler Emanuel
1000
98.
Suter Stephan
1000
99.
Weindl Alfred
1000
100.
Stenz Ludwig
1000
101.
Widmer Simon
1000
102.
Vidonyak Nellya
1000